Highlights
Social Forum >> Forum Thread
1 comment(s). Last comment by xiao at Mar 11, 2021 11:24 AM
Like
 Be the first to like this.
 
 Post Reply   Back  
Page 1

xiao
85 posts

Posted by xiao > Mar 11, 2021 11:24 AM | Report Abuse

President Joe Biden signs executive order to streamline chip supply chain
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3_IXFlTKHPE

 Post Reply   Back  
Page 1
APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
MQ Trader
View candlestick stock charts with Technical indicators
MQ Affiliate
Be rewarded by being an MQ Affiliate
 
 

438  423  589 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 DNEX 0.86+0.005 
 AVI 0.17+0.06 
 SERBADK 0.605-0.035 
 ITRONIC 0.21+0.03 
 DNEX-WD 0.325+0.02 
 VIZIONE 0.195-0.01 
 PWF-WA 0.055+0.005 
 SCOMI 0.05-0.005 
 YGL 0.27+0.01 
 SERBADK-WA 0.085-0.015 

FEATURED POSTS

1. MQ Trader - Introduction to MQ Trader Affiliate Program MQ Trader Announcement!
PARTNERS & BROKERS