Highlights

Public Watchlist: AFFIN HWANG CAPITAL's Stock Pick 2019

AFFIN HWANG CAPITAL's Stock Pick 2019

 Auto Refresh Refresh option help  
Last updated:   
Stock Name Ref Date Ref Price Price Diff Last Range Open Change Volume Note
JTIASA 04-Jan-2019 0.50 0.48
UCREST 02-Jan-2019 0.27 0.135
ELSOFT 02-Jan-2019 1.10 0.98
CCK 28-Dec-2018 0.38 0.525
GAMUDA 28-Dec-2018 2.35 3.77
IFCAMSC 28-Dec-2018 0.195 0.315


  Be the first to like this.
 



413  296  522  772 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 KNM 0.455+0.01 
 PUC 0.0550.00 
 MTAG 0.51+0.025 
 SAPNRG 0.27-0.005 
 ARMADA 0.445+0.005 
 MYEG 1.26+0.01 
 GPACKET-WB 0.325+0.005 
 KNM-WB 0.185+0.005 
 HSI-C7F 0.335-0.035 
 HSI-H8B 0.205+0.02 
Partners & Brokers