Highlights

Stocks Listing

 
Search
Recent Quotes: [Sign In or Register (FREE) to view]
 
 
 
 
 
 

Number of Stock(s): 153

Click here to modify the Visible Columns.

Stock Company Market Cap (M) Open Range Last Change Change (%) Volume
3A THREE-A RESOURCES BHD 391 0.795 0.00 - 0.00 0.795 0.00 0.00% 0
AAX AIRASIA X BHD 290 0.07 0.07 - 0.075 0.07 -0.005 6.67% 1,920,000
AEON AEON CO (M) BHD 1,657 1.18 1.18 - 1.21 1.19 -0.01 0.83% 61,700
AHB AHB HOLDINGS BHD 34 0.13 0.13 - 0.13 0.13 -0.005 3.70% 5,000
AIRASIA AIRASIA GROUP BHD 3,221 0.845 0.84 - 0.845 0.84 -0.01 1.18% 446,800
AJI AJINOMOTO (MALAYSIA) BHD 965 15.88 15.88 - 15.88 15.88 0.00 0.00% 500
APOLLO APOLLO FOOD HOLDINGS BHD 298 3.73 0.00 - 0.00 3.73 0.00 0.00% 0
ASB ADVANCE SYNERGY BHD 135 0.15 0.145 - 0.15 0.145 -0.005 3.33% 42,700
ASIAFLE ASIA FILE CORP BHD 464 2.38 0.00 - 0.00 2.38 0.00 0.00% 0
ATLAN ATLAN HOLDINGS BHD 753 2.97 0.00 - 0.00 2.97 0.00 0.00% 0
AVI AVILLION BHD 76 0.08 0.00 - 0.00 0.08 0.00 0.00% 0
BAT BRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO MALAYSIA BHD 4,197 14.70 14.70 - 14.70 14.70 -0.06 0.41% 4,600
BAUTO BERMAZ AUTO BHD 1,664 1.42 1.42 - 1.43 1.43 +0.01 0.70% 9,800
BJFOOD BERJAYA FOOD BHD 786 2.05 2.05 - 2.05 2.05 0.00 0.00% 6,000
BJLAND BERJAYA LAND BHD 1,450 0.29 0.29 - 0.29 0.29 0.00 0.00% 3,400
BJTOTO BERJAYA SPORTS TOTO BHD 2,716 2.02 2.01 - 2.02 2.01 -0.01 0.50% 15,200
BONIA BONIA CORP BHD 185 0.92 0.00 - 0.00 0.92 0.00 0.00% 0
BRAHIMS BRAHIM'S HOLDINGS BHD 52 0.195 0.00 - 0.00 0.195 0.00 0.00% 0
CAB CAB CAKARAN CORP BHD 321 0.46 0.46 - 0.465 0.465 +0.005 1.09% 52,000
CAELY CAELY HOLDINGS BHD 88 0.375 0.00 - 0.00 0.375 0.00 0.00% 0
CAMRES CAM RESOURCES BHD 69 0.35 0.35 - 0.35 0.35 +0.01 2.94% 2,000
CARLSBG CARLSBERG BREWERY MALAYSIA BHD 6,665 21.86 21.80 - 21.86 21.80 -0.06 0.27% 20,300
CCB CYCLE & CARRIAGE BINTANG BHD 257 2.55 0.00 - 0.00 2.55 0.00 0.00% 0
CCK CCK CONSOLIDATED HOLDINGS BHD 438 0.69 0.69 - 0.70 0.695 +0.01 1.46% 242,300
CHEETAH CHEETAH HOLDINGS BHD 221 1.73 1.73 - 1.73 1.73 0.00 0.00% 4,000
CIHLDG CI HOLDINGS BHD 399 2.46 0.00 - 0.00 2.46 0.00 0.00% 0
CNI CNI HOLDINGS BHD 137 0.195 0.19 - 0.195 0.19 -0.005 2.56% 496,600
COCOLND COCOALAND HOLDINGS BHD 439 1.92 1.92 - 1.92 1.92 0.00 0.00% 2,000
CSCENIC CLASSIC SCENIC BHD 178 1.48 1.48 - 1.48 1.48 0.00 0.00% 1,000
CWG CWG HOLDINGS BHD 52 0.41 0.00 - 0.00 0.41 0.00 0.00% 0
DKSH DKSH HOLDINGS MALAYSIA BHD 473 3.00 3.00 - 3.00 3.00 -0.01 0.33% 3,900
DLADY DUTCH LADY MILK INDUSTRIES BHD 2,232 34.88 0.00 - 0.00 34.88 0.00 0.00% 0
DRBHCOM DRB-HICOM BHD 3,538 1.83 1.83 - 1.83 1.83 +0.01 0.55% 36,600
EASTLND EASTLAND EQUITY BHD 39 0.12 0.00 - 0.00 0.12 0.00 0.00% 0
EKA EKA NOODLES BHD 17 0.055 0.00 - 0.00 0.055 0.00 0.00% 0
EMICO EMICO HOLDINGS BHD 33 0.29 0.00 - 0.00 0.29 0.00 0.00% 0
ENGKAH ENG KAH CORP BHD 86 0.73 0.73 - 0.73 0.73 0.00 0.00% 1,500
EURO EURO HOLDINGS BHD 1,933 2.44 2.41 - 2.44 2.41 -0.06 2.43% 10,000
EUROSP EUROSPAN HOLDINGS BHD 41 0.92 0.00 - 0.00 0.92 0.00 0.00% 0
F&N FRASER & NEAVE HOLDINGS BHD 10,673 29.10 29.10 - 29.10 29.10 +0.30 1.04% 1,600
FIAMMA FIAMMA HOLDINGS BHD 314 0.61 0.61 - 0.61 0.61 -0.005 0.81% 12,900
FIHB FEDERAL FURNITURE HOLDINGS M BHD 66 0.55 0.55 - 0.55 0.55 +0.005 0.92% 5,900
FPI FORMOSA PROSONIC INDUSTRIES 596 2.41 2.41 - 2.41 2.41 0.00 0.00% 14,000
G3 G3 GLOBAL BHD 357 0.165 0.165 - 0.165 0.165 0.00 0.00% 110,000
GCB GUAN CHONG BHD 3,033 2.92 2.92 - 2.92 2.92 0.00 0.00% 100
GENM GENTING MALAYSIA BHD 16,270 2.73 2.72 - 2.75 2.74 -0.03 1.08% 852,500
GENTING GENTING BHD 18,376 4.74 4.72 - 4.77 4.74 -0.06 1.25% 927,200
GETS GETS GLOBAL BHD 764 2.69 2.68 - 2.69 2.69 +0.01 0.37% 18,000
GREENYB GREENYIELD BHD 73 0.22 0.00 - 0.00 0.22 0.00 0.00% 0
HAIO HAI-O ENTERPRISE BHD 646 2.14 2.14 - 2.15 2.15 +0.03 1.42% 500
HBGLOB HB GLOBAL LTD 154 0.275 0.275 - 0.275 0.275 0.00 0.00% 642,100
HEIM HEINEKEN MALAYSIA BHD 7,462 24.70 24.70 - 24.70 24.70 -0.18 0.72% 1,200
HLIND HONG LEONG INDUSTRIES BHD 3,115 9.50 0.00 - 0.00 9.50 0.00 0.00% 0
HOMERIZ HOMERITZ CORP BHD 248 0.60 0.60 - 0.60 0.60 -0.005 0.83% 198,500
HUPSENG HUP SENG INDUSTRIES BHD 752 0.94 0.94 - 0.94 0.94 -0.005 0.53% 14,000
HWATAI HWA TAI INDUSTRIES BHD 41 0.545 0.545 - 0.545 0.545 0.00 0.00% 20,600
ICONIC ICONIC WORLDWIDE BERHAD 208 0.50 0.495 - 0.50 0.495 -0.005 1.00% 86,600
IMPIANA IMPIANA HOTELS BERHAD 75 0.07 0.07 - 0.07 0.07 0.00 0.00% 220,000
INNATURE INNATURE BERHAD 434 0.615 0.615 - 0.615 0.615 -0.015 2.38% 8,000
IQGROUP IQ GROUP HOLDINGS BHD 89 1.01 0.00 - 0.00 1.01 0.00 0.00% 0
JADI JADI IMAGING HOLDINGS BHD 89 0.085 0.085 - 0.085 0.085 -0.005 5.56% 480,100
JAYCORP JAYCORP BHD 232 1.70 1.69 - 1.70 1.69 +0.02 1.20% 16,200
JERASIA JERASIA CAPITAL BHD 23 0.28 0.00 - 0.00 0.28 0.00 0.00% 0
JOHOTIN JOHORE TIN BHD 481 1.55 1.55 - 1.55 1.55 -0.01 0.64% 6,300
KAMDAR KAMDAR GROUP (M) BHD 71 0.36 0.36 - 0.37 0.36 0.00 0.00% 482,500
KAREX KAREX BHD 679 0.645 0.645 - 0.645 0.645 -0.005 0.77% 5,100
KAWAN KAWAN FOOD BHD 759 2.12 2.11 - 2.12 2.11 0.00 0.00% 2,100
KHEESAN KHEE SAN BHD 30 0.26 0.00 - 0.00 0.26 0.00 0.00% 0
KHIND KHIND HOLDINGS BHD 136 3.39 3.39 - 3.39 3.39 -0.04 1.17% 1,000
KPOWER KUMPULAN POWERNET BHD 801 1.79 1.77 - 1.79 1.77 -0.02 1.12% 62,300
KTB KONSORTIUM TRANSNASIONAL BHD 50 0.125 0.00 - 0.00 0.125 0.00 0.00% 0
LANDMRK LANDMARKS BHD 228 0.39 0.39 - 0.39 0.39 -0.005 1.27% 21,900
LATITUD LATITUDE TREE HOLDINGS BHD 364 1.87 0.00 - 0.00 1.87 0.00 0.00% 0
LAYHONG LAY HONG BHD 224 0.34 0.34 - 0.34 0.34 0.00 0.00% 1,000
LEESK LEE SWEE KIAT GROUP BHD 156 0.93 0.00 - 0.00 0.93 0.00 0.00% 0
LHI LEONG HUP INTERNATIONAL BERHAD 2,555 0.70 0.00 - 0.00 0.70 0.00 0.00% 0
LIIHEN LII HEN INDUSTRIES BHD 598 3.32 3.32 - 3.32 3.32 0.00 0.00% 2,300
LOTUS LOTUS KFM BERHAD 260 0.255 0.00 - 0.00 0.255 0.00 0.00% 0
LTKM LTKM BHD 124 0.955 0.00 - 0.00 0.955 0.00 0.00% 0
MAGNI MAGNI-TECH INDUSTRIES BHD 998 2.30 2.30 - 2.30 2.30 0.00 0.00% 2,600
MAGNUM MAGNUM BHD 3,005 2.09 2.09 - 2.09 2.09 0.00 0.00% 2,700
MARCO MARCO HOLDINGS BHD 137 0.13 0.13 - 0.13 0.13 0.00 0.00% 100,000
MBMR MBM RESOURCES BHD 1,302 3.33 3.33 - 3.33 3.33 +0.02 0.60% 5,000
MESB MESB BHD 52 0.485 0.00 - 0.00 0.485 0.00 0.00% 0
MFLOUR MALAYAN FLOUR MILLS BHD 948 0.925 0.925 - 0.93 0.93 0.00 0.00% 51,200
MILUX MILUX CORP BHD 147 0.625 0.625 - 0.63 0.625 +0.01 1.63% 30,000
MINDA MINDA GLOBAL BERHAD 198 0.145 0.145 - 0.15 0.15 +0.005 3.45% 6,728,800
MRDIY MR D.I.Y. GROUP (M) BERHAD 23,537 3.71 3.71 - 3.76 3.75 +0.05 1.35% 280,200
MSM MSM MALAYSIA HOLDINGS BHD 1,139 1.63 1.62 - 1.64 1.62 0.00 0.00% 82,500
MUIIND MALAYAN UNITED INDUSTRIES BHD 279 0.095 0.00 - 0.00 0.095 0.00 0.00% 0
MULPHA MULPHA INTERNATIONAL BHD 518 1.62 0.00 - 0.00 1.62 0.00 0.00% 0
MYNEWS MYNEWS HOLDINGS BHD 570 0.84 0.835 - 0.84 0.835 -0.015 1.76% 20,400
NESTLE NESTLE MALAYSIA BHD 31,704 135.20 135.20 - 135.20 135.20 -0.80 0.59% 100
NICE NICHE CAPITAL EMAS HOLDINGS BHD 172 0.23 0.23 - 0.24 0.235 +0.01 4.44% 3,032,600
NIHSIN NI HSIN RESOURCES BHD 64 0.14 0.135 - 0.14 0.14 0.00 0.00% 1,122,700
NTPM NTPM HOLDINGS BHD 685 0.61 0.61 - 0.61 0.61 +0.005 0.83% 16,000
OCB OCB BHD 74 0.715 0.00 - 0.00 0.715 0.00 0.00% 0
OCNCASH OCEANCASH PACIFIC BHD 137 0.525 0.525 - 0.525 0.525 0.00 0.00% 200
OFI ORIENTAL FOOD INDUSTRIES HOLDINGS BHD 199 0.83 0.00 - 0.00 0.83 0.00 0.00% 0
OLYMPIA OLYMPIA INDUSTRIES BHD 118 0.115 0.115 - 0.115 0.115 -0.005 4.17% 1,499,800
ORIENT ORIENTAL HOLDINGS BHD 3,220 5.19 0.00 - 0.00 5.19 0.00 0.00% 0
OWG ONLY WORLD GROUP HOLDINGS BHD 154 0.385 0.385 - 0.385 0.385 -0.01 2.53% 107,800
PADINI PADINI HOLDINGS BHD 1,901 2.90 2.89 - 2.90 2.89 -0.02 0.69% 8,800
PANAMY PANASONIC MANUFACTURING MALAYSIA BHD 1,896 31.22 31.22 - 31.22 31.22 +0.02 0.06% 200
PARAGON PARAGON UNION BHD 120 1.72 0.00 - 0.00 1.72 0.00 0.00% 0
PARKSON PARKSON HOLDINGS BHD 235 0.215 0.215 - 0.215 0.215 -0.005 2.27% 87,900
PCCS PCCS GROUP BHD 110 0.515 0.515 - 0.515 0.515 0.00 0.00% 1,200
PELIKAN PELIKAN INTERNATIONAL CORP BHD 179 0.295 0.295 - 0.295 0.295 +0.005 1.72% 170,000
PENSONI PENSONIC HOLDINGS BHD 101 0.78 0.00 - 0.00 0.78 0.00 0.00% 0
PERMAJU PERMAJU INDUSTRIES BHD 107 0.145 0.14 - 0.145 0.14 -0.005 3.45% 388,300
PERTAMA SINOTOP HOLDINGS BHD 176 0.41 0.405 - 0.41 0.405 -0.005 1.22% 25,000
PETDAG PETRONAS DAGANGAN BHD 18,995 19.12 19.12 - 19.12 19.12 +0.02 0.10% 200
PMCORP PAN MALAYSIA CORP BHD 93 0.12 0.12 - 0.12 0.12 0.00 0.00% 100,000
PMHLDG PAN MALAYSIA HOLDINGS BHD 93 0.10 0.00 - 0.00 0.10 0.00 0.00% 0
POHKONG POH KONG HOLDINGS BHD 349 0.845 0.845 - 0.855 0.85 +0.03 3.66% 188,500
POHUAT POH HUAT RESOURCES HOLDINGS BHD 434 1.56 1.56 - 1.56 1.56 0.00 0.00% 15,000
PPB PPB GROUP BHD 26,460 18.26 18.26 - 18.68 18.60 -0.06 0.32% 9,100
PRG PRG HOLDINGS BHD 75 0.175 0.175 - 0.175 0.175 0.00 0.00% 45,000
PRLEXUS PROLEXUS BHD 186 1.01 1.01 - 1.01 1.01 0.00 0.00% 12,000
PTRANS PERAK TRANSIT BHD 455 0.71 0.705 - 0.71 0.705 -0.005 0.70% 72,200
PWF PWF CONSOLIDATED BHD 124 0.685 0.00 - 0.00 0.685 0.00 0.00% 0
PWROOT POWER ROOT BHD 718 1.69 1.68 - 1.69 1.69 -0.02 1.17% 24,500
QL QL RESOURCES BHD 14,602 6.00 5.99 - 6.00 6.00 -0.01 0.17% 57,100
REX REX INDUSTRY BHD 104 0.21 0.00 - 0.00 0.21 0.00 0.00% 0
RGB RGB INTERNATIONAL BHD 194 0.125 0.125 - 0.125 0.125 0.00 0.00% 25,000
RHONEMA RHONE MA HOLDINGS BHD 146 0.725 0.00 - 0.00 0.725 0.00 0.00% 0
SALUTE SALUTICA BHD 213 0.55 0.55 - 0.55 0.55 -0.005 0.90% 10,000
SAUDEE SAUDEE GROUP BHD 48 0.205 0.20 - 0.205 0.20 -0.005 2.44% 166,600
SEM 7-ELEVEN MALAYSIA HOLDINGS BHD 1,788 1.45 1.45 - 1.45 1.45 -0.02 1.36% 3,000
SERNKOU SERN KOU RESOURCES BHD 579 2.20 0.00 - 0.00 2.20 0.00 0.00% 0
SHANG SHANGRI-LA HOTELS MALAYSIA BHD 1,619 3.68 0.00 - 0.00 3.68 0.00 0.00% 0
SIGN SIGNATURE INTERNATIONAL BHD 292 0.99 0.00 - 0.00 0.99 0.00 0.00% 0
SIME SIME DARBY BHD 15,306 2.22 2.22 - 2.25 2.25 +0.02 0.90% 42,000
SMCAP SINMAH CAPITAL BHD 88 0.27 0.00 - 0.00 0.27 0.00 0.00% 0
SNC SAND NISKO CAPITAL BHD 61 0.595 0.595 - 0.595 0.595 +0.03 5.31% 1,000
SOLID SOLID AUTOMOTIVE BHD 127 0.245 0.245 - 0.245 0.245 0.00 0.00% 22,000
SWSCAP SWS CAPITAL BHD 108 0.51 0.51 - 0.51 0.51 0.00 0.00% 1,000
SYF SYF RESOURCES BHD 227 0.40 0.395 - 0.40 0.395 -0.005 1.25% 539,000
TAFI TAFI INDUSTRIES BHD 81 0.635 0.635 - 0.635 0.635 +0.005 0.79% 7,000
TCHONG TAN CHONG MOTOR HOLDINGS BHD 786 1.17 0.00 - 0.00 1.17 0.00 0.00% 0
TECGUAN TECK GUAN PERDANA BHD 61 1.52 1.52 - 1.52 1.52 +0.02 1.33% 2,000
TEKSENG TEK SENG HOLDINGS BHD 220 0.61 0.61 - 0.61 0.61 0.00 0.00% 10,000
TEOSENG TEO SENG CAPITAL BHD 227 0.755 0.00 - 0.00 0.755 0.00 0.00% 0
TGL TEO GUAN LEE CORP BHD 88 2.17 2.17 - 2.17 2.17 0.00 0.00% 2,000
TOMEI TOMEI CONSOLIDATED BHD 148 1.06 1.06 - 1.09 1.07 +0.06 5.94% 415,500
UMW UMW HOLDINGS BHD 3,645 3.12 0.00 - 0.00 3.12 0.00 0.00% 0
UPA UPA CORP BHD 177 2.23 0.00 - 0.00 2.23 0.00 0.00% 0
VERTICE VERTICE BHD 68 0.26 0.255 - 0.26 0.255 -0.005 1.92% 21,300
WARISAN WARISAN TC HOLDINGS BHD 95 1.41 0.00 - 0.00 1.41 0.00 0.00% 0
WEGMANS WEGMANS HOLDINGS BHD 168 0.305 0.305 - 0.305 0.305 0.00 0.00% 35,000
XDL XIDELANG HOLDINGS LTD 127 0.06 0.06 - 0.06 0.06 0.00 0.00% 30,000
XL XIAN LENG HOLDINGS BHD 127 1.34 1.32 - 1.34 1.32 -0.02 1.49% 113,000
ZHULIAN ZHULIAN CORP BHD 879 1.91 0.00 - 0.00 1.91 0.00 0.00% 0

APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
MQ Trader
View Trading Signals and run Live Backtest
MQ Affiliate
Earn rewards with MQ Affiliate Program
 

106  146  543  1714 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 LAMBO 0.0150.00 
 TANCO 0.15+0.005 
 LAMBO-WB 0.005-0.005 
 HIAPTEK 0.605-0.035 
 FOCUS 0.055-0.005 
 KANGER 0.08+0.005 
 TAWIN-OR 0.0650.00 
 MINDA 0.15+0.005 
 MBSB 0.605-0.01 
 TELADAN 0.74+0.01 

FEATURED POSTS

1. MQ Trader - Introduction to MQ Trader Affiliate Program MQ Trader Announcement!
PARTNERS & BROKERS