Highlights

Stocks Listing

 
Search
Recent Quotes: [Sign In or Register (FREE) to view]
 
 
 
 
 
 

Number of Stock(s): 42

Click here to modify the Visible Columns.

Stock Company Market Cap (M) Open Range Last Change Change (%) Volume
AJIYA-WA AJIYA BERHAD - 0.04 0.04 - 0.04 0.04 0.00 0.00% 973,000
ANCOM-WB ANCOM BERHAD - 0.83 0.83 - 0.835 0.83 0.00 0.00% 184,900
ANZO-WB HARVEST COURT IND-WB 13/23 - 0.025 0.025 - 0.03 0.03 0.00 0.00% 240,000
ATTA-WB SMPC CORP-WARRANTS 12/22 - 0.065 0.065 - 0.075 0.075 +0.01 15.38% 110,100
AWC-WA AWC BERHAD - 0.18 0.17 - 0.185 0.185 0.00 0.00% 178,100
BJCORP-WB BERJAYA COR BHD-WARRANTS 12/22 - 0.045 0.04 - 0.05 0.045 -0.005 10.00% 20,786,600
BJCORP-WC BERJAYA CORPORATION BERHAD - 0.075 0.075 - 0.075 0.075 0.00 0.00% 915,100
BORNOIL-WC BORNEO OIL BERHAD - 0.015 0.015 - 0.02 0.02 0.00 0.00% 765,000
BORNOIL-WD BORNEO OIL BERHAD - 0.02 0.02 - 0.02 0.02 -0.005 20.00% 5,100
BTM-WB BTM RESOURCES BHD - 0.13 0.125 - 0.135 0.125 0.00 0.00% 98,500
DANCO-WA DANCOMECH HOLDINGS BERHAD - 0.295 0.295 - 0.295 0.295 -0.005 1.67% 13,000
DOLPHIN-WB DOLPHIN INTERNATIONAL BERHAD - 0.08 0.08 - 0.08 0.08 0.00 0.00% 418,300
DYNACIA-WA TATT GIAP GROUP BERHAD - 0.05 0.05 - 0.055 0.055 0.00 0.00% 335,800
EITA-WA EITA RESOURCES BERHAD - 0.35 0.345 - 0.35 0.345 -0.005 1.43% 12,600
GLOTEC-WA GLOBALTEC FORMATION BERHAD - 0.05 0.05 - 0.05 0.05 0.00 0.00% 126,200
HIAPTEK-WB HIAP TECK VENTURE BERHAD - 0.105 0.105 - 0.12 0.115 +0.005 4.55% 8,379,700
HSSEB-WA HSS ENGINEERS BERHAD - 0.14 0.135 - 0.14 0.14 -0.005 3.45% 32,000
JOE-WA JOE HOLDING BERHAD - 0.02 0.02 - 0.02 0.02 0.00 0.00% 100,000
KAB-WA KEJURUTERAAN ASASTERA BERHAD - 0.07 0.07 - 0.08 0.075 +0.005 7.14% 14,718,600
KOMARK-WC KOMARKCORP BERHAD - 0.04 0.035 - 0.045 0.045 0.00 0.00% 4,338,000
LUSTER-WA LUSTER INDUSTRIES-WARR 12/22 - 0.115 0.11 - 0.12 0.12 +0.005 4.35% 1,869,400
LUSTER-WB LUSTER INDUSTRIES-WARR 13/23 - 0.135 0.125 - 0.135 0.135 +0.005 3.85% 178,200
MBL-WA MUAR BAN LEE-WARRANTS 12/22 - 0.21 0.21 - 0.21 0.21 -0.015 6.67% 19,000
MELEWAR-WB MELEWAR INDUSTRIAL GROUP BERHAD - 0.39 0.375 - 0.395 0.39 +0.005 1.30% 1,833,900
MINHO-WC MINHO (M) BERHAD - 0.075 0.07 - 0.085 0.075 0.00 0.00% 13,370,300
MTRONIC-WA METRONIC GLOBAL BERHAD - 0.025 0.025 - 0.025 0.025 0.00 0.00% 400,000
PA-WB P.A. RESOURCES BERHAD - 0.365 0.365 - 0.37 0.37 +0.005 1.37% 1,197,800
PANTECH-WB PANTECH GROUP HOLDINGS BERHAD - 0.08 0.08 - 0.09 0.085 0.00 0.00% 327,600
PMBTECH-WA PMB TECHNOLOGY BERHAD - 3.00 3.00 - 3.00 3.00 -0.10 3.23% 2,000
PNEPCB-WA PNE PCB BERHAD - 0.105 0.105 - 0.105 0.105 -0.01 8.70% 35,000
PNEPCB-WB PNE PCB BERHAD - 0.045 0.045 - 0.05 0.05 +0.005 11.11% 43,300
S&FCAP-WC LEWEKO RESOURCES BERHAD - 0.085 0.085 - 0.085 0.085 +0.005 6.25% 703,900
SCIB-WB SARAWAK CONSOLIDATED INDUSTRIES BERHAD - 0.385 0.385 - 0.40 0.395 +0.01 2.60% 1,853,300
SCIENTX-WC SCIENTEX BERHAD - 1.28 1.28 - 1.32 1.32 +0.04 3.13% 19,300
SKPRES-WB SKP RESOURCES BHD - 0.135 0.135 - 0.14 0.135 0.00 0.00% 1,449,800
SUNWAY-WB SUNWAY BERHAD 177 0.39 0.39 - 0.42 0.41 +0.02 5.13% 1,773,600
TAWIN-WA TA WIN HOLDINGS BERHAD - 0.09 0.09 - 0.095 0.095 0.00 0.00% 327,700
TECHBND-WA TECHBOND GROUP BERHAD - 0.27 0.27 - 0.27 0.27 +0.01 3.85% 20,000
TOMYPAK-WA TOMYPAK HOLDINGS BERHAD - 0.02 0.02 - 0.02 0.02 -0.005 20.00% 1,216,400
TOYOVEN-WB TOYO INK GROUP BERHAD - 1.30 1.27 - 1.30 1.29 -0.01 0.77% 30,000
WZSATU-WA WZ SATU BHD - 0.08 0.08 - 0.09 0.09 +0.005 5.88% 1,049,300
WZSATU-WB WZ SATU BERHAD - 0.105 0.105 - 0.115 0.11 0.00 0.00% 794,300

APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
MQ Trader
View candlestick stock charts with Technical indicators
MQ Affiliate
Be rewarded by being an MQ Affiliate
 

605  230  568 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 FOCUS 0.06-0.005 
 GOCEAN 0.0450.00 
 MTOUCHE 0.285+0.005 
 TANCO-WB 0.07+0.02 
 PERMAJU 0.1450.00 
 TANCO 0.145+0.01 
 MINDA 0.145+0.02 
 UCREST 0.30+0.005 
 TAWIN-OR 0.065-0.005 
 CAREPLS 2.41+0.05 

FEATURED POSTS

1. MQ Trader - Introduction to MQ Trader Affiliate Program MQ Trader Announcement!
PARTNERS & BROKERS