Highlights

Stocks Listing

 
Search
Recent Quotes: [Sign In or Register (FREE) to view]
 
 
 
 
 
 

Number of Stock(s): 6

Click here to modify the Visible Columns.

Stock Company Market Cap (M) Open Range Last Change Change (%) Volume
LAGENDA-WB D.B.E. GURNEY RESOURCES BERHAD - 0.35 0.35 - 0.375 0.355 -0.005 1.39% 118,600
LAMBO-WB LAMBO GROUP BERHAD - 0.01 0.01 - 0.01 0.01 0.00 0.00% 86,000
LAYHONG-WA LAY HONG BERHAD - 0.05 0.05 - 0.055 0.055 0.00 0.00% 819,800
LBICAP-WB LBI CAPITAL BERHAD - 0.255 0.255 - 0.26 0.26 -0.02 7.14% 34,000
LUSTER-WA LUSTER INDUSTRIES-WARR 12/22 - 0.115 0.11 - 0.12 0.12 +0.005 4.35% 1,869,400
LUSTER-WB LUSTER INDUSTRIES-WARR 13/23 - 0.135 0.125 - 0.135 0.135 +0.005 3.85% 178,200

APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
MQ Trader
Perform Technical & Fundamental Analysis on Stocks
MQ Affiliate
Earn rewards by referring your friends
 

605  230  568 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 FOCUS 0.06-0.005 
 GOCEAN 0.0450.00 
 MTOUCHE 0.285+0.005 
 TANCO-WB 0.07+0.02 
 PERMAJU 0.1450.00 
 TANCO 0.145+0.01 
 MINDA 0.145+0.02 
 UCREST 0.30+0.005 
 TAWIN-OR 0.065-0.005 
 CAREPLS 2.41+0.05 

FEATURED POSTS

1. MQ Trader - Introduction to MQ Trader Affiliate Program MQ Trader Announcement!
PARTNERS & BROKERS