Highlights
Social Forum >> Forum Thread
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
0.965   0.00 (0.00%)  0.95 - 0.965  41,500
327 comment(s). Last comment by Nathan27 at Mar 29, 2021 8:27 PM
Like
 2 people like this.
 
 Post Reply   Back  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

zonedfler
61 posts

Posted by zonedfler > Aug 21, 2020 5:05 PM | Report Abuse

What’s going on why pumping all of a sudden for a week now


zonedfler
61 posts

Posted by zonedfler > Sep 2, 2020 5:47 PM | Report Abuse

Got new contract... now the idiots will sell on news


Ken
662 posts

Posted by Ken > Sep 15, 2020 5:24 PM | Report Abuse

Issue another letter award to push up the shares & distribute ,they can issue as many as they want,then can cancel later,it happen before.Seribu Baiduriis subsidiary of LBS.LBS & MGB are same boss.They have collected from from 0.4-0.50,so their cost very cheap.


hong1707
5 posts

Posted by hong1707 > Nov 26, 2020 8:31 AM | Report Abuse

https://www.taiwannews.com.tw/en/news/4061848


satha44
1485 posts

Posted by satha44 > Dec 4, 2020 7:32 PM | Report Abuse

This news above is not for construction company MGB...thats a different company..Metronic


satha44
1485 posts

Posted by satha44 > Dec 16, 2020 10:37 PM | Report Abuse

Share price falling non stop....best not to touch..
Just dont buy...n burn your pockets......


dzells
22 posts

Posted by dzells > Dec 28, 2020 1:18 PM | Report Abuse

Baru nampak ema7 dia nak curve naik atas


dzells
22 posts

Posted by dzells > Jan 5, 2021 10:57 AM | Report Abuse

Haha.. Sudah Mula naik.. Go MGB


Superb99
5394 posts

Posted by Superb99 > Jan 14, 2021 7:42 PM | Report Abuse

Ya, nice breakout today


thesteward
5674 posts

Posted by thesteward > Jan 20, 2021 11:20 AM | Report Abuse

Got potential goto rm1


thesteward
5674 posts

Posted by thesteward > Jan 20, 2021 2:56 PM | Report Abuse

Once break 86 will be super


satha44
1485 posts

Posted by satha44 > Jan 20, 2021 10:38 PM | Report Abuse

Simpan tak mahu naik....now 82.5sens...
Sell sell sell....mother share LBS still sleeping...


thesteward
5674 posts

Posted by thesteward > Jan 21, 2021 9:48 AM | Report Abuse

Hope can break 86 then very nice


satha44
1485 posts

Posted by satha44 > Jan 21, 2021 8:23 PM | Report Abuse

Bought LBS instead....all sleeping in a cold market.
Taiwan at record high....


satha44
1485 posts

Posted by satha44 > Jan 23, 2021 11:58 PM | Report Abuse

Lbs moving....yahoooooooo...
Mgb rest...Lbs terbang


Superb99
5394 posts

Posted by Superb99 > Jan 26, 2021 10:54 AM | Report Abuse

started to retrace, no more momentum


satha44
1485 posts

Posted by satha44 > Jan 26, 2021 1:05 PM | Report Abuse

Game shall resume...when it retest 90.5..
For now...going back to sleep....


Superb99
5394 posts

Posted by Superb99 > Jan 27, 2021 11:41 AM | Report Abuse

the directors announced that they decided to trade this counter, dump or buy....price so so only...wake up lo


SpicyMcDeluxe
692 posts

Posted by SpicyMcDeluxe > Feb 8, 2021 4:01 PM | Report Abuse

klekw


Ken
662 posts

Posted by Ken > Feb 10, 2021 12:43 AM | Report Abuse

Haha,push up the price from 0.60 to 0.94,then come out with news
【行家论股/视频】创建集团 产业发展推高财测 https://www.enanyang.my/行家论股/【行家论股视频】创建集团-产业发展推高财测 (Share from StockHunter)


SpicyMcDeluxe
692 posts

Posted by SpicyMcDeluxe > Feb 15, 2021 2:51 PM | Report Abuse

kekw


Geoff1477
1 post

Posted by Geoff1477 > Feb 17, 2021 7:29 PM | Report Abuse

https://www.theedgemarkets.com/article/mgb-bags-rm443m-contract-develop-affordable-homes-selangor


DiuNiaSeng
4 posts

Posted by DiuNiaSeng > Feb 23, 2021 6:41 PM | Report Abuse

GAPDOWN


Ken
662 posts

Posted by Ken > Feb 23, 2021 10:16 PM | Report Abuse

https://www.klsescreener.com/v2/announcements/view/3310841
After push up from 0.60 to 0.90,still nobody want to buy,now offer 20% dividend of profit.lol


Superb99
5394 posts

Posted by Superb99 > Mar 17, 2021 12:54 PM | Report Abuse

Good uptrend counter


Superb99
5394 posts

Posted by Superb99 > Mar 18, 2021 10:19 AM | Report Abuse

it seems like coma again


Nathan27
394 posts

Posted by Nathan27 > Mar 29, 2021 8:27 PM | Report Abuse

Looks like next wave coming ... today good closing...

 Post Reply   Back  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
MQ Trader
Earn MQ Points while trading with MQ Traders Group
MQ Affiliate
Earn side income from MQ Affiliate Program
 
 

605  230  568 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 FOCUS 0.06-0.005 
 GOCEAN 0.0450.00 
 MTOUCHE 0.285+0.005 
 TANCO-WB 0.07+0.02 
 PERMAJU 0.1450.00 
 TANCO 0.145+0.01 
 MINDA 0.145+0.02 
 UCREST 0.30+0.005 
 TAWIN-OR 0.065-0.005 
 CAREPLS 2.41+0.05 

FEATURED POSTS

1. MQ Trader - Introduction to MQ Trader Affiliate Program MQ Trader Announcement!
PARTNERS & BROKERS