Highlights

PublicInvest Research

Author: PublicInvest   |   Latest post: Wed, 23 Jun 2021, 10:10 AM

 

Technical Buy - HWATAI (8478)

Author:   |    Publish date:


Description

HWATAI manufactures biscuits.

Fundamentals

HWATAI should be vigilant and respond accordingly to the changing business dynamics and market environment with its constant focus in improving its performance.

Source: PublicInvest Research - 10 May 2021

Share this
Labels: HWATAI

Related Stocks

Chart Stock Name Last Change Volume 
HWATAI 0.58 -0.015 (2.52%) 624,300 

  Be the first to like this.
 


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
MQ Trader
Earn MQ Points while trading with MQ Traders Group
MQ Affiliate
Earn side income from MQ Affiliate Program
 
 

244  366  585  1325 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 PEKAT 0.805+0.485 
 SAUDEE 0.155+0.005 
 SANICHI 0.075-0.005 
 SERBADK 0.60-0.025 
 BSTEAD 0.72+0.10 
 SASBADI 0.25-0.005 
 AVI 0.145+0.005 
 SAUDEE-WB 0.055+0.05 
 VS-WB 0.365+0.06 
 VSOLAR 0.0150.00 

FEATURED POSTS

1. MQ Trader - Introduction to MQ Trader Affiliate Program MQ Trader Announcement!
PARTNERS & BROKERS