Highlights
Social Forum >> Forum Thread
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
0.04   0.00 (0.00%)  0.035 - 0.04  13,509,400
6,021 comment(s). Last comment by scenery at Dec 3, 2020 5:37 PM
Like
 10 people like this.
 
 Post Reply   Back  
Page < 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 >

gxltwsb
89 posts

Posted by gxltwsb > Oct 19, 2020 3:45 PM | Report Abuse

kstar fly


VenFx
14024 posts

Posted by VenFx > Oct 19, 2020 3:58 PM | Report Abuse

Siapa ikut my crystal clear solution tip last 3 week ,
He already huat by hamtam Lambo s new girlfriend.

See !

Solution plus Action is d key.
Not scenery typically.... only talk xp


VenFx
14024 posts

Posted by VenFx > Oct 19, 2020 3:59 PM | Report Abuse

Crystal clear solution for scenery
Smart traders shud hv hoot kaw Lambo s girlfriend K star
Since my sharing.


Gloveslayer5566
80 posts

Posted by Gloveslayer5566 > Oct 19, 2020 4:25 PM | Report Abuse

40 sen coming


VenFx
14024 posts

Posted by VenFx > Oct 19, 2020 4:46 PM | Report Abuse

Dont be greedy for Lambo s new girlfriend loh

0.35 has already d peak


VenFx
14024 posts

Posted by VenFx > Oct 19, 2020 5:12 PM | Report Abuse

Once Lambo done honey moon
With his New girlfriend

Games on in Lamborghini
This round shake till leg soft in a Lamborghini.

Kikiki


Allantanks
383 posts

Posted by Allantanks > Oct 19, 2020 5:56 PM | Report Abuse

lambo good volume today.
Tomorrow will be even better.
Macd golden cross for weekly chart is coming.


SunkCostFallacy
126 posts

Posted by SunkCostFallacy > Oct 19, 2020 7:02 PM | Report Abuse

Should hantam glove la ... before this megasales. Now up liau, go take profit and buy other counter la. Penny stock, need wait very long before it goes up. High volume but no movement, left to right pocket ... no need care first


Investsucess Trader
4594 posts

Posted by Investsucess Trader > Oct 19, 2020 8:05 PM | Report Abuse

Tomorrow will be trading 0.04-0.045,......Tomorrow can't get 0.035, Going up to 0.08 again....


Investsucess Trader
4594 posts

Posted by Investsucess Trader > Oct 19, 2020 8:20 PM | Report Abuse

Tomorrow 0.035 will be swallow up........Be early at opening bell....


voon8018
34 posts

Posted by voon8018 > Oct 19, 2020 9:27 PM | Report Abuse

Ya lor... Got volume no movement...
Goreng sini goreng sana...


voon8018
34 posts

Posted by voon8018 > Oct 19, 2020 9:27 PM | Report Abuse

After goreng goreng... Come back 0.03


Williamyong
16 posts

Posted by Williamyong > Oct 19, 2020 10:30 PM | Report Abuse

Did not rise to 0.10. Vote against. Hahaha.... Director fee is not passed!


Frosty168
15 posts

Posted by Frosty168 > Oct 19, 2020 11:09 PM | Report Abuse

ikan bilis votes don't matter laa


Williamyong
16 posts

Posted by Williamyong > Oct 19, 2020 11:31 PM | Report Abuse

Don't underestimate minority shareholders! All add up to thousands of minority shareholders! The power is great!


Allantanks
383 posts

Posted by Allantanks > Oct 20, 2020 1:26 AM | Report Abuse

Lol. See
Scenery is a the 25 kid who could only count to 5.
Good bye info twister.
SO SOUR sOUR SOUR SOUR


Allantanks
383 posts

Posted by Allantanks > Oct 20, 2020 1:28 AM | Report Abuse

Scenery is an outcast. So pity. Lambo group all rejects him. He can only bark here.
Go buy glove I later sell to u ah. Mr too late buy and sell for every share.


Allantanks
383 posts

Posted by Allantanks > Oct 20, 2020 1:30 AM | Report Abuse

Later qr good, scenery will knock his head on the wall. He should learn math using two hands. Now he is so sad.


BFA9039
113 posts

Posted by BFA9039 > Oct 20, 2020 7:16 AM | Report Abuse

Something funny with this Lambo yesterday.
Volume so high but price up only 0.005.
If today the price continue go up then we got hope.


mrwrong
27 posts

Posted by mrwrong > Oct 20, 2020 9:42 AM | Report Abuse

After goreng goreng... Come back 0.03


BFA9039
113 posts

Posted by BFA9039 > Oct 20, 2020 10:02 AM | Report Abuse

Hahaha. Back to last time. No volume and price at 0.03 and 0.035.....boring


8018voon
70 posts

Posted by 8018voon > Oct 20, 2020 10:05 AM | Report Abuse

no wayang...zzzzz


Allantanks
383 posts

Posted by Allantanks > Oct 20, 2020 10:24 AM | Report Abuse

Hello Mr count to five.
Still here ah.
Still cat let go?
Still wanna try buy low.
In Singapore, we call u guys low baller.


Elitetrader
643 posts

Posted by Elitetrader > Oct 20, 2020 10:25 AM | Report Abuse

3.5 sen getting bullish all of a sudden.


kenie
1004 posts

Posted by kenie > Oct 20, 2020 10:51 AM | Report Abuse

lambo 3.53 bil shares issued


kenie
1004 posts

Posted by kenie > Oct 20, 2020 10:53 AM | Report Abuse

Dgb,Netx ,mlab,lambo ,trive same boss shares consolidation


kimsean
205 posts

Posted by kimsean > Oct 20, 2020 11:07 AM | Report Abuse

Most active but never move LOL


Alfonso
1830 posts

Posted by Alfonso > Oct 20, 2020 11:08 AM | Report Abuse

lambo today never act like lamborghini already


Flykite
37 posts

Posted by Flykite > Oct 20, 2020 11:17 AM | Report Abuse

There are strategies play by the big players. V ikan bilis will have to ride on the sentiment hoping to earn something from it.


MF0001
329 posts

Posted by MF0001 > Oct 20, 2020 11:20 AM | Report Abuse

HA HA HA!!!

WHO BUY LAMBO SURELY IS STUPID!!!

ALWAYS TOP 10 VOLUME BUT NEVER BOTHER PUSHING PRICE UPWARD!!!

NOW A LOT OF SHAREHOLDERS GETTING STUCK!!!

ONLY SHARKS AND OPERATORS COMING HERE OFTEN TO INDUCE BUYING PRESSURE SO THEY COULD SELL!!!

SCENERY IS NEVER WRONG HA HA HA!!!


MF0001
329 posts

Posted by MF0001 > Oct 20, 2020 11:22 AM | Report Abuse

IF SCENERY IS WRONG, LAMBO ALREADY FLY HIGH!!!

HA HA HA!!!

ALAN HOW MUCH MONEY YOU RECEIVE FROM SYNDICATE? HA HA HA!!!

BE WARE SECURITIES COMMISSION MALAYSIA ALREADY LOOKING AT LAMBO, NETX, MLAB AND VSOLAR HA HA HA!!!

WAIT TILL THE MOMENT THEY GET SUED!!!

U CAN CHECK WITH SCM IF U WANT TO HA HA HA!!!

LET THE GAMES BEGIN!!!


Elitetrader
643 posts

Posted by Elitetrader > Oct 20, 2020 11:39 AM | Report Abuse

Some moron again sold 300k shares while most transaction is at 3.5 sen.


scenery
591 posts

Posted by scenery > Oct 20, 2020 11:43 AM | Report Abuse

Lambo still have a chance to move up 1 or 2 bits, bec AGM will announce unrealised profit of 25 mils.

operator will take chance to play up like MLAB ytd, push up to 6 cts then fall back, Bursa is a gambling place, if you are good and know how to follow them you can make some quick bucks. that it, nothing new!!!


Elitetrader
643 posts

Posted by Elitetrader > Oct 20, 2020 11:49 AM | Report Abuse

550m transacted at 3.5 sen.


BabyAce
942 posts

Posted by BabyAce > Oct 20, 2020 11:50 AM | Report Abuse

This sports car I see also pening. By right this kinda volume already go up till 6 sen already but now keep stuck at 3.5 sen hahaha


Allantanks
383 posts

Posted by Allantanks > Oct 20, 2020 12:12 PM | Report Abuse

Yes. That is why we are asking u to move. No one really like to see a shit talking.


scenery
591 posts

Posted by scenery > Oct 20, 2020 12:14 PM | Report Abuse

Too bad the Tank come and shit again, long time to clear loh!!!


Allantanks
383 posts

Posted by Allantanks > Oct 20, 2020 12:34 PM | Report Abuse

Hehe.
Macd golden cross.
Large volume.
Price will spike.
Enter before it shoot up 6 cent, then 12 cent.


Allantanks
383 posts

Posted by Allantanks > Oct 20, 2020 12:34 PM | Report Abuse

Scenery may lie, volume never lies.


scenery
591 posts

Posted by scenery > Oct 20, 2020 12:40 PM | Report Abuse

I mentioned earlier, it might have 1 or 2 bits chances up due to the unrealised profit from focus, the mad dog Tank is so stupid, dont even understand what I said only know how to bark.
There is one pt needs to take into consideration, price should move up accordingly with volume.


Elitetrader
643 posts

Posted by Elitetrader > Oct 20, 2020 12:41 PM | Report Abuse

Agree. We discuss based on price and volume movements. Even Trading View's needle has pointed to buy. We don't talk and speculate about who is doing what.


Elitetrader
643 posts

Posted by Elitetrader > Oct 20, 2020 12:45 PM | Report Abuse

But if Lambo reports a profit loss, I'd be the first to sell. Factor in FA as well.


Elitetrader
643 posts

Posted by Elitetrader > Oct 20, 2020 12:58 PM | Report Abuse

https://www.tradingview.com/symbols/MYX-LAMBO/


Allantanks
383 posts

Posted by Allantanks > Oct 20, 2020 1:05 PM | Report Abuse

Good sharing


NewPlayer88
6 posts

Posted by NewPlayer88 > Oct 20, 2020 1:12 PM | Report Abuse

This share trade volume is the highest, Any good news?


Allantanks
383 posts

Posted by Allantanks > Oct 20, 2020 1:15 PM | Report Abuse

At least we know lambo unrealised profits on kstar and focus are huge. And their market place is getting Better. Wait for qr. If qr g ya not good, also no point of keeping too. I think the qr will have positive profits.


12dec1960
769 posts

Posted by 12dec1960 > Oct 20, 2020 2:01 PM | Report Abuse

SCENERY - SHIT HEAD.

SHIT HEAD - SCENERY - SHIT HEAD..
I HOPE U DONT LEAVE THIS LAMBO FORUM..

SHIT HEAD - SCENERY - SHIT HEAD
WITHOUT UR SHIT PHOO-ING COMMENT.. WILL HV NO GOOD LAUGH..

SHIT HEAD - SCENERY - SHIT HEAD

PLS DONT GO.. OK SCENERYTHE BEST OF ALL SHIT HEAD


12dec1960
769 posts

Posted by 12dec1960 > Oct 20, 2020 2:02 PM | Report Abuse

SCENERY - SHIT HEAD.

SHIT HEAD - SCENERY - SHIT HEAD..
I HOPE U DONT LEAVE THIS LAMBO FORUM..

SHIT HEAD - SCENERY - SHIT HEAD
WITHOUT UR SHIT PHOO-ING COMMENT.. WILL HV NO GOOD LAUGH..

SHIT HEAD - SCENERY - SHIT HEAD

PLS DONT GO.. OK SCENERYTHE BEST OF ALL SHIT HEAD


12dec1960
769 posts

Posted by 12dec1960 > Oct 20, 2020 2:03 PM | Report Abuse

SCENERY - SHIT HEAD.

SHIT HEAD - SCENERY - SHIT HEAD..
I HOPE U DONT LEAVE THIS LAMBO FORUM..

SHIT HEAD - SCENERY - SHIT HEAD
WITHOUT UR SHIT PHOO-ING COMMENT.. WILL HV NO GOOD LAUGH..

SHIT HEAD - SCENERY - SHIT HEAD

PLS DONT GO.. OK SCENERYTHE BEST OF ALL SHIT HEAD


paperplane
20315 posts

Posted by paperplane > Oct 20, 2020 2:05 PM | Report Abuse

haha. all cursing scenary big time. why? BECAUSE PROVEN LOSERS ma

 Post Reply   Back  
Page < 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 >
APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
MQ Trader
Perform Technical & Fundamental Analysis on Stocks
MQ Affiliate
Earn rewards by referring your friends
 
 

793  394  531  415 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 YONGTAI 0.295+0.125 
 SAPNRG 0.12+0.005 
 BINTAI 1.14+0.295 
 TOPBLDS 0.13+0.045 
 KANGER 0.175+0.005 
 ARMADA 0.355+0.035 
 KNM 0.21+0.005 
 TRIVE 0.0150.00 
 AT 0.185-0.01 
 AGES 0.145+0.02 

FEATURED POSTS

1. The Equity Market Index Benchmark in Malaysia CMS
2. Trading Scenarios of Derivatives Bursa Derivatives Education Series
3. Derivatives 101 Bursa Derivatives Education Series
4. Why Trade FKLI? Bursa Derivatives Education Series
5. MQ Trader - Introduction to MQ Trader Affiliate Program MQ Trader Announcement!
PARTNERS & BROKERS