Highlights

Market Filter

 
Search
Recent Quotes: [Sign In or Register (FREE) to view]
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
  Show Options

Price cross above SMA80

Stock Name Company Close SMA80 Variance(%)
EURO EURO HOLDINGS BHD 0.81 0.225 +0.585 (260%)
KPOWER KUMPULAN POWERNET BHD 1.70 0.92 +0.78 (85%)
PUC PUC BHD 0.105 0.059 +0.046 (78%)
LKL LKL INTERNATIONAL BHD 0.255 0.172 +0.083 (48%)
KEYASIC KEY ASIC BHD 0.06 0.044 +0.016 (36%)
VSOLAR VSOLAR GROUP BHD 0.045 0.035 +0.01 (29%)
MMAG MMAG HOLDINGS BHD 0.20 0.159 +0.041 (26%)
HARTA HARTALEGA HOLDINGS BHD 7.27 6.012 +1.258 (21%)
RUBEREX RUBBEREX CORP (M) BHD 0.795 0.661 +0.134 (20%)
HWGB HO WAH GENTING BHD 0.13 0.109 +0.021 (19%)
RALCO RALCO CORP BHD 0.265 0.225 +0.04 (18%)
KSTAR K-STAR SPORTS LTD 0.08 0.068 +0.012 (18%)
TOPGLOV TOP GLOVE CORP BHD 6.42 5.532 +0.888 (16%)
ALCOM ALUMINIUM CO OF MALAYSIA BHD 0.48 0.415 +0.065 (16%)
CAREPLS CAREPLUS GROUP BHD 0.27 0.241 +0.029 (12%)
KOSSAN KOSSAN RUBBER INDUSTRIES BHD 5.14 4.655 +0.485 (10%)
SRIDGE SILVER RIDGE HOLDINGS BHD 0.375 0.342 +0.033 (10%)
LYC LYC HEALTHCARE BERHAD 0.28 0.258 +0.022 (9%)
MISC MISC BHD 7.59 7.028 +0.562 (8%)
PMHLDG PAN MALAYSIA HOLDINGS BHD 0.095 0.089 +0.006 (7%)
SUPERMX SUPERMAX CORP BHD 1.66 1.559 +0.101 (6%)
MQTECH MQ TECHNOLOGY BHD 0.02 0.019 +0.001 (5%)
COMFORT COMFORT GLOVES BHD 0.86 0.817 +0.043 (5%)
GHLSYS GHL SYSTEMS BHD 1.62 1.547 +0.073 (5%)
IMASPRO IMASPRO CORP BHD 2.28 2.187 +0.093 (4%)
TFP TFP SOLUTIONS BHD 0.075 0.072 +0.003 (4%)
GRANFLO GRAND-FLO BHD 0.255 0.245 +0.01 (4%)
LEBTECH LEBTECH BERHAD 0.98 0.943 +0.037 (4%)
KUB KUB MALAYSIA BHD 0.305 0.294 +0.011 (4%)
BJLAND BERJAYA LAND BHD 0.18 0.174 +0.006 (3%)
DBE D B E GURNEY RESOURCES BHD 0.03 0.029 +0.001 (3%)
KAWAN KAWAN FOOD BHD 1.30 1.257 +0.043 (3%)
BTECH BRITE-TECH BHD 0.22 0.213 +0.007 (3%)
ALAQAR AL-AQAR HEALTHCARE REIT 1.40 1.358 +0.042 (3%)
CHEETAH CHEETAH HOLDINGS BHD 0.285 0.278 +0.007 (3%)
HEXZA HEXZA CORP BHD 0.755 0.737 +0.018 (2%)
CYL CYL CORP BHD 0.35 0.342 +0.008 (2%)
AHP AMANAH HARTA TANAH PNB 0.76 0.743 +0.017 (2%)
DIGI DIGI.COM BHD 4.44 4.341 +0.099 (2%)
MAXIS MAXIS BHD 5.49 5.371 +0.119 (2%)
NWP NWP HOLDINGS BHD 0.145 0.142 +0.003 (2%)
PANSAR PANSAR BHD 0.65 0.637 +0.013 (2%)
DLADY DUTCH LADY MILK INDUSTRIES BHD 44.20 43.418 +0.782 (2%)
RANHILL RANHILL HOLDINGS BHD 1.02 1.002 +0.018 (2%)
MALAKOF MALAKOFF CORP BHD 0.855 0.842 +0.013 (2%)
RAPID RAPID SYNERGY BHD 6.08 5.992 +0.088 (1%)
SIGN SIGNATURE INTERNATIONAL BHD 0.40 0.395 +0.005 (1%)
ECOFIRS ECOFIRST CONSOLIDATED BHD 0.36 0.356 +0.004 (1%)
SOLID SOLID AUTOMOTIVE BHD 0.285 0.283 +0.002 (1%)
TIMECOM TIME DOTCOM BHD 9.30 9.252 +0.048 (1%)
CCK CCK CONSOLIDATED HOLDINGS BHD 0.49 0.488 +0.002 (0%)
AXREIT AXIS REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST 1.85 1.844 +0.006 (0%)
YNHPROP YNH PROPERTY BHD 2.70 2.692 +0.008 (0%)
PNEPCB PNE PCB BHD 0.465 0.464 +0.001 (0%)
WIDETEC WIDETECH (MALAYSIA) BHD 0.55 0.549 +0.001 (0%)
HUPSENG HUP SENG INDUSTRIES BHD 0.89 0.889 +0.001 (0%)
PWRWELL POWERWELL HOLDINGS BERHAD 0.24 0.00 +0.24 (0%)
DRBHCOMC97 DRBHCOMC97: CW DRB-HICOM BERHAD (KIBB) 0.015 0.00 +0.015 (0%)
AIRASIAC98 AIRASIAC98: CW AIRASIA GROUP BERHAD (KIBB) 0.005 0.00 +0.005 (0%)
INNATURE INNATURE BERHAD 0.32 0.00 +0.32 (0%)
MAYBANKC65 MAYBANKC65: CW MALAYAN BANKING BERHAD (CIMB) 0.025 0.00 +0.025 (0%)
AIRASIAC1D AIRASIAC1D: CW AIRASIA GROUP BERHAD (MIBB) 0.015 0.00 +0.015 (0%)
AIRASIAC1C AIRASIAC1C: CW AIRASIA GROUP BERHAD (CIMB) 0.01 0.00 +0.01 (0%)
AIRASIAC1E AIRASIAC1E: CW AIRASIA GROUP BERHAD (KIBB) 0.03 0.00 +0.03 (0%)
AIRASIAC1G AIRASIAC1G: CW AIRASIA GROUP BERHAD (MACQ) 0.07 0.00 +0.07 (0%)
Stock Price Date: Apr 08, 2020

APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
MQ Trader
View Trading Signals and run Live Backtest
MQ Affiliate
Earn rewards with MQ Affiliate Program
 

345  447  460  668 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 EKOVEST 0.46+0.015 
 GAMUDA-WE 0.145+0.025 
 HIBISCS 0.505-0.03 
 MLAB 0.02+0.005 
 SAPNRG 0.105-0.005 
 ARMADA 0.175-0.01 
 VC 0.07+0.01 
 MRCB-WB 0.105+0.03 
 HIBISCS-WC 0.135-0.005 
 IWCITY 0.47+0.03 

FEATURED POSTS

1. MQ Trader - Introduction to MQ Trader Affiliate Program MQ Trader Announcement!
2. MQ Affiliate – A smarter way to earn more rewards MQ Trader Affiliate Program
3. MQ Affiliate – How to become an effective affiliate MQ Trader Affiliate Program
4. MQ Affiliate – Upgrading to Affiliate Partner MQ Trader Affiliate Program
Partners & Brokers