Highlights

Stocks Listing

 
Search
Recent Quotes: [Sign In or Register (FREE) to view]
 
 
 
 
 
 

Number of Stock(s): 27

Click here to modify the Visible Columns.

Stock Company Market Cap (M) Open Range Last Change Change (%) Volume
L&G LAND & GENERAL BHD 357 0.115 0.115 - 0.12 0.12 +0.005 4.35% 494,500
LAGENDA LAGENDA PROPERTIES BERHAD 1,072 1.30 1.29 - 1.32 1.31 +0.01 0.77% 462,300
LAMBO LAMBO GROUP BERHAD 75 0.015 0.015 - 0.02 0.015 -0.005 25.00% 2,395,800
LANDMRK LANDMARKS BHD 231 0.40 0.39 - 0.40 0.395 -0.015 3.66% 822,100
LATITUD LATITUDE TREE HOLDINGS BHD 364 1.86 1.86 - 1.87 1.87 +0.01 0.54% 9,100
LAYHONG LAY HONG BHD 224 0.34 0.335 - 0.345 0.34 +0.005 1.49% 905,200
LBALUM LB ALUMINIUM BHD 273 1.09 1.08 - 1.12 1.10 0.00 0.00% 3,249,000
LBICAP LBI CAPITAL BHD 77 0.71 0.71 - 0.715 0.71 -0.015 2.07% 27,000
LBS LBS BINA GROUP BHD 714 0.455 0.45 - 0.46 0.455 0.00 0.00% 318,100
LCTITAN LOTTE CHEMICAL TITAN HOLDINGS BHD 7,800 3.18 3.16 - 3.39 3.38 +0.18 5.63% 7,343,100
LEESK LEE SWEE KIAT GROUP BHD 156 0.93 0.93 - 0.93 0.93 +0.01 1.09% 38,000
LEONFB LEON FUAT BHD 379 1.09 1.07 - 1.12 1.11 +0.01 0.91% 1,507,200
LFECORP LFE CORP BHD 99 0.125 0.125 - 0.135 0.135 +0.005 3.85% 454,800
LHI LEONG HUP INTERNATIONAL BERHAD 2,555 0.705 0.695 - 0.71 0.70 -0.01 1.41% 1,094,800
LIENHOE LIEN HOE CORP BHD 139 0.385 0.385 - 0.385 0.385 +0.005 1.32% 78,000
LIIHEN LII HEN INDUSTRIES BHD 598 3.36 3.31 - 3.36 3.32 -0.04 1.19% 163,500
LIONIND LION INDUSTRIES CORP BHD 619 0.855 0.85 - 0.88 0.86 -0.01 1.15% 14,698,500
LIONPSIM LION FOREST INDUSTRIES BHD 174 0.75 0.74 - 0.775 0.75 +0.01 1.35% 28,000
LITRAK LINGKARAN TRANS KOTA HOLDINGS BHD 1,982 3.71 3.71 - 3.75 3.72 0.00 0.00% 84,100
LKL LKL INTERNATIONAL BHD 183 0.355 0.35 - 0.365 0.355 -0.005 1.39% 28,531,900
LOTUS LOTUS KFM BERHAD 260 0.25 0.25 - 0.255 0.255 0.00 0.00% 235,900
LPI LPI CAPITAL BHD 5,474 13.76 13.74 - 13.76 13.74 -0.04 0.29% 4,800
LSTEEL LEADER STEEL HOLDINGS BHD 98 0.68 0.67 - 0.70 0.695 -0.005 0.71% 3,219,800
LTKM LTKM BHD 124 0.96 0.955 - 0.97 0.955 0.00 0.00% 43,000
LUSTER LUSTER INDUSTRIES BHD 608 0.215 0.21 - 0.22 0.21 -0.005 2.33% 9,501,700
LUXCHEM LUXCHEM CORP BHD 852 0.835 0.835 - 0.855 0.855 +0.01 1.18% 1,819,400
LYC LYC HEALTHCARE BERHAD 104 0.26 0.26 - 0.265 0.265 +0.005 1.92% 145,200

APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
MQ Trader
Earn MQ Points while trading with MQ Traders Group
MQ Affiliate
Earn side income from MQ Affiliate Program
 

605  230  568 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 FOCUS 0.06-0.005 
 GOCEAN 0.0450.00 
 MTOUCHE 0.285+0.005 
 TANCO-WB 0.07+0.02 
 PERMAJU 0.1450.00 
 TANCO 0.145+0.01 
 MINDA 0.145+0.02 
 UCREST 0.30+0.005 
 TAWIN-OR 0.065-0.005 
 CAREPLS 2.41+0.05 

FEATURED POSTS

1. MQ Trader - Introduction to MQ Trader Affiliate Program MQ Trader Announcement!
PARTNERS & BROKERS