Highlights

Stocks Listing

 
Search
Recent Quotes: [Sign In or Register (FREE) to view]
 
 
 
 
 
 

Number of Stock(s): 12

Click here to modify the Visible Columns.

Stock Company Market Cap (M) Open Range Last Change Change (%) Volume
ASIAPLY-WB ASIA POLY HOLDINGS BERHAD - 0.20 0.20 - 0.205 0.205 +0.005 2.50% 40,900
AT-WC AT SYSTEMATIZATION BERHAD - 0.06 0.06 - 0.065 0.06 -0.005 7.69% 1,546,700
CONNECT-WA CONNECTCOUNTY HLD BHD-WA 11/21 - 0.085 0.085 - 0.085 0.085 0.00 0.00% 200,000
ESCERAM-WB ES CERAMICS TECHNOLOGY BHD - 0.365 0.345 - 0.365 0.35 -0.025 6.67% 425,200
GFM-WC GFM SERVICES BERHAD - 0.08 0.075 - 0.08 0.075 -0.005 6.25% 1,271,100
HEXIND-WA SCH GROUP BERHAD - 0.04 0.04 - 0.04 0.04 0.00 0.00% 160,000
HHGROUP-WA HENG HUAT RESOURCES GROUP BERHAD - 0.50 0.48 - 0.515 0.505 -0.015 2.88% 62,200
HLT-WA HLT GLOBAL BERHAD - 0.705 0.685 - 0.705 0.69 -0.015 2.13% 1,053,400
SANICHI-WE SANICHI TECHNOLOGY BERHAD - 0.02 0.015 - 0.02 0.015 -0.005 25.00% 388,900
SANICHI-WF SANICHI TECHNOLOGY BERHAD - 0.015 0.015 - 0.02 0.015 0.00 0.00% 2,509,800
SERSOL-WA SERSOL BERHAD - WARR13/23 - 0.14 0.14 - 0.145 0.14 0.00 0.00% 2,390,300
SLVEST-WA SOLARVEST HOLDINGS BERHAD - 0.61 0.605 - 0.635 0.63 +0.015 2.44% 1,018,400

APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
MQ Trader
Perform Technical & Fundamental Analysis on Stocks
MQ Affiliate
Earn rewards by referring your friends
 

438  423  589 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 DNEX 0.86+0.005 
 AVI 0.17+0.06 
 SERBADK 0.605-0.035 
 ITRONIC 0.21+0.03 
 DNEX-WD 0.325+0.02 
 VIZIONE 0.195-0.01 
 PWF-WA 0.055+0.005 
 SCOMI 0.05-0.005 
 YGL 0.27+0.01 
 SERBADK-WA 0.085-0.015 

FEATURED POSTS

1. MQ Trader - Introduction to MQ Trader Affiliate Program MQ Trader Announcement!
PARTNERS & BROKERS