Highlights

[YONGTAI] Change In Director's Shareholding - LIEW HUAT KWANG on 08-Jan-2002


Stock [YONGTAI]: YONG TAI BHD
Announcement Date 08-Jan-2002

Director's Particular:

Name LIEW HUAT KWANG

Details of Changes:

Currency RM

Date of Change Type Number of Shares Price
03-Jan-2002 Disposed 3 1.000

Nature of Interest Direct
Shares Ordinary Shares of RM1 each
Reason Disposal of Shares
Consideration RM3

Total no of securities after change

Direct (units) 0
Direct (%) 0.00
Indirect (units) 0
Indirect (%) 0.00
Total (units) 0
Total (%) 0.00
Date of Notice 08-Jan-2002


  Be the first to like this.
 


 

413  296  522  772 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 KNM 0.455+0.01 
 PUC 0.0550.00 
 MTAG 0.51+0.025 
 SAPNRG 0.27-0.005 
 ARMADA 0.445+0.005 
 MYEG 1.26+0.01 
 GPACKET-WB 0.325+0.005 
 KNM-WB 0.185+0.005 
 HSI-C7F 0.335-0.035 
 HSI-H8B 0.205+0.02 
Partners & Brokers