Highlights
KLSE: ASB (1481)       ADVANCE SYNERGY BHD MAIN : Consumer
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
0.15   0.00 (0.00%)  0.145 - 0.15  681,200
Trade this stock for as low as 0.05% brokerage. Find out more.

Additional Listing

Hints :
[1] Click the View Entitlement icon table to view the Additional Listing detail page.

Click here to modify the Visible Columns.

Ann. Date Date Type Units Price Total NOSH View
30-Jan-2018 05-Feb-2018 Conversion of Loan Stocks 251,075,761 0.300 929,194,943 Additional Listing Detail
09-Jan-2018 10-Jan-2018 Conversion of Loan Stocks 343,250 0.300 678,119,182 Additional Listing Detail
26-Oct-2017 27-Oct-2017 Conversion of Loan Stocks 275,000 0.300 677,775,932 Additional Listing Detail
24-Oct-2017 25-Oct-2017 Conversion of Loan Stocks 409,500 0.300 677,500,932 Additional Listing Detail
03-Oct-2017 04-Oct-2017 Conversion of Loan Stocks 75,000 0.300 677,091,432 Additional Listing Detail
25-Jul-2017 26-Jul-2017 Conversion of Loan Stocks 610,000 0.300 677,016,432 Additional Listing Detail
21-Jul-2017 24-Jul-2017 Conversion of Loan Stocks 620,050 0.300 676,406,432 Additional Listing Detail
14-Jul-2017 17-Jul-2017 Conversion of Loan Stocks 1,180,000 0.300 675,786,382 Additional Listing Detail
06-Jul-2017 07-Jul-2017 Conversion of Loan Stocks 544,250 0.300 674,606,382 Additional Listing Detail
16-Jun-2017 19-Jun-2017 Conversion of Loan Stocks 389,800 0.300 674,062,132 Additional Listing Detail
09-Jun-2017 13-Jun-2017 Conversion of Loan Stocks 800,000 0.300 673,672,332 Additional Listing Detail
08-May-2017 09-May-2017 Conversion of Loan Stocks 275,000 0.300 672,872,332 Additional Listing Detail
21-Apr-2017 25-Apr-2017 Conversion of Loan Stocks 2,165,000 0.300 672,597,332 Additional Listing Detail
19-Apr-2017 20-Apr-2017 Conversion of Loan Stocks 6,380,000 0.300 670,432,332 Additional Listing Detail
04-Jun-2015 08-Jun-2015 Others 452,350 0.300 664,052,332 Additional Listing Detail
08-May-2015 11-May-2015 Others 643,750 0.300 663,599,982 Additional Listing Detail
16-Feb-2015 17-Feb-2015 Others 700,550 0.300 662,956,232 Additional Listing Detail
17-Oct-2014 20-Oct-2014 Others 50,000 0.300 662,255,682 Additional Listing Detail
09-Oct-2014 10-Oct-2014 Others 250,000 0.300 662,205,682 Additional Listing Detail
25-Sep-2014 26-Sep-2014 Others 164,500 0.300 661,955,682 Additional Listing Detail
19-Sep-2014 22-Sep-2014 Others 24,467,000 0.300 661,791,182 Additional Listing Detail
10-Sep-2014 11-Sep-2014 Others 64,887,827 0.300 637,324,182 Additional Listing Detail
04-Sep-2014 05-Sep-2014 Others 13,343,400 0.300 572,436,355 Additional Listing Detail
29-Aug-2014 02-Sep-2014 Others 5,609,525 0.300 559,092,955 Additional Listing Detail
25-Aug-2014 26-Aug-2014 Others 15,938,800 0.300 553,483,430 Additional Listing Detail
20-Aug-2014 21-Aug-2014 Others 392,200 0.300 537,544,630 Additional Listing Detail
12-Aug-2014 13-Aug-2014 Others 794,100 0.300 537,152,430 Additional Listing Detail
30-Jul-2014 31-Jul-2014 Others 500,000 0.300 536,358,330 Additional Listing Detail
22-Jul-2014 23-Jul-2014 Others 130,000 0.300 535,858,330 Additional Listing Detail
10-Jul-2014 11-Jul-2014 Others 1,629,800 0.300 535,728,330 Additional Listing Detail
08-Jul-2014 09-Jul-2014 Others 1,258,000 0.300 534,098,530 Additional Listing Detail
03-Jul-2014 07-Jul-2014 Others 2,967,500 0.300 532,840,530 Additional Listing Detail
01-Jul-2014 02-Jul-2014 Others 1,663,000 0.300 529,873,030 Additional Listing Detail
27-Jun-2014 30-Jun-2014 Others 1,816,500 0.300 528,210,030 Additional Listing Detail
24-Jun-2014 25-Jun-2014 Others 1,279,000 0.300 526,393,530 Additional Listing Detail
19-Jun-2014 20-Jun-2014 Others 2,908,000 0.300 525,114,530 Additional Listing Detail
16-Jun-2014 17-Jun-2014 Others 2,657,500 0.300 522,206,530 Additional Listing Detail
12-Jun-2014 13-Jun-2014 Others 508,000 0.300 519,549,030 Additional Listing Detail
09-Jun-2014 10-Jun-2014 Others 1,933,300 0.300 519,041,030 Additional Listing Detail
04-Jun-2014 05-Jun-2014 Others 1,836,400 0.300 517,107,730 Additional Listing Detail
15-May-2014 16-May-2014 Others 1,355,500 0.300 515,271,330 Additional Listing Detail
21-Jun-2013 24-Jun-2013 Others 200,000 0.300 513,915,830 Additional Listing Detail
Analyze this stock with MQ Trader system

  4 people like this.
 
tpcourt123 buy call test 0.19.....volume coming ady, before i have buy call and hit 0.20, who believe then u follow.
12/03/2021 9:32 AM
tee nice day
12/03/2021 10:09 AM
beyond2288 0:20 on monday
12/03/2021 10:24 AM
beyond2288 Anwar hidup again challenge with PN
12/03/2021 10:24 AM
beyond2288 0:30 2:0 again
12/03/2021 10:36 AM
ShareShaker this counter gg d la....anwar already lost hope to become PM...without his support, this counter will be useless, just leave and go for other counter better
14/03/2021 11:18 PM
ShareShaker mark my words, it will soon back to 14 cents
14/03/2021 11:18 PM
Uncle1955 seems like your words cant be use
16/03/2021 10:20 AM
williamtkb Got announcement? goreng to limit up later?
16/03/2021 11:07 AM
williamtkb I queue 16cents and wait for them to sell me cheap.
16/03/2021 11:11 AM
williamtkb AI laosai....
16/03/2021 11:19 AM
williamtkb After breakout 19cents only chase. Let them sell lower first. Haha
16/03/2021 11:26 AM
cu29ok 4.30pm press conference..狼又来的故事。。。看了都想吐。
16/03/2021 11:39 AM
williamtkb Don't want to waste time here. After breakout only come to join the rally.
16/03/2021 11:39 AM
amateurJR Here comes again when Anwar going to have press conference. LOL
16/03/2021 11:40 AM
cu29ok when press conference, here only going to be active. lol...
16/03/2021 11:43 AM
beyond2288 0:30
16/03/2021 12:36 PM
beyond2288 Anwar hidup
16/03/2021 12:37 PM
StockGodFatt tomorrow limit up
16/03/2021 12:38 PM
DreamEmperor Post removed. Why?
16/03/2021 12:39 PM
DreamEmperor Post removed. Why?
16/03/2021 12:39 PM
DreamEmperor Post removed. Why?
16/03/2021 12:40 PM
DreamEmperor Post removed. Why?
16/03/2021 12:40 PM
DreamEmperor Post removed. Why?
16/03/2021 12:40 PM
DreamEmperor Post removed. Why?
16/03/2021 12:41 PM
beyond2288 0:255
16/03/2021 12:47 PM
marsyhad 0.3 xD
16/03/2021 1:26 PM
TerribleTrader TP RM 0.30 , HOLD
16/03/2021 1:40 PM
hengonghuat88888888 so later can hit 0.2 or not.. go go go
16/03/2021 1:48 PM
16/03/2021 2:11 PM
beyond2288 4:30pm anwar meeting
16/03/2021 3:24 PM
marsyhad Buy dip ?
16/03/2021 3:30 PM
beyond2288 Anwar kali inilah serious sikit
16/03/2021 3:46 PM
hengonghuat88888888 haha..4:30pm only know. now the share price also waiting
16/03/2021 4:11 PM
lalazai9 Wer anwar? Cancel? Gg?
16/03/2021 4:40 PM
hengonghuat88888888 no news.. habis?
16/03/2021 4:50 PM
hengonghuat88888888 finally now live...
16/03/2021 4:51 PM
hengonghuat88888888 but talk nonsense .. haha
16/03/2021 4:54 PM
williamtkb Dropped back means tak jadi. Luckily removed queue. If got good news will break 19cent or 20cents
16/03/2021 5:02 PM
henry888 smart play..
16/03/2021 6:06 PM
StockGodFatt Now is penny stocks theme play
16/03/2021 7:19 PM
hengonghuat88888888 Asb still consider cheap.. 0.16 yum yum
16/03/2021 7:52 PM
lalazai9 Lol alot gt stuck lucky sold at 0.17, is ok just keep until next election
16/03/2021 8:22 PM
lalazai9 Lol alot gt stuck lucky sold at 0.17, is ok just keep until next election
16/03/2021 8:22 PM
Sipekhuat https://klse.i3investor.com/blogs/THP/2021-03-17-story-h1542839267-JACKPOT_Doubling_with_minimal_risk_via_New_Boss_Wednesday_17_3_2021.jsp
17/03/2021 2:05 AM
sengkee Forced to cut loss at 15.5 cents. Disappointed
17/03/2021 9:35 AM
sengkee Many people losing kaw-kaw
17/03/2021 3:28 PM
Cidukciduk Company ni takkan nak tunggu Anwar rumors jadi PM baru nak naik. Company ni betul ada business ke isi masa lapang je?
23/03/2021 10:43 PM
Ubah_ Anwar tak jumpa Agong buka puasa? Covid19, ekonomi mana baik?
13/04/2021 11:09 AM
beyond2288 0:155-0:30
09/05/2021 2:55 PM


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
MQ Trader
View candlestick stock charts with Technical indicators
MQ Affiliate
Be rewarded by being an MQ Affiliate
 
 

605  230  568 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 FOCUS 0.06-0.005 
 GOCEAN 0.0450.00 
 MTOUCHE 0.285+0.005 
 TANCO-WB 0.07+0.02 
 PERMAJU 0.1450.00 
 TANCO 0.145+0.01 
 MINDA 0.145+0.02 
 UCREST 0.30+0.005 
 TAWIN-OR 0.065-0.005 
 CAREPLS 2.41+0.05 

FEATURED POSTS

1. MQ Trader - Introduction to MQ Trader Affiliate Program MQ Trader Announcement!
PARTNERS & BROKERS