Highlights

Top Losers

 
Search
Recent Quotes: [Sign In or Register (FREE) to view]
 
 
 
 
 
 

Number of Stock(s): 30

Click here to modify the Visible Columns.

Stock Company Market Cap (M) Open Range Last Change Change (%) Volume
CARLSBG CARLSBERG BREWERY MALAYSIA BHD 7,949 27.00 26.00 - 27.00 26.00 -0.96 3.56% 167,400
GENP GENTING PLANTATIONS BHD 8,794 9.90 9.80 - 10.10 9.80 -0.28 2.78% 736,700
UTDPLT UNITED PLANTATION BERHAD 5,158 25.00 24.78 - 25.00 24.78 -0.22 0.88% 42,100
QL QL RESOURCES BHD 11,406 7.27 7.03 - 7.27 7.03 -0.22 3.03% 987,700
AMWAY AMWAY MALAYSIA HOLDINGS BHD 924 5.63 5.62 - 5.69 5.62 -0.20 3.44% 101,700
IOICORP IOI CORP BHD 26,710 4.28 4.25 - 4.37 4.25 -0.15 3.41% 1,119,200
SBAGAN SUNGEI BAGAN RUBBER CO (MALAYA) BHD 189 2.90 2.85 - 2.90 2.85 -0.15 5.00% 1,000
SUNCON SUNWAY CONSTRUCTION GROUP BHD 2,442 2.04 1.89 - 2.04 1.89 -0.14 6.90% 5,475,500
KLK KUALA LUMPUR KEPONG BHD 22,897 21.52 21.50 - 21.80 21.50 -0.12 0.56% 623,300
PANAMY PANASONIC MANUFACTURING MALAYSIA BHD 2,280 37.66 37.54 - 37.66 37.54 -0.12 0.32% 800
HSI-H8L HSI-H8L: PW HANG SENG INDEX (MACQ) - 1.22 1.21 - 1.22 1.21 -0.12 9.02% 1,600
MAGNUM MAGNUM BHD 3,968 2.87 2.76 - 2.87 2.76 -0.11 3.83% 2,853,700
RAPID RAPID SYNERGY BHD 642 5.86 5.86 - 6.02 5.97 -0.11 1.81% 38,900
HLFG HONG LEONG FINANCIAL GROUP BHD 18,636 16.18 16.18 - 16.40 16.24 -0.10 0.61% 102,600
ALLIANZ ALLIANZ MALAYSIA BHD 2,441 13.90 13.80 - 13.92 13.80 -0.10 0.72% 60,400
BKAWAN BATU KAWAN BHD 6,783 15.60 15.56 - 15.60 15.56 -0.10 0.64% 9,000
LCTITAN LOTTE CHEMICAL TITAN HOLDINGS BHD 5,723 2.58 2.48 - 2.58 2.48 -0.10 3.88% 3,185,900
PENERGY PETRA ENERGY BHD 434 1.44 1.35 - 1.46 1.35 -0.09 6.25% 1,080,100
PRG PRG HOLDINGS BHD 307 0.93 0.84 - 0.94 0.845 -0.085 9.14% 9,916,300
MISC MISC BHD 37,050 8.40 8.24 - 8.41 8.30 -0.08 0.95% 7,274,000
SPSETIA S P SETIA BHD 5,053 1.33 1.25 - 1.34 1.25 -0.08 6.02% 10,309,400
PMETAL PRESS METAL ALUMINIUM HOLDINGS BHD 19,262 4.88 4.77 - 4.88 4.77 -0.08 1.65% 967,100
GENETEC GENETEC TECHNOLOGY BHD 48 1.13 1.13 - 1.13 1.13 -0.07 5.83% 15,200
GENTING GENTING BHD 22,098 5.77 5.68 - 5.77 5.70 -0.07 1.21% 4,233,800
POS POS MALAYSIA BHD 1,245 1.66 1.59 - 1.67 1.59 -0.07 4.22% 2,535,700
KIMHIN KIM HIN INDUSTRY BHD 159 1.01 1.01 - 1.07 1.02 -0.07 6.42% 8,000
CHHB COUNTRY HEIGHTS HOLDINGS BHD 367 1.32 1.32 - 1.40 1.33 -0.07 5.00% 40,500
ADVPKG ADVANCE PACKAGING TECHNOLOGY (M) BHD 44 2.13 2.13 - 2.23 2.13 -0.07 3.18% 21,800
IHH IHH HEALTHCARE BHD 49,749 5.67 5.65 - 5.70 5.67 -0.07 1.22% 2,513,000
MYEG-C70 MYEG-C70: CW MY E.G. SERVICES BERHAD (RHB) - 0.01 0.01 - 0.01 0.01 -0.07 87.50% 10,000


413  296  522  772 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 KNM 0.455+0.01 
 PUC 0.0550.00 
 MTAG 0.51+0.025 
 SAPNRG 0.27-0.005 
 ARMADA 0.445+0.005 
 MYEG 1.26+0.01 
 GPACKET-WB 0.325+0.005 
 KNM-WB 0.185+0.005 
 HSI-C7F 0.335-0.035 
 HSI-H8B 0.205+0.02 

TOP ARTICLES

1. OVERLOOKED GEM : BENEFICIARY OF BUDGET 2020 !!! Bursa Master
2. Dayang’s Price Rise is not Reflected on Naim - Koon Yew Yin Koon Yew Yin's Blog
3. THE NUMBER ONE CHAMPION UP-TRENDING STOCK OF BURSA FOR YEAR 2019, 2020, 2021 ALL MUST NOT MISS NOW!! THE INVESTMENT APPROACH OF CALVIN TAN
4. MUI PROPERTY (3913) HIGH VALUE STOCK WITH POWERFUL GROWTH CATALYST, Calvin Tan Research THE INVESTMENT APPROACH OF CALVIN TAN
5. 5G通信需千万基站!这么多咋建 OCK 以后会很Hoseh ? 有影boh? 股票技术分享
6. 探预算案催化领域·布局年杪橱窗粉饰·7大首选股可脱颖而出 星洲日報/投資致富‧企業故事
7. Market is idiot to treat all semiconductor companies the same - felicity Good Articles to Share
8. 《《 政府在预算案中大力推动e-wallet,那相关e-wallet龙头是否有受惠呢 》》 StockBuddy
Partners & Brokers