Highlights

[EITA] Member of Nomination Committee Appointment - HO LEE CHEN on 26-Nov-2018


Stock [EITA]: EITA RESOURCES BHD
Announcement Date 26-Nov-2018

Nomination Committee Information:

Date of Change 26-Nov-2018
Type of Change Appointment
Designation Member of Nomination Committee
Directorate Independent and Non Executive
Name MISS HO LEE CHEN
Age 56
Gender Female
Nationality Malaysia
Composition The composition of the Nomination and Remuneration Committee is as follows:-
1. Mr. Chong Lee Chang - Chairman, Senior Independent Non-Executive Director
2. Dato' Siow Kim Lun - Member, Independent Non-Executive Chairman
3. Mr. Tan Chuan Hock - Member, Independent Non-Executive Director
4. Mr. Chia Mak Hooi - Member, Non-Independent Non-Executive Director
5. Ms. Ho Lee Chen - Member, Independent Non-Executive Director


  Be the first to like this.
 


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
MQ Trader
Earn MQ Points while trading with MQ Traders Group
MQ Affiliate
Earn side income from MQ Affiliate Program
 
 

605  230  568 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 FOCUS 0.06-0.005 
 GOCEAN 0.0450.00 
 MTOUCHE 0.285+0.005 
 TANCO-WB 0.07+0.02 
 PERMAJU 0.1450.00 
 TANCO 0.145+0.01 
 MINDA 0.145+0.02 
 UCREST 0.30+0.005 
 TAWIN-OR 0.065-0.005 
 CAREPLS 2.41+0.05 

FEATURED POSTS

1. MQ Trader - Introduction to MQ Trader Affiliate Program MQ Trader Announcement!
PARTNERS & BROKERS