Highlights
Social Forum >> Forum Thread
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
0.075   +0.005 (7.14%)  0.07 - 0.075  1,546,100
5,890 comment(s). Last comment by moneykj at Oct 20, 2019 12:30 PM
Like
 7 people like this.
 
 Post Reply   Back  

Moneykj1
1210 posts

Posted by Moneykj1 > Sep 3, 2019 9:26 AM | Report Abuse

0.065 v87k


Moneykj1
1210 posts

Posted by Moneykj1 > Sep 3, 2019 9:39 AM | Report Abuse

Moneykj buy buy up up


moneykj
5315 posts

Posted by moneykj > Sep 3, 2019 9:44 AM | Report Abuse

Minute 0.1 lot seller as a volume killer. Ready for action before egm.


Moneykj1
1210 posts

Posted by Moneykj1 > Sep 3, 2019 9:48 AM | Report Abuse

Great action ke..dont like hunger4money always lie


Hunger4money
288 posts

Posted by Hunger4money > Sep 3, 2019 9:52 AM | Report Abuse

Kanger will definitely rebound...... Stay tuned!!!


Moneykj1
1210 posts

Posted by Moneykj1 > Sep 3, 2019 10:04 AM | Report Abuse

Of coz will rebound in 1 yr rm1.00..you all can be millionaire..or bankrupcy delisted..haha


moneykj
5315 posts

Posted by moneykj > Sep 3, 2019 10:04 AM | Report Abuse

Again minute seller 0.1 lot. T1, T2, T3 big volume ? Johnchew relentless trying?
No problem. Don't be naive. Its fate in taukeh hand.


Moneykj1
1210 posts

Posted by Moneykj1 > Sep 3, 2019 10:11 AM | Report Abuse

Try wat..dont be loss until brain crashed..hip hip hooray


Moneykj1
1210 posts

Posted by Moneykj1 > Sep 3, 2019 10:30 AM | Report Abuse

Boring here ..12.01 pm come back


fl888
3602 posts

Posted by fl888 > Sep 3, 2019 10:50 AM | Report Abuse

Moneykj1; where are u .....up already


zendrya2
12 posts

Posted by zendrya2 > Sep 3, 2019 11:12 AM | Report Abuse

ah f me this moneykj1 is spamming my armada also. ask him to just go play sudoku instead of wasting everybody's time please. jesus


Moneykj1
1210 posts

Posted by Moneykj1 > Sep 3, 2019 11:17 AM | Report Abuse

Up..zendrya make u up ke..


Moneykj1
1210 posts

Posted by Moneykj1 > Sep 3, 2019 11:18 AM | Report Abuse

Jesus said bad intention will bring bad luck..hahA


Moneykj1
1210 posts

Posted by Moneykj1 > Sep 3, 2019 11:25 AM | Report Abuse

Today T+3 7 mil shares at 0.08...see great show..


Moneykj1
1210 posts

Posted by Moneykj1 > Sep 3, 2019 11:27 AM | Report Abuse

Hunger4money i do hope can up to 0.08..if not u cannot pay back d money u borrow fr yr wife..n she dont want to go home..pity


Moneykj1
1210 posts

Posted by Moneykj1 > Sep 3, 2019 11:36 AM | Report Abuse

Ka ki sell ka ki buy ka ki song


Moneykj1
1210 posts

Posted by Moneykj1 > Sep 3, 2019 11:41 AM | Report Abuse

Wat a pity fl888..back to 0.065


Moneykj1
1210 posts

Posted by Moneykj1 > Sep 3, 2019 11:52 AM | Report Abuse

Show time ke..


beyond2288
531 posts

Posted by beyond2288 > Sep 3, 2019 12:20 PM | Report Abuse

MONEYKJ AH PEK STOCK TAK BOLEH JALAN....


Hunger4money
288 posts

Posted by Hunger4money > Sep 3, 2019 12:41 PM | Report Abuse

I am adding more Kanger......


Moneykj1
1210 posts

Posted by Moneykj1 > Sep 3, 2019 1:08 PM | Report Abuse

Ha ha borrow fr whom? Sell butt ke...kiki


Moneykj1
1210 posts

Posted by Moneykj1 > Sep 3, 2019 1:08 PM | Report Abuse

0.07 v2.0 mil


Moneykj1
1210 posts

Posted by Moneykj1 > Sep 3, 2019 1:08 PM | Report Abuse

Still loss up 0.08


Moneykj1
1210 posts

Posted by Moneykj1 > Sep 3, 2019 2:36 PM | Report Abuse

Moneykj zelan up liao..hip hip hooray


tklim
2269 posts

Posted by tklim > Sep 3, 2019 2:37 PM | Report Abuse

i AM HERE WATCHING AND READING HILLARIOUS COMMENTS IN THIS FORUM.....HA...HA...HA

LEAVE IT TO THE TRADER LAH...


===========================================================

fl888 What happen to Tklim ?
02/09/2019 1:16 AM


Moneykj1
1210 posts

Posted by Moneykj1 > Sep 3, 2019 2:48 PM | Report Abuse

Why tklim seems so upset..
No more tilik table ke..bullish bullish bull lai liao..

Eduspec not break 0.06 ..so free to come here...
Haha


tklim
2269 posts

Posted by tklim > Sep 3, 2019 2:53 PM | Report Abuse

WHERE GOT UPSET???....Very happy maaa...Kanger 100% oversold wait lah....kolek..kolek....ha...ha...ha


tklim
2269 posts

Posted by tklim > Sep 3, 2019 2:54 PM | Report Abuse

Eduspec olso uptrend maaaa...wait lah...kolek...kolek...ha...ha...ha


Moneykj1
1210 posts

Posted by Moneykj1 > Sep 3, 2019 3:05 PM | Report Abuse

Yes there is our sifu tklim ...hip hip hooray


Moneykj1
1210 posts

Posted by Moneykj1 > Sep 3, 2019 3:06 PM | Report Abuse

Moneykj putting 7.5 million army at 0.065 km to defend ke..


Hunger4money
288 posts

Posted by Hunger4money > Sep 3, 2019 4:23 PM | Report Abuse

Today managed to add 112500 shares!!!


Moneykj1
1210 posts

Posted by Moneykj1 > Sep 3, 2019 4:26 PM | Report Abuse

Kesian butt money


Moneykj1
1210 posts

Posted by Moneykj1 > Sep 3, 2019 4:27 PM | Report Abuse

Moneykj collect 4 million shares ke...


Moneykj1
1210 posts

Posted by Moneykj1 > Sep 3, 2019 4:52 PM | Report Abuse

Moneykj pinjam ah long to collect ke..


Moneykj1
1210 posts

Posted by Moneykj1 > Sep 3, 2019 4:57 PM | Report Abuse

Zelan up..hip hip hooray


Moneykj1
1210 posts

Posted by Moneykj1 > Sep 3, 2019 5:05 PM | Report Abuse

0.07 v2.44 mil


Moneykj1
1210 posts

Posted by Moneykj1 > Sep 3, 2019 5:06 PM | Report Abuse

0.08 to 0.07 still a loss...


Moneykj1
1210 posts

Posted by Moneykj1 > Sep 3, 2019 5:07 PM | Report Abuse

Zelan up ..hip hip hooray.


Hunger4money
288 posts

Posted by Hunger4money > Sep 3, 2019 5:40 PM | Report Abuse

Kanger will move up very soon..........


Moneykj1
1210 posts

Posted by Moneykj1 > Sep 3, 2019 9:19 PM | Report Abuse

Hunger4money always said great show is coming ..always lie ..


Moneykj1
1210 posts

Posted by Moneykj1 > Sep 3, 2019 10:03 PM | Report Abuse

29/8: 5.4 mil , avg price 0.075...30/8: 5.4 mil , avg price 0.071...good luck


Moneykj1
1210 posts

Posted by Moneykj1 > Sep 4, 2019 5:42 AM | Report Abuse

No luck oredi .
Dji down 285 pts.. red red rain..

Bad intention will bring bad karma..just timing only..

Hip hip hooray


moneykj
5315 posts

Posted by moneykj > Sep 4, 2019 8:41 AM | Report Abuse

Strong support at 0.065. Yesterday done at 0.065 only 200 lot.
DJ drop 700 pts and 600 pts before. Results is 1 up 1 unchanged. Down big drop is good for Kanger. We will see green in today closing.


Moneykj1
1210 posts

Posted by Moneykj1 > Sep 4, 2019 9:18 AM | Report Abuse

No volume le.. moneykj sendiri main ke..
Panggil gay team sama sama...kiki


Moneykj1
1210 posts

Posted by Moneykj1 > Sep 4, 2019 9:37 AM | Report Abuse

Still kosong egg...


Moneykj1
1210 posts

Posted by Moneykj1 > Sep 4, 2019 9:57 AM | Report Abuse

Moneykj if u dont buy who dare to buy..buy to break d kosong egg la


Moneykj1
1210 posts

Posted by Moneykj1 > Sep 4, 2019 10:15 AM | Report Abuse

60k only


moneykj
5315 posts

Posted by moneykj > Sep 4, 2019 10:21 AM | Report Abuse

No chance to get 0.065.
2m volume enough to push it to green today. Last 2 days for you to get bargain 0.07. Go for it.


Moneykj1
1210 posts

Posted by Moneykj1 > Sep 4, 2019 10:24 AM | Report Abuse

Die die die hard run...5.4 mil shares T+3..


Moneykj1
1210 posts

Posted by Moneykj1 > Sep 4, 2019 10:24 AM | Report Abuse

Moneykj today will collect how many shares...4 mil ???kiki

 Post Reply   Back  
 

413  296  522  772 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 KNM 0.455+0.01 
 PUC 0.0550.00 
 MTAG 0.51+0.025 
 SAPNRG 0.27-0.005 
 ARMADA 0.445+0.005 
 MYEG 1.26+0.01 
 GPACKET-WB 0.325+0.005 
 KNM-WB 0.185+0.005 
 HSI-C7F 0.335-0.035 
 HSI-H8B 0.205+0.02 

TOP ARTICLES

1. OVERLOOKED GEM : BENEFICIARY OF BUDGET 2020 !!! Bursa Master
2. THE NUMBER ONE CHAMPION UP-TRENDING STOCK OF BURSA FOR YEAR 2019, 2020, 2021 ALL MUST NOT MISS NOW!! THE INVESTMENT APPROACH OF CALVIN TAN
3. Dayang’s Price Rise is not Reflected on Naim - Koon Yew Yin Koon Yew Yin's Blog
4. MUI PROPERTY (3913) HIGH VALUE STOCK WITH POWERFUL GROWTH CATALYST, Calvin Tan Research THE INVESTMENT APPROACH OF CALVIN TAN
5. Market is idiot to treat all semiconductor companies the same - felicity Good Articles to Share
6. 5G通信需千万基站!这么多咋建 OCK 以后会很Hoseh ? 有影boh? 股票技术分享
7. Bumi Armada: What Happened and Why? Weekly GreenTrade$ watchlist
8. IMPORTANCE OF INTERNATIONAL, NATIONAL & INDIVIDUAL COMPANY CATALYSTS FOR STOCKS, Calvin Tan Research THE INVESTMENT APPROACH OF CALVIN TAN
Partners & Brokers