Highlights
Social Forum >> Forum Thread
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
0.225   +0.015 (7.14%)  0.215 - 0.23  14,097,600
2,770 comment(s). Last comment by Kristina Melody at Jun 10, 2021 4:19 PM
Like
 7 people like this.
 
 Post Reply   Back  
Page < 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56

WP00
54 posts

Posted by WP00 > Apr 28, 2021 7:47 PM | Report Abuse

Buy at 0.255 hope friday fly


powerinvestor
581 posts

Posted by powerinvestor > Apr 28, 2021 8:27 PM | Report Abuse

hahaha all the best guys
no more UPSR!!!


powerinvestor
581 posts

Posted by powerinvestor > Apr 28, 2021 8:28 PM | Report Abuse

no PT3!


powerinvestor
581 posts

Posted by powerinvestor > Apr 28, 2021 8:28 PM | Report Abuse

books all go to dustbin


powerinvestor
581 posts

Posted by powerinvestor > Apr 28, 2021 8:28 PM | Report Abuse

sorry, its rubbish bin! wahahaha


Datuk_Ma
101 posts

Posted by Datuk_Ma > Apr 28, 2021 8:36 PM | Report Abuse

Sudah cakap mahhh.


Bruce_ali
61 posts

Posted by Bruce_ali > Apr 29, 2021 1:52 AM | Report Abuse

so upsr dah takder kenapa?budak2 pergi merempit tak payah belajar?


bulldog
8873 posts

Posted by bulldog > Apr 29, 2021 8:02 AM | Report Abuse

Contract buat buku baru ganti upsr?

Huat chaiii


Bgt 9963
2798 posts

Posted by Bgt 9963 > Apr 29, 2021 8:48 AM | Report Abuse

Good morning.....!


weblancer888
4 posts

Posted by weblancer888 > Apr 29, 2021 2:59 PM | Report Abuse

no more upsr and no more pt3 means no more reference books in schools and commercial store. This is very bad for the company's revenue. Most of the company's revenue come from selling of books...


bulldog
8873 posts

Posted by bulldog > Apr 29, 2021 8:05 PM | Report Abuse

Prepare for next rally

Huat chaiii


chia88
1180 posts

Posted by chia88 > Apr 30, 2021 11:42 AM | Report Abuse

TP 30c


bulldog
8873 posts

Posted by bulldog > Apr 30, 2021 3:24 PM | Report Abuse

Qbuy 23

Huat chaiii


Diamond7
1684 posts

Posted by Diamond7 > May 1, 2021 3:36 PM | Report Abuse

Online learning...
Zoom....

Video conferencing....


blahbleh
282 posts

Posted by blahbleh > May 1, 2021 9:55 PM | Report Abuse

so no exam they no need to study ka, no need to do revisions ka? No need to read for their knowledge?


Profit77
97 posts

Posted by Profit77 > May 1, 2021 11:12 PM | Report Abuse

Whatever zoom or video conferencing, it all requires every student to have their hardcopy namely books.


dmksn
655 posts

Posted by dmksn > May 3, 2021 10:58 AM | Report Abuse

When Zoom came out and comment.

Its buy call time, just like when it dropped 0.190 - 0.205 ! Hahahaha


powerinvestor
581 posts

Posted by powerinvestor > May 3, 2021 6:04 PM | Report Abuse

haha dropping again


powerinvestor
581 posts

Posted by powerinvestor > May 3, 2021 6:04 PM | Report Abuse

time to close shop


powerinvestor
581 posts

Posted by powerinvestor > May 3, 2021 6:04 PM | Report Abuse

run wei!


zhm540
2081 posts

Posted by zhm540 > May 4, 2021 10:26 AM | Report Abuse

limit up coming! education is very important..


bulldog
8873 posts

Posted by bulldog > May 4, 2021 10:28 AM | Report Abuse

Uptrend intact

Huat chaiii


Astute
78 posts

Posted by Astute > May 4, 2021 10:28 AM | Report Abuse

flying! congrats those that enter around 0.21-0.22


Astute
78 posts

Posted by Astute > May 4, 2021 10:29 AM | Report Abuse

big fishes coming in


Investorlimitup
45 posts

Posted by Investorlimitup > May 4, 2021 11:04 AM | Report Abuse

Limit up coming. Already all in at 23.5


dmksn
655 posts

Posted by dmksn > May 4, 2021 11:23 AM | Report Abuse

Thanks Zoom for buy call ! Hahaha


powerinvestor
581 posts

Posted by powerinvestor > May 4, 2021 4:19 PM | Report Abuse

next week down


powerinvestor
581 posts

Posted by powerinvestor > May 4, 2021 4:19 PM | Report Abuse

school close


huathuatahah
3 posts

Posted by huathuatahah > May 4, 2021 4:31 PM | Report Abuse

hope the banker whole family die


powerinvestor
581 posts

Posted by powerinvestor > May 5, 2021 4:06 PM | Report Abuse

down again today


Tarita
1107 posts

Posted by Tarita > May 5, 2021 4:07 PM | Report Abuse

huaaahhhh. when this stock 0.225 already... huarrrrrr.


Tarita
1107 posts

Posted by Tarita > May 5, 2021 4:22 PM | Report Abuse

mati loh...


dmksn
655 posts

Posted by dmksn > May 5, 2021 5:52 PM | Report Abuse

Zoom comes again, buy call !

Give me 3rd times profit lai lai.


Kimly2
554 posts

Posted by Kimly2 > May 6, 2021 2:23 PM | Report Abuse

u eat 1 lot kah? why so easly drop to 0.21???


Posted by VenFx > May 4, 2021 3:26 PM | Report Abuse

Nice to see
Yummy to eat now 0.225

Parking my truck here for u again.


powerinvestor
581 posts

Posted by powerinvestor > May 6, 2021 4:08 PM | Report Abuse

haha dying leh


Astute
78 posts

Posted by Astute > May 6, 2021 5:46 PM | Report Abuse

when almost entire market red, sas jumps back to green. very strong indeed


CatRebound
81 posts

Posted by CatRebound > May 10, 2021 11:00 AM | Report Abuse

bahaya jatuh balik.... Dulu naik sbb sekolah buka semula... sekarang PdPR balik.... abis buku dah susah la....


powerinvestor
581 posts

Posted by powerinvestor > May 10, 2021 7:44 PM | Report Abuse

hahaha drop again


dmksn
655 posts

Posted by dmksn > May 11, 2021 9:40 AM | Report Abuse

Yea, although i trapped now. But im happily avg down my price even further more, thanks all panic


dmksn
655 posts

Posted by dmksn > May 11, 2021 10:14 AM | Report Abuse

hahaha Zoom, how do you know 2 times profit cannot cover lose of 3rd times? Sorry, even i sell now, i still earn big big money.


powerinvestor
581 posts

Posted by powerinvestor > May 11, 2021 5:39 PM | Report Abuse

haha eat sh*t counter


powerinvestor
581 posts

Posted by powerinvestor > May 11, 2021 5:39 PM | Report Abuse

everyone drop


dmksn
655 posts

Posted by dmksn > May 12, 2021 11:37 AM | Report Abuse

Why should i sell due to bad market sentiment? Add saja la, your buy call keep help me making money. hahaha


powerinvestor
581 posts

Posted by powerinvestor > May 12, 2021 1:47 PM | Report Abuse

donkey dmksn


powerinvestor
581 posts

Posted by powerinvestor > May 12, 2021 1:47 PM | Report Abuse

no brainer hahaha


dmksn
655 posts

Posted by dmksn > May 12, 2021 6:10 PM | Report Abuse

Same to you, talk big when down, don't jealous. At least im honestly admit trapped, now almost turn green. woo hoo


dmksn
655 posts

Posted by dmksn > May 12, 2021 6:11 PM | Report Abuse

Un-education people come to education counter, funny.


Tarita
1107 posts

Posted by Tarita > May 17, 2021 4:53 PM | Report Abuse

bulldog mana??? dmksn???? taikortai????? hahahahahahha...
all hidden because lose until wet wet underwear


dmksn
655 posts

Posted by dmksn > May 17, 2021 5:59 PM | Report Abuse

Aiyo, high condo, so scare leh. Waiting lower average again, golden chance, hahahahaha. Bullet ready to hoot 9 9.

0.15 come to me


dmksn
655 posts

Posted by dmksn > May 17, 2021 6:17 PM | Report Abuse

Talk to you just waste my gas, oxygen, energy, sprit, brain juice, time. Sayonara, you win, you champion, you keyboard warrior.

 Post Reply   Back  
Page < 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56
APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
MQ Trader
Perform Technical & Fundamental Analysis on Stocks
MQ Affiliate
Earn rewards by referring your friends
 
 

438  423  589 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 DNEX 0.86+0.005 
 AVI 0.17+0.06 
 SERBADK 0.605-0.035 
 ITRONIC 0.21+0.03 
 DNEX-WD 0.325+0.02 
 VIZIONE 0.195-0.01 
 PWF-WA 0.055+0.005 
 SCOMI 0.05-0.005 
 YGL 0.27+0.01 
 SERBADK-WA 0.085-0.015 

FEATURED POSTS

1. MQ Trader - Introduction to MQ Trader Affiliate Program MQ Trader Announcement!
PARTNERS & BROKERS