Highlights

Market Filter

 
Search
Recent Quotes: [Sign In or Register (FREE) to view]
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
  Show Options

%D(18, 9) cross above 80

Stock Name Company Close %D Variance(%)
MILUX MILUX CORP BHD 0.80 100.00 +20.00 (25%)
MHCARE Metro Healthcare Berhad 0.95 100.00 +20.00 (25%)
RVIEW RIVERVIEW RUBBER ESTATES BHD 2.82 99.944 +19.944 (25%)
INCKEN INCH KENNETH KAJANG RUBBER PLC 0.61 99.718 +19.718 (25%)
NSOP NEGRI SEMBILAN OIL PALMS BHD 3.33 99.649 +19.649 (25%)
SNC SAND NISKO CAPITAL BHD 0.25 99.606 +19.606 (25%)
P&O PACIFIC & ORIENT BHD 0.97 99.465 +19.465 (24%)
TSH TSH RESOURCES BHD 0.885 99.404 +19.404 (24%)
SBAGAN SUNGEI BAGAN RUBBER CO (MALAYA) BHD 2.85 99.334 +19.334 (24%)
DEGEM DEGEM BHD 1.05 99.236 +19.236 (24%)
UMCCA UNITED MALACCA BHD 5.12 99.223 +19.223 (24%)
PENSONI PENSONIC HOLDINGS BHD 0.40 99.222 +19.222 (24%)
KSENG KECK SENG (MALAYSIA) BHD 4.70 99.159 +19.159 (24%)
GNB G NEPTUNE BHD 0.07 99.118 +19.118 (24%)
CFM COMPUTER FORMS (MALAYSIA) BHD 1.11 99.118 +19.118 (24%)
CME CME GROUP BHD 0.035 99.074 +19.074 (24%)
HARNLEN HARN LEN CORP BHD 0.605 99.054 +19.054 (24%)
KYM KYM HOLDINGS BHD 0.275 98.89 +18.89 (24%)
CNASIA CN ASIA CORP BHD 0.40 98.857 +18.857 (24%)
BREM BREM HOLDING BHD 0.79 98.843 +18.843 (24%)
RAPID RAPID SYNERGY BHD 5.97 98.808 +18.808 (24%)
VERSATL VERSATILE CREATIVE BHD 0.275 98.801 +18.801 (24%)
DAIBOCI DAIBOCHI PLASTIC & PACKAGING INDUSTRY BHD 1.95 98.70 +18.70 (23%)
GCE GRAND CENTRAL ENTERPRISES BHD 0.48 98.658 +18.658 (23%)
HARISON HARRISONS HOLDINGS (MALAYSIA) BHD 3.62 98.528 +18.528 (23%)
CHHB COUNTRY HEIGHTS HOLDINGS BHD 1.33 98.456 +18.456 (23%)
AFUJIYA ABM FUJIYA BHD 0.53 98.453 +18.453 (23%)
DOMINAN DOMINANT ENTERPRISE BHD 1.28 98.433 +18.433 (23%)
DGB DGB ASIA BHD 0.12 98.337 +18.337 (23%)
WTHORSE WHITE HORSE BHD 1.14 98.287 +18.287 (23%)
KOTRA KOTRA INDUSTRIES BHD 1.90 98.28 +18.28 (23%)
FCW FCW HOLDINGS BHD 0.61 98.214 +18.214 (23%)
BPPLAS BP PLASTICS HOLDING BHD 1.03 98.136 +18.136 (23%)
HIGHTEC KUMPULAN H & L HIGH-TECH BHD 1.01 98.096 +18.096 (23%)
DNONCE D'NONCE TECHNOLOGY BHD 0.40 98.094 +18.094 (23%)
BHIC BOUSTEAD HEAVY INDUSTRIES CORP BHD 1.25 98.089 +18.089 (23%)
SMI SOUTH MALAYSIA INDUSTRIES BHD 0.135 98.043 +18.043 (23%)
KMLOONG KIM LOONG RESOURCES BHD 1.17 98.043 +18.043 (23%)
GASMSIA GAS MALAYSIA BERHAD 2.81 98.005 +18.005 (23%)
OCNCASH OCEANCASH PACIFIC BHD 0.41 97.965 +17.965 (22%)
MSC MALAYSIA SMELTING CORP BHD 0.81 97.914 +17.914 (22%)
MYETFID MyETF MSCI SEA ISLAMIC DIVIDEND 1.12 97.859 +17.859 (22%)
TIENWAH TIEN WAH PRESS HOLDINGS BHD 1.24 97.848 +17.848 (22%)
MHC MHC PLANTATIONS BHD 0.55 97.816 +17.816 (22%)
TITIJYA TITIJAYA LAND BHD 0.295 97.819 +17.819 (22%)
IREKA IREKA CORP BHD 0.49 97.728 +17.728 (22%)
AHP AMANAH HARTA TANAH PNB 0.76 97.695 +17.695 (22%)
FAVCO FAVELLE FAVCO BHD 2.70 97.676 +17.676 (22%)
APOLLO APOLLO FOOD HOLDINGS BHD 3.88 97.49 +17.49 (22%)
REXIT REXIT BHD 0.675 97.431 +17.431 (22%)
MALPAC MALPAC HOLDINGS BHD 0.74 97.407 +17.407 (22%)
ACOSTEC ACOUSTECH BHD 0.395 97.356 +17.356 (22%)
COCOLND COCOALAND HOLDINGS BHD 2.01 97.333 +17.333 (22%)
CRESBLD CREST BUILDER HOLDINGS BHD 0.95 97.324 +17.324 (22%)
CRESNDO CRESCENDO CORP BHD 1.19 97.313 +17.313 (22%)
ICAP ICAPITAL.BIZ BERHAD UNIT 2.43 97.291 +17.291 (22%)
CEPAT CEPATWAWASAN GROUP BHD 0.50 97.213 +17.213 (22%)
CIHLDG CI HOLDINGS BHD 1.42 97.069 +17.069 (21%)
ARANK A-RANK BHD 0.50 97.058 +17.058 (21%)
MYNEWS MYNEWS HOLDINGS BHD 1.33 97.034 +17.034 (21%)
FARLIM FARLIM GROUP MALAYSIA BHD 0.35 96.914 +16.914 (21%)
KOBAY KOBAY TECHNOLOGY BHD 1.56 96.899 +16.899 (21%)
MARCO MARCO HOLDINGS BHD 0.11 96.889 +16.889 (21%)
APPASIA APPASIA BHD 0.11 96.881 +16.881 (21%)
SRIDGE SILVER RIDGE HOLDINGS BHD 0.22 96.845 +16.845 (21%)
IMASPRO IMASPRO CORP BHD 2.17 96.845 +16.845 (21%)
YOCB YOONG ONN CORP BHD 0.985 96.778 +16.778 (21%)
BTECH BRITE-TECH BHD 0.215 96.759 +16.759 (21%)
FIAMMA FIAMMA HOLDINGS BHD 0.50 96.713 +16.713 (21%)
LITRAK LINGKARAN TRANS KOTA HOLDINGS BHD 4.77 96.671 +16.671 (21%)
PMBTECH PMB TECHNOLOGY BHD 3.18 96.603 +16.603 (21%)
GUH GUH HOLDINGS BHD 0.48 96.579 +16.579 (21%)
EMETALL EONMETALL GROUP BHD 0.345 96.578 +16.578 (21%)
PERSTIM PERUSAHAAN SADUR TIMAH MALAYSIA PERSTIMA BHD 4.59 96.563 +16.563 (21%)
FIMACOR FIMA CORPORATION BHD 1.74 96.432 +16.432 (21%)
CHINTEK CHIN TECK PLANTATIONS BHD 6.25 96.402 +16.402 (20%)
SCC SCC HOLDINGS BHD 0.50 96.376 +16.376 (20%)
ORNA ORNAPAPER BHD 0.90 96.199 +16.199 (20%)
BRIGHT BRIGHT PACKAGING INDUSTRY BHD 0.165 96.135 +16.135 (20%)
SPRITZER SPRITZER BHD 2.40 96.116 +16.116 (20%)
TRIVE TRIVE PROPERTY GROUP BHD 0.015 96.09 +16.09 (20%)
EITA EITA RESOURCES BHD 1.38 96.049 +16.049 (20%)
PLABS PETERLABS HOLDINGS BHD 0.195 96.043 +16.043 (20%)
PBA PBA HOLDINGS BHD 1.12 95.988 +15.988 (20%)
AYS AYS VENTURES BHD 0.295 95.983 +15.983 (20%)
WIDAD WIDAD GROUP BERHAD 0.365 95.918 +15.918 (20%)
ULICORP UNITED U-LI CORP BHD 0.49 95.876 +15.876 (20%)
SOP SARAWAK OIL PALMS BHD 2.17 95.873 +15.873 (20%)
TASCO TASCO BHD 1.10 95.851 +15.851 (20%)
MINETEC MINETECH RESOURCES BHD 0.07 95.847 +15.847 (20%)
GLOMAC GLOMAC BHD 0.36 95.827 +15.827 (20%)
KARYON KARYON INDUSTRIES BHD 0.135 95.758 +15.758 (20%)
ADVPKG ADVANCE PACKAGING TECHNOLOGY (M) BHD 2.13 95.643 +15.643 (20%)
IJMPLNT IJM PLANTATIONS BHD 1.49 95.613 +15.613 (20%)
WONG WONG ENGINEERING CORP BHD 0.45 95.50 +15.50 (19%)
CSCENIC CLASSIC SCENIC BHD 1.01 95.493 +15.493 (19%)
MGB MGB BHD 0.62 95.453 +15.453 (19%)
SMRT SMRT HOLDINGS BHD 0.09 95.432 +15.432 (19%)
CHGP CHIN HIN GROUP PROPERTY BERHAD 0.28 95.399 +15.399 (19%)
ALSREIT AL-SALAM REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST 0.865 95.356 +15.356 (19%)
PMCORP PAN MALAYSIA CORP BHD 0.14 95.328 +15.328 (19%)
MJPERAK MAJUPERAK HOLDINGS BHD 0.275 95.305 +15.305 (19%)
SHL SHL CONSOLIDATED BHD 2.27 95.292 +15.292 (19%)
POLY POLY GLASS FIBRE (M) BHD 0.41 95.219 +15.219 (19%)
GLBHD GOLDEN LAND BHD 0.40 95.165 +15.165 (19%)
ATTA ATTA GLOBAL GROUP BHD 0.40 95.147 +15.147 (19%)
BINTAI BINTAI KINDEN CORP BHD 0.125 95.076 +15.076 (19%)
UMS UMS HOLDINGS BHD 1.89 94.996 +14.996 (19%)
ADVENTA ADVENTA BHD 0.52 94.972 +14.972 (19%)
PGLOBE GOH BAN HUAT BHD 0.95 94.947 +14.947 (19%)
IVORY IVORY PROPERTIES GROUP BERHAD 0.19 94.935 +14.935 (19%)
JETSON KUMPULAN JETSON BHD 0.135 94.908 +14.908 (19%)
GSB GSB GROUP BHD 0.175 94.895 +14.895 (19%)
NADIBHD GAGASAN NADI CERGAS BHD 0.255 94.761 +14.761 (18%)
TECHBND TECHBOND GROUP BERHAD 0.725 94.727 +14.727 (18%)
KERJAYA KERJAYA PROSPEK GROUP BHD 1.36 94.697 +14.697 (18%)
TAANN TA ANN HOLDINGS BHD 2.28 94.686 +14.686 (18%)
TSRCAP TSR CAPITAL BHD 0.38 94.671 +14.671 (18%)
ASTINO ASTINO BHD 0.695 94.647 +14.647 (18%)
MIKROMB MIKRO MSC BHD 0.20 94.355 +14.355 (18%)
CHOOBEE CHOO BEE METAL INDUSTRIES BHD 1.42 94.302 +14.302 (18%)
AEM AE MULTI HOLDINGS BHD 0.11 94.177 +14.177 (18%)
NICE NICHE CAPITAL EMAS HOLDINGS BHD 0.05 94.164 +14.164 (18%)
UOADEV UOA DEVELOPMENT BHD 1.91 94.166 +14.166 (18%)
MACPIE STERLING PROGRESS BHD 0.13 94.094 +14.094 (18%)
SDRED SELANGOR DREDGING BHD 0.60 94.084 +14.084 (18%)
CCB CYCLE & CARRIAGE BINTANG BHD 1.36 93.81 +13.81 (17%)
DPIH DPI HOLDINGS BERHAD 0.17 93.795 +13.795 (17%)
HSPLANT HAP SENG PLANTATIONS HOLDINGS BHD 1.48 93.774 +13.774 (17%)
COMCORP COMINTEL CORP BHD 0.065 93.745 +13.745 (17%)
PAOS PAOS HOLDINGS BHD 0.37 93.584 +13.584 (17%)
UPA UPA CORP BHD 2.20 93.57 +13.57 (17%)
EMICO EMICO HOLDINGS BHD 0.16 93.523 +13.523 (17%)
FACBIND FACB INDUSTRIES INC BHD 1.28 93.487 +13.487 (17%)
IRETEX IRE-TEX CORP BHD 0.10 93.372 +13.372 (17%)
KENANGA KENANGA INVESTMENT BANK BHD 0.495 93.344 +13.344 (17%)
NEXGRAM NEXGRAM HOLDINGS BHD 0.015 93.313 +13.313 (17%)
SJC SENI JAYA CORP BHD 0.52 93.292 +13.292 (17%)
AT AT SYSTEMATIZATION BHD 0.07 93.188 +13.188 (16%)
SUNSURIA SUNSURIA BHD 0.65 93.188 +13.188 (16%)
LBALUM LB ALUMINIUM BHD 0.49 92.996 +12.996 (16%)
DAYANG DAYANG ENTERPRISE HOLDINGS BHD 1.88 92.989 +12.989 (16%)
GPHAROS GOLDEN PHAROS BHD 0.185 92.992 +12.992 (16%)
SIGN SIGNATURE INTERNATIONAL BHD 0.48 92.87 +12.87 (16%)
TWRREIT TOWER REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST 0.855 92.745 +12.745 (16%)
SWSCAP SWS CAPITAL BHD 0.685 92.734 +12.734 (16%)
TDEX TECHNODEX BHD 0.07 92.696 +12.696 (16%)
SYSTECH SYSTECH BHD 0.18 92.648 +12.648 (16%)
MELATI MELATI EHSAN HOLDINGS BHD 0.39 92.64 +12.64 (16%)
TOYOINK TOYO INK GROUP BHD 0.645 92.597 +12.597 (16%)
THETA THETA EDGE BHD 0.55 92.603 +12.603 (16%)
YBS LNG RESOURCES BHD 0.115 92.536 +12.536 (16%)
OLYMPIA OLYMPIA INDUSTRIES BHD 0.10 92.52 +12.52 (16%)
ASDION ASDION BHD 0.145 92.473 +12.473 (16%)
CWG CWG HOLDINGS BHD 0.425 92.416 +12.416 (16%)
COMPLET COMPLETE LOGISTIC SERVICES BHD 0.69 92.387 +12.387 (15%)
LIONFIB LION FOREST INDUSTRIES BHD 0.40 92.365 +12.365 (15%)
SANICHI SANICHI TECHNOLOGY BHD 0.05 92.334 +12.334 (15%)
SLP SLP RESOURCES BHD 1.22 92.329 +12.329 (15%)
XDL XIDELANG HOLDINGS LTD 0.08 92.322 +12.322 (15%)
ILB INTEGRATED LOGISTICS BHD 0.34 92.224 +12.224 (15%)
BOXPAK BOX-PAK (MALAYSIA) BHD 1.11 92.227 +12.227 (15%)
EKA EKA NOODLES BHD 0.05 92.222 +12.222 (15%)
OCR OCR GROUP BHD 0.29 92.136 +12.136 (15%)
FIHB FEDERAL FURNITURE HOLDINGS M BHD 0.36 92.116 +12.116 (15%)
G3 G3 GLOBAL BHD 3.56 92.098 +12.098 (15%)
WEGMANS WEGMANS HOLDINGS BHD 0.275 92.032 +12.032 (15%)
JFTECH JF TECHNOLOGY BHD 0.92 92.009 +12.009 (15%)
PRKCORP PERAK CORP BHD 0.30 91.995 +11.995 (15%)
KPOWER KUMPULAN POWERNET BHD 0.995 91.946 +11.946 (15%)
HARBOUR HARBOUR-LINK GROUP BHD 0.60 91.868 +11.868 (15%)
NWP NWP HOLDINGS BHD 0.095 91.863 +11.863 (15%)
REV REV ASIA BHD 0.135 91.85 +11.85 (15%)
DIGISTA DIGISTAR CORPORATION BHD 0.045 91.828 +11.828 (15%)
PRESTAR PRESTAR RESOURCES BHD 0.435 91.616 +11.616 (15%)
MANULFE MANULIFE HOLDINGS BHD 2.46 91.494 +11.494 (14%)
HEXTAR HALEX HOLDINGS BHD 0.72 91.377 +11.377 (14%)
ANZO ANZO HOLDINGS BHD 0.02 91.358 +11.358 (14%)
BCB BCB BHD 0.265 91.341 +11.341 (14%)
YGL YGL CONVERGENCE BHD 0.135 91.193 +11.193 (14%)
BJMEDIA BERJAYA MEDIA BHD 0.25 91.115 +11.115 (14%)
BIG B. I. G. INDUSTRIES BHD 0.30 91.06 +11.06 (14%)
AHEALTH APEX HEALTHCARE BHD 2.21 91.063 +11.063 (14%)
ECM ECM LIBRA FINANCIAL GROUP BHD 0.245 91.046 +11.046 (14%)
MEGASUN MEGA SUN CITY HOLDINGS BHD 0.12 90.995 +10.995 (14%)
HLT HLT GLOBAL BHD 0.19 90.983 +10.983 (14%)
SOLID SOLID AUTOMOTIVE BHD 0.295 90.942 +10.942 (14%)
KAB KEJURUTERAAN ASASTERA BERHAD 0.555 90.929 +10.929 (14%)
MELEWAR MELEWAR INDUSTRIAL GROUP BHD 0.135 90.883 +10.883 (14%)
HHHCORP HIAP HUAT HOLDINGS BHD 0.115 90.84 +10.84 (14%)
GOCEAN GREEN OCEAN CORP BHD 0.09 90.764 +10.764 (13%)
JERASIA JERASIA CAPITAL BHD 0.32 90.672 +10.672 (13%)
OFI ORIENTAL FOOD INDUSTRIES HOLDINGS BHD 0.65 90.55 +10.55 (13%)
SMETRIC SECUREMETRIC BERHAD 0.50 90.527 +10.527 (13%)
CCM CHEMICAL CO OF MALAYSIA BHD 1.58 90.518 +10.518 (13%)
PRLEXUS PROLEXUS BHD 0.83 90.413 +10.413 (13%)
MINHO MINHO (M) BHD 0.26 90.214 +10.214 (13%)
KIMHIN KIM HIN INDUSTRY BHD 1.02 90.198 +10.198 (13%)
KLUANG KLUANG RUBBER CO MALAYA BHD 3.34 90.192 +10.192 (13%)
MMAG MMAG HOLDINGS BHD 0.38 90.136 +10.136 (13%)
PLENITU PLENITUDE BHD 1.31 90.139 +10.139 (13%)
MSNIAGA MESINIAGA BHD 1.07 90.116 +10.116 (13%)
DOLMITE DOLOMITE CORPORATION BHD 0.165 90.068 +10.068 (13%)
EURO EURO HOLDINGS BHD 0.095 89.991 +9.991 (12%)
PASUKGB PASUKHAS GROUP BERHAD 0.045 89.986 +9.986 (12%)
AISB AMALGAMATED INDUSTRIAL STEEL 0.25 89.907 +9.907 (12%)
SOLUTN SOLUTION ENGINEERING HOLDINGS BHD 0.085 89.849 +9.849 (12%)
LKL LKL INTERNATIONAL BHD 0.10 89.786 +9.786 (12%)
OMESTI OMESTI BHD 0.415 89.675 +9.675 (12%)
CHEETAH CHEETAH HOLDINGS BHD 0.30 89.614 +9.614 (12%)
BKAWAN BATU KAWAN BHD 15.56 89.58 +9.58 (12%)
SAUDEE SAUDEE GROUP BHD 0.235 89.513 +9.513 (12%)
SERNKOU SERN KOU RESOURCES BHD 0.85 89.397 +9.397 (12%)
FINTEC FINTEC GLOBAL BERHAD 0.045 89.226 +9.226 (12%)
GOB GLOBAL ORIENTAL BHD 0.19 89.136 +9.136 (11%)
TAS TAS OFFSHORE BHD 0.26 89.136 +9.136 (11%)
TECGUAN TECK GUAN PERDANA BHD 1.03 89.039 +9.039 (11%)
EASTLND EASTLAND EQUITY BHD 0.085 89.019 +9.019 (11%)
PRIVA PRIVASIA TECHNOLOGY BHD 0.055 88.786 +8.786 (11%)
JADI JADI IMAGING HOLDINGS BHD 0.065 88.786 +8.786 (11%)
PLS PLS PLANTATIONS BHD 0.65 88.779 +8.779 (11%)
TRIMODE TRI-MODE SYSTEM (M) BHD 0.32 88.767 +8.767 (11%)
ECOHLDS ECOBUILT HOLDINGS BERHAD 0.185 88.762 +8.762 (11%)
MYCRON MYCRON STEEL BHD 0.26 88.57 +8.57 (11%)
THRIVEN THRIVEN GLOBAL BHD 0.185 88.547 +8.547 (11%)
PDZ PDZ HOLDINGS BHD 0.035 88.36 +8.36 (10%)
PENERGY PETRA ENERGY BHD 1.35 88.332 +8.332 (10%)
KIALIM KIA LIM BHD 0.19 88.267 +8.267 (10%)
SUBUR SUBUR TIASA HOLDINGS BHD 0.42 88.223 +8.223 (10%)
SAPRES SAPURA RESOURCES BHD 0.56 88.05 +8.05 (10%)
MGRC MALAYSIAN GENOMICS RESOURCE CENTRE BHD 0.31 88.031 +8.031 (10%)
BSLCORP BSL CORP BHD 0.31 88.02 +8.02 (10%)
MICROLN MICROLINK SOLUTIONS BHD 0.555 87.948 +7.948 (10%)
LEWEKO LEWEKO RESOURCES BHD 0.19 87.83 +7.83 (10%)
CARLSBG CARLSBERG BREWERY MALAYSIA BHD 26.00 87.817 +7.817 (10%)
LANDMRK LANDMARKS BHD 0.48 87.628 +7.628 (10%)
MFCB MEGA FIRST CORP BHD 4.41 87.583 +7.583 (9%)
KSTAR K-STAR SPORTS LTD 0.105 87.186 +7.186 (9%)
MITRA MITRAJAYA HOLDINGS BHD 0.265 87.049 +7.049 (9%)
MAA MAA GROUP BHD 0.79 87.036 +7.036 (9%)
SALUTE SALUTICA BHD 0.88 86.927 +6.927 (9%)
ARMADA BUMI ARMADA BHD 0.445 86.896 +6.896 (9%)
MTDACPI MTD ACPI ENGINEERING BHD 0.16 86.859 +6.859 (9%)
ANCOMLB ANCOM LOGISTICS BHD 0.05 86.61 +6.61 (8%)
GREATEC GREATECH TECHNOLOGY BERHAD 1.94 86.512 +6.512 (8%)
SBCCORP SBC CORP BHD 0.39 86.446 +6.446 (8%)
COMPUGT COMPUGATES HOLDINGS BHD 0.025 86.42 +6.42 (8%)
DUFU DUFU TECHNOLOGY CORP BHD 3.13 86.421 +6.421 (8%)
CNI CNI HOLDINGS BHD 0.06 86.408 +6.408 (8%)
MLAB MLABS SYSTEMS BHD 0.045 86.368 +6.368 (8%)
MMCCORPC14 MMCCORPC14: CW MMC CORPORATION BERHAD (MIBB) 0.08 86.349 +6.349 (8%)
REDTONE REDTONE INTERNATIONAL BHD 0.55 86.334 +6.334 (8%)
EFFICEN EFFICIENT E-SOLUTIONS BHD 0.175 86.322 +6.322 (8%)
CNOUHUA CHINA OUHUA WINERY HOLDINGS LTD 0.045 86.283 +6.283 (8%)
APB APB RESOURCES BHD 0.45 86.204 +6.204 (8%)
MPHBCAP MPHB CAPITAL BHD 1.11 86.181 +6.181 (8%)
GUNUNG GUNUNG CAPITAL BHD 0.295 86.098 +6.098 (8%)
SCGM SCGM BHD 1.32 86.02 +6.02 (8%)
M&G MARINE & GENERAL BHD 0.07 85.966 +5.966 (7%)
KFM KUANTAN FLOUR MILLS BHD 0.135 85.918 +5.918 (7%)
DRBHCOMC70 DRBHCOMC70: CW DRB-HICOM BERHAD (CIMB) 0.295 85.919 +5.919 (7%)
MENANG MENANG CORP (M) BHD 0.33 85.843 +5.843 (7%)
CARIMIN CARIMIN PETROLEUM BHD 1.21 85.759 +5.759 (7%)
WMG WMG HOLDINGS BHD 0.07 85.713 +5.713 (7%)
SCIENTX SCIENTEX BHD 9.50 85.707 +5.707 (7%)
JOHAN JOHAN HOLDINGS BHD 0.07 85.689 +5.689 (7%)
NATWIDE NATIONWIDE EXPRESS HOLDINGS BHD 0.18 85.577 +5.577 (7%)
JAYCORP JAYCORP BHD 1.07 85.542 +5.542 (7%)
PWROOT POWER ROOT BHD 2.18 85.431 +5.431 (7%)
SMCAP SINMAH CAPITAL BHD 0.155 85.429 +5.429 (7%)
AHB AHB HOLDINGS BHD 0.125 85.233 +5.233 (7%)
PECCA PECCA GROUP BHD 1.19 85.193 +5.193 (6%)
SCABLE SARAWAK CABLE BHD 0.245 85.028 +5.028 (6%)
SYCAL SYCAL VENTURES BHD 0.22 84.90 +4.90 (6%)
NOTION NOTION VTEC BHD 0.75 84.878 +4.878 (6%)
PINEPAC PINEHILL PACIFIC BHD 0.255 84.826 +4.826 (6%)
LHI LEONG HUP INTERNATIONAL BERHAD 0.975 84.755 +4.755 (6%)
INARI INARI AMERTRON BHD 2.01 84.384 +4.384 (5%)
OSKVI OSK VENTURES INTERNATIONAL BHD 0.41 84.309 +4.309 (5%)
LFECORP LFE CORP BHD 0.12 84.291 +4.291 (5%)
JHM JHM CONSOLIDATION BHD 1.34 84.268 +4.268 (5%)
NETX NETX HOLDINGS BHD 0.025 84.259 +4.259 (5%)
FLBHD FOCUS LUMBER BHD 1.17 84.113 +4.113 (5%)
3A THREE-A RESOURCES BHD 0.795 83.983 +3.983 (5%)
AASIA ASTRAL ASIA BHD 0.115 83.423 +3.423 (4%)
GOODWAY GOODWAY INTEGRATED INDUSTRIES BHD 0.22 83.417 +3.417 (4%)
TONGHER TONG HERR RESOURCES BHD 2.55 83.032 +3.032 (4%)
MI MI TECHNOVATION BERHAD 2.41 82.923 +2.923 (4%)
JKGLAND JKG LAND BHD 0.075 82.793 +2.793 (3%)
DRBHCOMC83 DRBHCOMC83: CW DRB-HICOM BERHAD (MIBB) 0.125 82.766 +2.766 (3%)
UZMA UZMA BHD 1.02 82.713 +2.713 (3%)
GCB GUAN CHONG BHD 4.92 82.447 +2.447 (3%)
D&O D&O GREEN TECHNOLOGIES BHD 0.70 82.445 +2.445 (3%)
EWINT ECO WORLD INTERNATIONAL BHD 0.76 82.162 +2.162 (3%)
TAKAFUL SYARIKAT TAKAFUL MALAYSIA BHD 6.29 82.124 +2.124 (3%)
VITROX VITROX CORP BHD 8.25 81.844 +1.844 (2%)
NTPM NTPM HOLDINGS BHD 0.49 81.741 +1.741 (2%)
LIIHEN LII HEN INDUSTRIES BHD 3.13 81.723 +1.723 (2%)
FIBON FIBON BHD 0.34 81.705 +1.705 (2%)
CAREPLS CAREPLUS GROUP BHD 0.14 81.325 +1.325 (2%)
MMSV MMS VENTURES BHD 0.85 81.231 +1.231 (2%)
PIE P I E INDUSTRIAL BHD 1.41 81.217 +1.217 (2%)
MBL MUAR BAN LEE GROUP BHD 1.19 81.083 +1.083 (1%)
MPI MALAYSIAN PACIFIC INDUSTRIES BHD 10.60 81.025 +1.025 (1%)
MINDA MINDA GLOBAL BERHAD 0.07 81.005 +1.005 (1%)
WILLOW WILLOWGLEN MSC BHD 0.42 80.776 +0.776 (1%)
TCHONG TAN CHONG MOTOR HOLDINGS BHD 1.33 80.675 +0.675 (1%)
CABNET CABNET HOLDINGS BERHAD 0.21 80.413 +0.413 (1%)
SHCHAN SIN HENG CHAN (MALAYSIA) BHD 0.235 80.406 +0.406 (1%)
LEESK LEE SWEE KIAT GROUP BHD 0.60 80.283 +0.283 (0%)
RUBEREX RUBBEREX CORP (M) BHD 0.57 80.226 +0.226 (0%)
Stock Price Date: Oct 18, 2019


413  296  522  772 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 KNM 0.455+0.01 
 PUC 0.0550.00 
 MTAG 0.51+0.025 
 SAPNRG 0.27-0.005 
 ARMADA 0.445+0.005 
 MYEG 1.26+0.01 
 GPACKET-WB 0.325+0.005 
 KNM-WB 0.185+0.005 
 HSI-C7F 0.335-0.035 
 HSI-H8B 0.205+0.02 

TOP ARTICLES

1. OVERLOOKED GEM : BENEFICIARY OF BUDGET 2020 !!! Bursa Master
2. Dayang’s Price Rise is not Reflected on Naim - Koon Yew Yin Koon Yew Yin's Blog
3. THE NUMBER ONE CHAMPION UP-TRENDING STOCK OF BURSA FOR YEAR 2019, 2020, 2021 ALL MUST NOT MISS NOW!! THE INVESTMENT APPROACH OF CALVIN TAN
4. MUI PROPERTY (3913) HIGH VALUE STOCK WITH POWERFUL GROWTH CATALYST, Calvin Tan Research THE INVESTMENT APPROACH OF CALVIN TAN
5. 5G通信需千万基站!这么多咋建 OCK 以后会很Hoseh ? 有影boh? 股票技术分享
6. 探预算案催化领域·布局年杪橱窗粉饰·7大首选股可脱颖而出 星洲日報/投資致富‧企業故事
7. Market is idiot to treat all semiconductor companies the same - felicity Good Articles to Share
8. 《《 政府在预算案中大力推动e-wallet,那相关e-wallet龙头是否有受惠呢 》》 StockBuddy
Partners & Brokers