Highlights

Stocks Listing

 
Search
Recent Quotes: [Sign In or Register (FREE) to view]
 
 
 
 
 
 

Number of Stock(s): 74

Click here to modify the Visible Columns.

Stock Company Market Cap (M) Open Range Last Change Change (%) Volume
AASIA ASTRAL ASIA BHD 76 0.115 0.115 - 0.115 0.115 +0.005 4.55% 2,000
AAX AIRASIA X BHD 664 0.165 0.16 - 0.165 0.16 -0.005 3.03% 3,877,800
ABLEGRP ABLEGROUP BHD 18 0.07 0.00 - 0.00 0.07 0.00 0.00% 0
ABMB ALLIANCE BANK MALAYSIA BHD 4,551 2.86 2.86 - 2.94 2.94 +0.08 2.80% 7,798,800
ACME ACME HOLDINGS BHD 57 0.24 0.00 - 0.00 0.24 0.00 0.00% 0
ACOSTEC ACOUSTECH BHD 77 0.39 0.39 - 0.395 0.395 -0.005 1.25% 334,000
ADVCON ADVANCECON HOLDINGS BHD 179 0.445 0.44 - 0.445 0.445 0.00 0.00% 849,400
ADVENTA ADVENTA BHD 79 0.52 0.52 - 0.52 0.52 -0.005 0.95% 6,000
ADVPKG ADVANCE PACKAGING TECHNOLOGY (M) BHD 44 2.13 2.13 - 2.23 2.13 -0.07 3.18% 21,800
AEM AE MULTI HOLDINGS BHD 36 0.10 0.10 - 0.11 0.11 +0.015 15.79% 69,000
AEMULUS AEMULUS HOLDINGS BHD 159 0.29 0.29 - 0.30 0.29 0.00 0.00% 4,040,100
AEON AEON CO (M) BHD 2,260 1.58 1.58 - 1.63 1.61 +0.04 2.55% 1,749,000
AEONCR AEON CREDIT SERVICE (M) BHD 4,159 15.50 15.50 - 16.40 16.40 +0.80 5.13% 478,700
AFFIN AFFIN HOLDINGS BHD 3,873 1.96 1.93 - 1.96 1.95 -0.01 0.51% 48,800
AFUJIYA ABM FUJIYA BHD 95 0.52 0.52 - 0.545 0.53 -0.02 3.64% 54,900
AHB AHB HOLDINGS BHD 22 0.125 0.125 - 0.125 0.125 0.00 0.00% 44,200
AHEALTH APEX HEALTHCARE BHD 1,042 2.22 2.21 - 2.22 2.21 0.00 0.00% 34,600
AHP AMANAH HARTA TANAH PNB 167 0.775 0.75 - 0.775 0.76 -0.015 1.94% 118,200
AIM ADVANCE INFORMATION MARKETING BHD 69 0.26 0.00 - 0.00 0.26 0.00 0.00% 0
AIRASIA AIRASIA GROUP BHD 6,383 1.88 1.87 - 1.91 1.91 +0.02 1.06% 7,440,300
AIRPORT MALAYSIA AIRPORTS HOLDINGS BHD 14,823 7.98 7.58 - 8.24 8.13 +0.09 1.12% 7,517,200
AISB AMALGAMATED INDUSTRIAL STEEL 36 0.25 0.25 - 0.25 0.25 +0.025 11.11% 100
AJI AJINOMOTO (MALAYSIA) BHD 955 15.74 15.68 - 15.74 15.70 -0.02 0.13% 14,900
AJIYA AJIYA BHD 123 0.415 0.405 - 0.415 0.405 -0.005 1.22% 180,200
ALAM ALAM MARITIM RESOURCES BHD 88 0.095 0.09 - 0.095 0.09 0.00 0.00% 1,324,600
ALAQAR AL-AQAR HEALTHCARE REIT 1,075 1.46 1.46 - 1.46 1.46 0.00 0.00% 1,600
ALCOM ALUMINIUM CO OF MALAYSIA BHD 60 0.445 0.00 - 0.00 0.445 0.00 0.00% 0
ALLIANZ ALLIANZ MALAYSIA BHD 2,441 13.90 13.80 - 13.92 13.80 -0.10 0.72% 60,400
ALSREIT AL-SALAM REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST 502 0.87 0.865 - 0.87 0.865 -0.005 0.57% 8,500
AMBANK AMMB HOLDINGS BHD 12,116 3.90 3.88 - 4.02 4.02 +0.07 1.77% 4,077,700
AME AME ELITE CONSORTIUM BERHAD 550 1.65 1.60 - 1.67 1.61 -0.04 2.42% 2,370,800
AMEDIA ASIA MEDIA GROUP BHD 32 0.135 0.00 - 0.00 0.135 0.00 0.00% 0
AMFIRST AMFIRST REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST 333 0.49 0.48 - 0.49 0.485 -0.005 1.02% 420,600
AMLEX AMLEX HOLDINGS BERHAD 40 0.15 0.00 - 0.00 0.15 0.00 0.00% 0
AMPROP AMCORP PROPERTIES BHD 355 0.48 0.48 - 0.485 0.485 +0.005 1.04% 10,100
AMTEL AMTEL HOLDINGS BHD 33 0.615 0.00 - 0.00 0.615 0.00 0.00% 0
AMVERTON AMVERTON BHD 398 1.09 0.00 - 0.00 1.09 0.00 0.00% 0
AMWAY AMWAY MALAYSIA HOLDINGS BHD 924 5.63 5.62 - 5.69 5.62 -0.20 3.44% 101,700
ANALABS ANALABS RESOURCES BHD 132 1.10 0.00 - 0.00 1.10 0.00 0.00% 0
ANCOM ANCOM BHD 120 0.485 0.485 - 0.50 0.50 +0.005 1.01% 79,900
ANCOMLB ANCOM LOGISTICS BHD 24 0.055 0.05 - 0.06 0.05 -0.005 9.09% 54,000
ANNJOO ANN JOO RESOURCES BHD 627 1.14 1.12 - 1.14 1.12 -0.02 1.75% 152,400
ANZO ANZO HOLDINGS BHD 18 0.02 0.02 - 0.02 0.02 0.00 0.00% 2,455,500
APB APB RESOURCES BHD 51 0.425 0.425 - 0.45 0.45 +0.015 3.45% 33,100
APEX APEX EQUITY HOLDINGS BHD 171 0.80 0.00 - 0.00 0.80 0.00 0.00% 0
APFT APFT BHD 13 0.01 0.00 - 0.00 0.01 0.00 0.00% 0
APM APM AUTOMOTIVE HOLDINGS BHD 456 2.26 2.25 - 2.27 2.26 -0.02 0.88% 99,800
APOLLO APOLLO FOOD HOLDINGS BHD 310 3.88 3.88 - 3.88 3.88 -0.01 0.26% 500
APPASIA APPASIA BHD 38 0.105 0.105 - 0.11 0.11 +0.005 4.76% 606,200
ARANK A-RANK BHD 85 0.50 0.50 - 0.50 0.50 -0.01 1.96% 21,900
ARBB ATURMAJU RESOURCES BHD 82 0.365 0.345 - 0.365 0.35 -0.015 4.11% 6,820,800
ARK ARK RESOURCES BHD 12 0.255 0.00 - 0.00 0.255 0.00 0.00% 0
ARMADA BUMI ARMADA BHD 2,615 0.445 0.435 - 0.455 0.445 +0.005 1.14% 91,106,500
ARREIT AMANAHRAYA REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST 441 0.77 0.77 - 0.77 0.77 0.00 0.00% 130,600
ASB ADVANCE SYNERGY BHD 121 0.13 0.125 - 0.13 0.13 0.00 0.00% 417,100
ASDION ASDION BHD 19 0.145 0.145 - 0.145 0.145 0.00 0.00% 62,000
ASIABRN ASIA BRANDS BHD 121 0.52 0.00 - 0.00 0.52 0.00 0.00% 0
ASIAFLE ASIA FILE CORP BHD 464 2.38 0.00 - 0.00 2.38 0.00 0.00% 0
ASIAPAC ASIAN PAC HOLDINGS BHD 119 0.115 0.115 - 0.115 0.115 0.00 0.00% 468,000
ASIAPLY ASIA POLY HOLDINGS BHD 30 0.065 0.065 - 0.065 0.065 0.00 0.00% 95,000
ASTINO ASTINO BHD 191 0.70 0.695 - 0.70 0.695 -0.01 1.42% 38,000
ASTRO ASTRO MALAYSIA HOLDINGS BHD 6,831 1.34 1.30 - 1.35 1.31 -0.02 1.50% 11,933,600
AT AT SYSTEMATIZATION BHD 32 0.065 0.065 - 0.07 0.07 +0.005 7.69% 18,032,700
ATAIMS ATA IMS BHD 1,855 1.54 1.53 - 1.55 1.54 +0.02 1.32% 135,100
ATLAN ATLAN HOLDINGS BHD 1,061 4.18 0.00 - 0.00 4.18 0.00 0.00% 0
ATRIUM ATRIUM REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST 215 1.05 1.05 - 1.05 1.05 0.00 0.00% 37,600
ATTA ATTA GLOBAL GROUP BHD 85 0.405 0.40 - 0.405 0.40 -0.005 1.23% 50,000
AVI AVILLION BHD 146 0.13 0.13 - 0.16 0.155 +0.025 19.23% 3,543,000
AWC AWC BHD 181 0.605 0.60 - 0.61 0.61 0.00 0.00% 314,500
AXIATA AXIATA GROUP BERHAD 38,523 4.27 4.21 - 4.28 4.22 -0.05 1.17% 1,355,800
AXREIT AXIS REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST 2,227 1.78 1.78 - 1.81 1.80 +0.02 1.12% 2,393,700
AYER AYER HOLDINGS BHD 300 4.00 0.00 - 0.00 4.00 0.00 0.00% 0
AYS AYS VENTURES BHD 112 0.29 0.29 - 0.295 0.295 +0.01 3.51% 35,800
AZRB AHMAD ZAKI RESOURCES BHD 215 0.365 0.355 - 0.365 0.36 -0.005 1.37% 431,200


413  296  522  772 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 KNM 0.455+0.01 
 PUC 0.0550.00 
 MTAG 0.51+0.025 
 SAPNRG 0.27-0.005 
 ARMADA 0.445+0.005 
 MYEG 1.26+0.01 
 GPACKET-WB 0.325+0.005 
 KNM-WB 0.185+0.005 
 HSI-C7F 0.335-0.035 
 HSI-H8B 0.205+0.02 

TOP ARTICLES

1. OVERLOOKED GEM : BENEFICIARY OF BUDGET 2020 !!! Bursa Master
2. Dayang’s Price Rise is not Reflected on Naim - Koon Yew Yin Koon Yew Yin's Blog
3. THE NUMBER ONE CHAMPION UP-TRENDING STOCK OF BURSA FOR YEAR 2019, 2020, 2021 ALL MUST NOT MISS NOW!! THE INVESTMENT APPROACH OF CALVIN TAN
4. MUI PROPERTY (3913) HIGH VALUE STOCK WITH POWERFUL GROWTH CATALYST, Calvin Tan Research THE INVESTMENT APPROACH OF CALVIN TAN
5. 5G通信需千万基站!这么多咋建 OCK 以后会很Hoseh ? 有影boh? 股票技术分享
6. 探预算案催化领域·布局年杪橱窗粉饰·7大首选股可脱颖而出 星洲日報/投資致富‧企業故事
7. Market is idiot to treat all semiconductor companies the same - felicity Good Articles to Share
8. 《《 政府在预算案中大力推动e-wallet,那相关e-wallet龙头是否有受惠呢 》》 StockBuddy
Partners & Brokers