Highlights

Stocks Listing

 
Search
Recent Quotes: [Sign In or Register (FREE) to view]
 
 
 
 
 
 

Number of Stock(s): 28

Click here to modify the Visible Columns.

Stock Company Market Cap (M) Open Range Last Change Change (%) Volume
CCK-WA CCK CONSOLIDATED HOLDINGS BERHAD - 0.09 0.09 - 0.095 0.095 0.00 0.00% 1,209,300
ENGKAH-WB ENG KAH CORPORATION BERHAD - 0.165 0.165 - 0.165 0.165 -0.015 8.33% 27,000
GCB-WB GUAN CHONG BERHAD - 1.18 1.18 - 1.18 1.18 -0.03 2.48% 20,900
HOMERIZ-WB HOMERITZ CORPORATION BERHAD - 0.18 0.175 - 0.18 0.175 -0.01 5.41% 33,000
HOMERIZ-WC HOMERITZ CORPORATION BERHAD - 0.15 0.14 - 0.15 0.145 +0.005 3.57% 88,500
KPOWER-WA KPOWER BERHAD - 0.30 0.27 - 0.30 0.275 -0.025 8.33% 11,854,900
LAYHONG-WA LAY HONG BERHAD - 0.045 0.04 - 0.045 0.04 0.00 0.00% 2,947,800
MESB-WA MESB BERHAD - 0.175 0.16 - 0.175 0.165 -0.01 5.71% 64,700
MFLOUR-WC MALAYAN FLOUR MILLS BERHAD - 0.315 0.315 - 0.33 0.32 -0.005 1.54% 238,800
NICE-WB NICHE CAPITAL EMAS HOLDINGS BERHAD - 0.20 0.195 - 0.20 0.195 0.00 0.00% 457,100
NIHSIN-WB NI HSIN RESOURCES BERHAD - 0.085 0.085 - 0.09 0.09 0.00 0.00% 22,000
OWG-WA ONLY WORLD GROUP HOLDINGS BERHAD - 0.095 0.09 - 0.095 0.095 0.00 0.00% 190,000
OWG-WB ONLY WORLD GROUP HOLDINGS BERHAD - 0.22 0.22 - 0.22 0.22 +0.005 2.33% 10,600
PAOS-WA PAOS HOLDINGS BERHAD - 0.05 0.05 - 0.055 0.055 -0.02 26.67% 20,000
PCCS-WA PCCS GROUP BERHAD - 0.14 0.14 - 0.145 0.145 0.00 0.00% 181,900
PENSONI-WB PENSONIC HOLDINGS BHD - 0.21 0.205 - 0.21 0.205 -0.005 2.38% 60,000
PERMAJU-WA PERMAJU INDUSTRIES BERHAD - 0.075 0.075 - 0.08 0.08 0.00 0.00% 226,200
PWF-WA PWF CONSOLIDATED BERHAD - 0.055 0.045 - 0.105 0.055 +0.005 10.00% 116,619,200
PWROOT-WA POWER ROOT BERHAD - 0.255 0.255 - 0.26 0.26 +0.005 1.96% 22,000
RHONEMA-WA RHONE MA HOLDINGS BERHAD - 0.16 0.16 - 0.16 0.16 0.00 0.00% 8,000
SERNKOU-WA SERN KOU RESOURCES BHD - 0.435 0.41 - 0.47 0.43 -0.005 1.15% 7,677,400
SMCAP-WC SINMAH CAPITAL BERHAD - 0.21 0.205 - 0.215 0.215 +0.005 2.38% 472,300
SWSCAP-WB SWS CAPITAL BERHAD - 0.075 0.075 - 0.08 0.08 +0.005 6.67% 50,600
VERTICE-WA VERTICE BHD - 0.10 0.10 - 0.105 0.105 0.00 0.00% 60,000
WEGMANS-WA WEGMANS HOLDINGS BERHAD - 0.055 0.055 - 0.055 0.055 0.00 0.00% 63,200
WEGMANS-WB WEGMANS HOLDINGS BERHAD - 0.105 0.105 - 0.105 0.105 0.00 0.00% 73,600
XDL-WD XIDELANG HOLDINGS LTD - 0.005 0.005 - 0.005 0.005 0.00 0.00% 1,398,700
XL-WA XL HOLDINGS BERHAD - 0.195 0.195 - 0.20 0.195 -0.005 2.50% 239,300

APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
MQ Trader
View candlestick stock charts with Technical indicators
MQ Affiliate
Be rewarded by being an MQ Affiliate
 

438  423  589 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 DNEX 0.86+0.005 
 AVI 0.17+0.06 
 SERBADK 0.605-0.035 
 ITRONIC 0.21+0.03 
 DNEX-WD 0.325+0.02 
 VIZIONE 0.195-0.01 
 PWF-WA 0.055+0.005 
 SCOMI 0.05-0.005 
 YGL 0.27+0.01 
 SERBADK-WA 0.085-0.015 

FEATURED POSTS

1. MQ Trader - Introduction to MQ Trader Affiliate Program MQ Trader Announcement!
PARTNERS & BROKERS