Highlights

gloveharicut

Author: gloveharicut   |   Latest post: Wed, 2 Dec 2020, 9:28 AM

 

GLOVE shortage will only be rectified by 2024. CIMB Reiterate Add HARTA with TP of RM24.80

Author:   |    Publish date:


{{{PM me to join GLOVE Private Discussion Room}}}

I invite you to read my blog and make a smart GLOVE decision.

https://klse.i3investor.com/blogs/gloveharicut/blidx.jsp

 

I am reproducing the CIMB Research report to my blog.

This post don't have any value added content.

Compile here for my own record.

Please skip if you don't like it.

 



Share this
Labels: HARTA

Related Stocks

Chart Stock Name Last Change Volume 
HARTA 14.66 +0.30 (2.09%) 6,119,900 

  LaoTzeAhSir likes this.
 


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
MQ Trader
View Trading Signals and run Live Backtest
MQ Affiliate
Earn rewards with MQ Affiliate Program
 
 

793  394  531  415 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 YONGTAI 0.295+0.125 
 SAPNRG 0.12+0.005 
 BINTAI 1.14+0.295 
 TOPBLDS 0.13+0.045 
 KANGER 0.175+0.005 
 ARMADA 0.355+0.035 
 KNM 0.21+0.005 
 TRIVE 0.0150.00 
 AT 0.185-0.01 
 AGES 0.145+0.02 

FEATURED POSTS

1. The Equity Market Index Benchmark in Malaysia CMS
2. Trading Scenarios of Derivatives Bursa Derivatives Education Series
3. Derivatives 101 Bursa Derivatives Education Series
4. Why Trade FKLI? Bursa Derivatives Education Series
5. MQ Trader - Introduction to MQ Trader Affiliate Program MQ Trader Announcement!
PARTNERS & BROKERS