Highlights
KLSE: MMAG (0034)       MMAG HOLDINGS BHD ACE : Technology
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
0.19   -0.01 (5.00%)  0.19 - 0.205  5,421,200
Analyze this stock with MQ Trader system

Change in Remuneration Committee

Hints :
[1] Click the View Annual Result icon table to view the detail page.

Click here to modify the Visible Columns.

Ann. Date Date Type Designation Name View
09-Mar-2021 09-Mar-2021 APPOINTMENT Member of Remuneration Committee TENGKU FARITH RITHAUDDEEN View Detail
09-Mar-2021 09-Mar-2021 REDESIGNATION Remuneration Committee HWANG SIEW CHIEN View Detail
11-Jan-2021 11-Jan-2021 RESIGNATION Chairman of Remuneration Committee JOHARI BIN YAHYA View Detail
Trade this stock for as low as 0.05% brokerage. Find out more.

  16 people like this.
 
Ian Lim 0.300, price volume up
16/04/2021 4:22 PM
tanfooxuan Their price will drop 20% in 1 minute. This scammer stock tried these tricks before several times, you will not enough times to run away and get trapped.
16/04/2021 4:38 PM
tanfooxuan https://www.facebook.com/THGroupFiavest/posts/278960533837706
16/04/2021 4:39 PM
Speed99 run
18/04/2021 8:19 PM
Jason Something is cooking.. chase
19/04/2021 4:29 PM
dompeilee dompeilee Bought back MMAG. Recommended 2 preferred clients.
16/04/2021 9:10 AM

GOOOOO MMAG!!! =)
20/04/2021 9:05 AM
tanfooxuan ►►►
DON'T buy this scammer stock
DON'T believe those news and those ppl that urged you to enter this stock
DON'T give them a chance to take away your hard-earned money.
20/04/2021 9:40 AM
dompeilee SOLD 70% of my MMAG @ 32c (my entry was 25-27c)...TQVM =)
20/04/2021 9:49 AM
Fat_Money_Fat Scam counter...better be cautious
21/04/2021 4:11 PM
fl888 MMAG has been alloted a substantial shareholder status in Vortex through excess RI application....
22/04/2021 7:30 AM
everest29029 https://www.theedgemarkets.com/article/myjet-xpress-airlines-gets-lions-share-atr-application-approval-1q21
23/04/2021 9:53 AM
everest29029 https://www.thestar.com.my/business/business-news/2021/04/20/aviation-seeing-healthy-growth-in-cargo-segment
23/04/2021 10:11 AM
Jason875 No they're not even thinking to run their business well, they just talk everything and do nothing, throw back their pass hand shake agreements and you will found that all are tricks to attract ikan bilis to buy their stock.
24/04/2021 5:15 PM
tanfooxuan What ???
Still got ppl buying this scammer stock??

OMG !!!
You donate the money to a beggar is higher return than this stock
28/04/2021 3:49 PM
dompeilee dompeilee Bought back MMAG. Recommended 2 preferred clients.
16/04/2021 9:10 AM

SOLD the balance 30% of my MMAG @ 28.5c =)
04/05/2021 3:28 PM
HanSolo pump and dump again today
04/05/2021 4:02 PM
Rocket2moon https://www.facebook.com/103165771496030/posts/253660109779928/
16/05/2021 9:45 AM
Srsm Trader something brewing.
26/05/2021 10:05 AM
HanSolo cold brew coffee?
27/05/2021 4:07 PM
Jason Macam Dnex news
27/05/2021 4:13 PM
Ian Lim price volume up
27/05/2021 5:06 PM
bulldog Accumulation in progress

Huat chaiii
28/05/2021 9:11 AM
HanSolo pump and dump
28/05/2021 9:17 AM
jazz2pai jerung vs bilis
28/05/2021 9:43 AM
Sweetchocalates Fake support syndicate is back hahahah
28/05/2021 9:45 AM
Jason Happy to see this group active after sleeping for months
28/05/2021 10:00 AM
Johntee Will be same as last time, huge drop after this fake support lol
28/05/2021 10:36 AM
jazz2pai jerung win
28/05/2021 11:14 AM
KiasuKaki Biggest trap for the week
28/05/2021 11:30 AM
Jason Afternoon will drop more, History repeat.. 10cent Next week
28/05/2021 12:09 PM
tanfooxuan Just see the 0.215 support now , it'll disappear all in just 1 min
28/05/2021 12:24 PM
tanfooxuan Just leave, this company’s stock is the most shameless I have ever seen.
28/05/2021 12:25 PM
tanfooxuan haha started to delete comment, dirty operator
28/05/2021 12:32 PM
tanfooxuan LEAVE THIS SCAMMER STOCK!
28/05/2021 12:32 PM
Legend Adoiiiiiiii...
28/05/2021 12:33 PM
tanfooxuan HEY MMAG dirty operator, I had make a report to Bursa before, I will keep watching u and record all your dirty trick
28/05/2021 12:36 PM
danny99 Go to report bukit aman lah! Why go to bursa. Bursa is just a private company, who want to entertain u. Now, go to report bukit aman there.
28/05/2021 1:51 PM
tanfooxuan Your toilet bowl clogged u also report bukit aman first? please lah, you can make a report for UMA or other improper conduct through Bursa2U, do research before you comment
https://bursa2u.bursamalaysia.com/Web/Incident/NewComplaintIncidentForm.aspx?FormMode=New
28/05/2021 2:05 PM
edwin128 Will continue limit down next week
29/05/2021 2:49 PM
BilisMasin MMAG con Counter.
I curse all the scammer,
Go d13
4444
31/05/2021 3:23 PM
tanfooxuan YES INDEED IT'S A CON COUNTER !
Please don't give them any chance to steal your hard-earned money.

Let me remind you
Last Friday 4:56pm, the queue on 0.220 was 104,882,900, and 0:215 was 55,222,300.
Where did all go? hehehe
31/05/2021 3:33 PM
BilisMasin Ini macam punya sindiket, mati boleh masuk nirvana lagi ke ? 4444
31/05/2021 3:38 PM
tanfooxuan xboleh masuk nirvana, mereka mesti kena covid dan go to hell huhuhuhu
31/05/2021 3:53 PM
caonima holland qr
31/05/2021 6:32 PM
KiasuKaki Base on history, this stock may sleeping for next few years.
01/06/2021 1:57 PM
Jason Tomorrow will pump n dump
02/06/2021 5:44 PM
Chyes Lim https://www.theedgemarkets.com/article/mmags-m-jets-obtains-air-operator-certificate-caam?type=malaysia
09/06/2021 12:16 AM
Glifindol These jets work as submarine
09/06/2021 1:49 AM
Jason Dumping
10/06/2021 9:23 AM
Noworry21 Next week...... up up up
10/06/2021 7:55 PM


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
MQ Trader
Perform Technical & Fundamental Analysis on Stocks
MQ Affiliate
Earn rewards by referring your friends
 
 

438  423  589 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 DNEX 0.86+0.005 
 AVI 0.17+0.06 
 SERBADK 0.605-0.035 
 ITRONIC 0.21+0.03 
 DNEX-WD 0.325+0.02 
 VIZIONE 0.195-0.01 
 PWF-WA 0.055+0.005 
 SCOMI 0.05-0.005 
 YGL 0.27+0.01 
 SERBADK-WA 0.085-0.015 

FEATURED POSTS

1. MQ Trader - Introduction to MQ Trader Affiliate Program MQ Trader Announcement!
PARTNERS & BROKERS