Highlights

Stocks Listing

 
Search
Recent Quotes: [Sign In or Register (FREE) to view]
 
 
 
 
 
 

Number of Stock(s): 28

Click here to modify the Visible Columns.

Stock Company Market Cap (M) Open Range Last Change Change (%) Volume
IBHD I-BERHAD 329 0.29 0.29 - 0.295 0.29 0.00 0.00% 836,600
IBRACO IBRACO BHD 248 0.50 0.50 - 0.50 0.50 -0.005 0.99% 100
ICON ICON OFFSHORE BHD 284 0.105 0.105 - 0.11 0.105 0.00 0.00% 1,002,700
ICONIC ICONIC WORLDWIDE BERHAD 210 0.495 0.49 - 0.50 0.50 +0.005 1.01% 1,239,300
IFCAMSC IFCA MSC BHD 219 0.36 0.355 - 0.365 0.36 -0.005 1.37% 1,227,000
IGBB IGB BHD 2,462 2.76 2.76 - 2.78 2.77 +0.01 0.36% 96,000
IGBREIT IGB REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST 6,063 1.69 1.69 - 1.70 1.70 +0.01 0.59% 115,400
IHH IHH HEALTHCARE BHD 47,846 5.37 5.27 - 5.58 5.45 -0.13 2.33% 8,537,500
IJM IJM CORP BHD 6,700 1.81 1.79 - 1.84 1.84 +0.03 1.66% 1,014,900
IJMPLNT IJM PLANTATIONS BHD 1,849 2.11 2.08 - 2.18 2.10 -0.01 0.47% 1,158,800
ILB INTEGRATED LOGISTICS BHD 98 0.50 0.50 - 0.50 0.50 0.00 0.00% 36,000
IMPIANA IMPIANA HOTELS BERHAD 75 0.065 0.065 - 0.07 0.07 +0.005 7.69% 1,028,500
INARI INARI AMERTRON BHD 10,168 3.03 3.01 - 3.13 3.04 +0.01 0.33% 7,474,400
INIX INIX TECHNOLOGIES HOLDINGS BHD 61 0.125 0.125 - 0.13 0.13 +0.005 4.00% 2,163,400
INNATURE INNATURE BERHAD 445 0.62 0.62 - 0.635 0.63 -0.005 0.79% 141,500
INNITY INNITY CORP BHD 82 0.535 0.535 - 0.59 0.59 +0.045 8.26% 14,000
INNO INNOPRISE PLANTATIONS BHD 599 1.22 1.20 - 1.25 1.25 +0.02 1.63% 1,606,400
INSAS INSAS BHD 565 0.82 0.81 - 0.825 0.815 -0.01 1.21% 420,200
INTA INTA BINA GROUP BHD 163 0.30 0.30 - 0.305 0.305 +0.005 1.67% 152,200
IOICORP IOI CORP BHD 25,895 4.08 4.08 - 4.13 4.12 0.00 0.00% 1,774,300
IOIPG IOI PROPERTIES GROUP BHD 7,238 1.30 1.30 - 1.32 1.31 0.00 0.00% 235,400
IPMUDA IPMUDA BHD 152 1.43 1.41 - 1.53 1.50 +0.09 6.38% 286,100
IQGROUP IQ GROUP HOLDINGS BHD 89 1.05 1.01 - 1.05 1.01 -0.05 4.72% 43,100
IREKA IREKA CORP BHD 92 0.52 0.48 - 0.52 0.495 -0.015 2.94% 1,331,300
IRIS IRIS CORP BHD 857 0.26 0.26 - 0.285 0.275 +0.015 5.77% 17,277,400
ITRONIC INDUSTRONICS BHD 64 0.235 0.235 - 0.265 0.255 +0.02 8.51% 7,524,700
IVORY IVORY PROPERTIES GROUP BERHAD 78 0.165 0.16 - 0.165 0.16 -0.005 3.03% 219,700
IWCITY ISKANDAR WATERFRONT CITY BHD 415 0.45 0.44 - 0.45 0.45 0.00 0.00% 912,100

APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
MQ Trader
Perform Technical & Fundamental Analysis on Stocks
MQ Affiliate
Earn rewards by referring your friends
 

605  230  568 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 FOCUS 0.06-0.005 
 GOCEAN 0.0450.00 
 MTOUCHE 0.285+0.005 
 TANCO-WB 0.07+0.02 
 PERMAJU 0.1450.00 
 TANCO 0.145+0.01 
 MINDA 0.145+0.02 
 UCREST 0.30+0.005 
 TAWIN-OR 0.065-0.005 
 CAREPLS 2.41+0.05 

FEATURED POSTS

1. MQ Trader - Introduction to MQ Trader Affiliate Program MQ Trader Announcement!
PARTNERS & BROKERS