Highlights

Stocks Listing

 
Search
Recent Quotes: [Sign In or Register (FREE) to view]
 
 
 
 
 
 

Number of Stock(s): 37

Click here to modify the Visible Columns.

Stock Company Market Cap (M) Open Range Last Change Change (%) Volume
AEON-C2 AEON-C2: CW AEON CO. (M) BHD (KIBB) - 0.12 0.115 - 0.125 0.115 +0.005 4.55% 500,000
AEON-C4 AEON-C4: CW AEON CO. (M) BHD (CIMB) - 0.055 0.055 - 0.06 0.06 +0.01 20.00% 211,000
BAT-C3 BAT-C3: CW BRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO (MALAYSIA) BERHAD (MIBB) - 0.255 0.255 - 0.26 0.26 +0.005 1.96% 263,000
BAT-C4 BAT-C4: CW BRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO (MALAYSIA) BERHAD (RHB) - 0.27 0.27 - 0.275 0.275 +0.005 1.85% 220,700
BAT-C5 BAT-C5: CW BRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO (MALAYSIA) BERHAD (KIBB) - 0.14 0.14 - 0.14 0.14 -0.005 3.45% 10,000
BAT-C6 BAT-C6: CW BRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO (MALAYSIA) BERHAD (MACQ) - 0.055 0.055 - 0.055 0.055 +0.005 10.00% 68,000
BAT-C7 BAT-C7: CW BRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO MALAYSIA BHD (CIMB) - 0.095 0.095 - 0.115 0.115 +0.02 21.05% 160,700
BAT-C8 BAT-C8: CW BRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO (MALAYSIA) BHD (CIMB) - 0.21 0.21 - 0.23 0.23 +0.03 15.00% 50,000
DRBHCOMC1R DRBHCOMC1R: CW DRB-HICOM BHD (CIMB) - 0.04 0.04 - 0.04 0.04 -0.005 11.11% 138,000
DRBHCOMC1S DRBHCOMC1S: CW DRB-HICOM BERHAD (MACQ) - 0.08 0.08 - 0.08 0.08 -0.005 5.88% 85,000
EURO-CA EURO-CA: CW EURO HOLDINGS BERHAD (MIBB) - 0.035 0.035 - 0.04 0.04 0.00 0.00% 1,068,400
EURO-CB EURO-CB: CW EURO HOLDINGS BERHAD (MACQ) - 0.015 0.015 - 0.02 0.02 -0.01 33.33% 430,000
GENM-C84 GENM-C84: CW GENTING MALAYSIA BERHAD (MIBB) - 0.20 0.20 - 0.20 0.20 0.00 0.00% 2,400
GENM-C88 GENM-C88: CW GENTING MALAYSIA BERHAD (RHB) - 0.095 0.095 - 0.095 0.095 +0.005 5.56% 40,000
GENM-C89 GENM-C89: CW GENTING MALAYSIA BERHAD (KIBB) - 0.075 0.075 - 0.075 0.075 0.00 0.00% 200,000
GENM-C90 GENM-C90: CW GENTING MALAYSIA BHD (CIMB) - 0.035 0.035 - 0.035 0.035 0.00 0.00% 60,000
GENM-C91 GENM-C91: CW GENTING MALAYSIA BERHAD (MACQ) - 0.03 0.03 - 0.035 0.035 +0.005 16.67% 650,000
GENM-C92 GENM-C92: CW GENTING MALAYSIA BHD (MIBB) - 0.10 0.10 - 0.115 0.115 +0.01 9.52% 127,000
GENM-C93 GENM-C93: CW GENTING MALAYSIA BHD (AM) - 0.065 0.065 - 0.08 0.08 +0.015 23.08% 455,100
GENM-C94 GENM-C94: CW GENTING MALAYSIA BHD (MACQ) - 0.025 0.025 - 0.025 0.025 -0.005 16.67% 1,140,000
GENM-C95 GENM-C95: CW GENTING MALAYSIA BERHAD (RHB) - 0.055 0.055 - 0.06 0.06 +0.005 9.09% 30,000
GENM-C96 GENM-C96: CW GENTING MALAYSIA BERHAD (MIBB) - 0.05 0.05 - 0.055 0.055 +0.005 10.00% 540,000
GENTINGC96 GENTINGC96: CW GENTING BERHAD (KIBB) - 0.185 0.185 - 0.185 0.185 -0.005 2.63% 462,000
GENTINGC97 GENTINGC97: CW GENTING BERHAD (CIMB) - 0.04 0.04 - 0.04 0.04 -0.005 11.11% 157,000
GENTINGC98 GENTINGC98: CW GENTING BERHAD (MIBB) - 0.12 0.12 - 0.12 0.12 -0.005 4.00% 125,000
GENTINGC99 GENTINGC99: CW GENTING BERHAD (AM) - 0.08 0.08 - 0.08 0.08 0.00 0.00% 1,480,000
MRDIY-CB MRDIY-CB: CW MR D.I.Y. GROUP (M) BERHAD (MIBB) - 0.635 0.635 - 0.635 0.635 -0.025 3.79% 5,000
MRDIY-CE MRDIY-CE: CW MR D.I.Y. GROUP (M) BERHAD (RHB) - 0.51 0.51 - 0.51 0.51 -0.07 12.07% 24,000
MRDIY-CG MRDIY-CG: CW MR D.I.Y. GROUP (M) BERHAD (CIMB) - 1.63 1.59 - 1.63 1.59 -0.19 10.67% 8,000
MRDIY-CO MRDIY-CO: CW MR D.I.Y. GROUP (M) BERHAD (RHB) - 0.23 0.21 - 0.23 0.21 -0.03 12.50% 519,100
MRDIY-CP MRDIY-CP: CW MR D.I.Y. GROUP (M) BERHAD (MACQ) - 0.12 0.105 - 0.12 0.115 -0.02 14.81% 390,000
MRDIY-CR MRDIY-CR: CW MR D.I.Y. GROUP (M) BERHAD (CIMB) - 0.05 0.045 - 0.055 0.05 -0.005 9.09% 406,500
MRDIY-CS MRDIY-CS: CW MR D.I.Y. GROUP (M) BERHAD (MACQ) - 0.055 0.055 - 0.055 0.055 -0.015 21.43% 200,000
MRDIY-CT MRDIY-CT: CW MR D.I.Y. GROUP (M) BERHAD (RHB) - 0.08 0.08 - 0.085 0.085 -0.02 19.05% 40,000
MRDIY-CU MRDIY-CU: CW MR D.I.Y. GROUP (M) BERHAD (AM) - 0.08 0.08 - 0.08 0.08 -0.02 20.00% 43,000
PPB-CK PPB-CK: CW PPB GROUP BERHAD (MIBB) - 0.065 0.065 - 0.065 0.065 +0.005 8.33% 400
UMW-C31 UMW-C31: CW UMW HOLDINGS BHD (CIMB) - 0.08 0.08 - 0.095 0.095 +0.02 26.67% 30,100

APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
MQ Trader
Earn MQ Points while trading with MQ Traders Group
MQ Affiliate
Earn side income from MQ Affiliate Program
 

605  230  568 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 FOCUS 0.06-0.005 
 GOCEAN 0.0450.00 
 MTOUCHE 0.285+0.005 
 TANCO-WB 0.07+0.02 
 PERMAJU 0.1450.00 
 TANCO 0.145+0.01 
 MINDA 0.145+0.02 
 UCREST 0.30+0.005 
 TAWIN-OR 0.065-0.005 
 CAREPLS 2.41+0.05 

FEATURED POSTS

1. MQ Trader - Introduction to MQ Trader Affiliate Program MQ Trader Announcement!
PARTNERS & BROKERS