Highlights

[SNTORIA] Change In Director's Shareholding - DATO GAN KIM LEONG on 11-Dec-2020


Stock [SNTORIA]: SENTORIA GROUP BHD
Announcement Date 11-Dec-2020

Director's Particular:

Name DATO GAN KIM LEONG

Details of Changes:

Currency -

Date of Change Type Number of Shares
10-Dec-2020 Acquired 5,000
Registered Name  Base Rock Sdn. Bhd.
Nature of Interest  Indirect Interest

Nature of Interest Indirect Interest
Shares Ordinary shares
Reason Acquisition via open market
Consideration -

Total no of securities after change

Direct (units) 0
Direct (%) 0.00
Indirect (units) 303,390,668
Indirect (%) 54.40
Total (units) 303,390,668
Total (%) 54.40
Date of Notice 10-Dec-2020


  Be the first to like this.
 


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
MQ Trader
View candlestick stock charts with Technical indicators
MQ Affiliate
Be rewarded by being an MQ Affiliate
 
 

488  382  566 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 SERBADK 0.745+0.14 
 SERBADK-WA 0.125+0.04 
 KNM 0.205+0.025 
 TANCO 0.150.00 
 VIZIONE 0.20+0.005 
 MTOUCHE 0.0850.00 
 DNEX 0.865+0.005 
 PWORTH 0.015-0.005 
 SCIB 0.88+0.095 
 KPOWER 1.18+0.14 

FEATURED POSTS

1. MQ Trader - Introduction to MQ Trader Affiliate Program MQ Trader Announcement!
PARTNERS & BROKERS