Highlights
KLSE: MMAG (0034)       MMAG HOLDINGS BHD ACE : Technology
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
0.245   0.00 (0.00%)  0.245 - 0.25  2,141,500
Trade this stock and receive a FREE I3investor T-shirt after 5 trades. Find out more.

Corporate Figure or Shareholder

Hints :
[1] Click the View Corporate Figure icon table to view the detail page.

Click here to modify the Visible Columns.

Name Role View
LIM ENG SENG Non Active View Detail
AZMAN BIN AHMAD Non Active View Detail
YAU YAT HOONG Chief Executive Officer View Detail
DR. MOHAMAD ZAHRAN BIN SHEIKH ABDUL HALIM Non Active View Detail
DATO' DR. NORBIK BASHAH BIN IDRIS Non Active View Detail
GAN LENG SWEE Non Active View Detail
POH HOU LIANG Non Active View Detail
TAN KUEN WEI Non Active View Detail
MR NG KOK HOK Non Active View Detail
ABDUL RAHMAN BIN SHAKOR Non Active View Detail
AHMAD RUSLAN ZAHARI BIN DATO' DR. ZAKARIA Chief Executive Officer View Detail
MR THAM KAH YONG Non Active View Detail
LIM BOON HONG Non Active View Detail
DATO' JOHARI BIN YAHYA Non Active View Detail
MR LEONG KAM SOON Non Active View Detail
MR YEAP SAY WOI Independent Director View Detail
MADAM HWANG SIEW CHIEN Remuneration Committee View Detail
DATO' SIT YIN KEAT Non Active View Detail
TAN SIN CHONG Non Active View Detail
CHONG SET FUI Non Active View Detail
THONG SWE CHEONG Non Active View Detail
GRICIA GAN MEI HOONG Non Active View Detail
WONG HUN LIANG Non Active View Detail
SHALIZA BINTI SABTU Non Active View Detail
YEE WAI MENG Non Active View Detail
DATO' SRI DR. SHAFIQ SIT BIN ABDULLAH Non Active View Detail
DATO' FEROZ BIN A S MOIDUNNY Non Active View Detail
LOW GAH LUEN Non Active View Detail
CHIN BOON LONG Non Active View Detail
MR WONG ENG SU Non Active View Detail
MR CHONG KOON MENG Executive Director View Detail
MADAM CHAN SWEE YING Non-Independent Director View Detail
MISS LIM SIEW PING Non Active View Detail
DATUK HJ. KHAN BIN MOHD AKRAM KHAN Executive Chairman View Detail
MR DIRK JOHANN QUINTEN Non Active View Detail
DR AIMI ZULHAZMI BIN ABDUL RASHID Non Active View Detail
YEE WAI MENG (BERNARD) Chief Financial Officer View Detail
MR KENNY KHOW CHUAN WAH Chief Financial Officer View Detail
M V AKBAR BIN AS MOIDUNNY Joint Secretary View Detail
LIM SECK WAH Joint Secretary View Detail
AHMAD SHAHAB BIN DIN Joint Secretary View Detail
XPLONET CAPITAL SDN. BHD. Shareholder View Detail
RPB CAPITAL HOLDINGS SDN. BHD. Shareholder View Detail
FIRSTWIDE SUCCESS SDN. BHD. Shareholder View Detail
LIEW FOOK MENG Shareholder View Detail
LANDASAN SIMFONI SDN. BHD. Shareholder View Detail
TITANIUM HALLMARK SDN. BHD. Shareholder View Detail
YEAP CHEE KEONG Shareholder View Detail
MISS YAP YEE SIEW AUDREY Shareholder View Detail
PHONG MUN WAH Shareholder View Detail
LEONG SENG HOONG Shareholder View Detail
DATUK YEE KONG FATT Shareholder View Detail
MR BU YAW SENG Shareholder View Detail
MARINA TEGUH SDN BHD Shareholder View Detail
MR TAN LING HOWE Shareholder View Detail
INNOFARM SDN. BHD. Shareholder View Detail
MR YAP HOONG CHAI Shareholder View Detail
GRANDSTEAD SDN. BHD. Shareholder View Detail
MISS LIM SIEW ENG Shareholder View Detail
CYPRESS VALLEY SDN. BHD. Shareholder View Detail
INGENUITY TECHNOLOGIES SDN. BHD. Shareholder View Detail
TECHNOLOGY PARK MALAYSIA CORPORATION SDN. BHD. Shareholder View Detail
MR GOH EUGENE Executive Director View Detail
DATO' RATHAKRISHNAN A/L VELLAISAMY Chairman View Detail
JR JOINT RESOURCES HOLDINGS SDN. BHD. Shareholder View Detail
DATO' TENGKU OMAR BIN TENGKU BOT Shareholder View Detail
DATO' TEOH HAI HIN Shareholder View Detail
HONG SENG FRONTIER SDN. BHD. (FORMERLY KNOWN AS "HS FRONTIER SDN. BHD.") Shareholder View Detail
YM TENGKU FARITH RITHAUDDEEN Chairman View Detail
MR WOO KAM WENG Independent Director View Detail
DATO' SOK ONE A/L ESEN Independent Director View Detail
Analyze this stock with MQ Trader system

  16 people like this.
 
tanfooxuan rubbish stock
30/03/2021 4:41 PM
spyking already gave warning. ikan biis can sell at 0.2 later. still will go down same as macpie
30/03/2021 4:56 PM
Linspire88 mmag got wht good business..bukan goreng counter ke
30/03/2021 5:01 PM
carilembu 0.20 is still high. Remember it was about 0.16 just last year! Few years ago, it was about 0.06! Going below 0.10 is possible...
30/03/2021 5:07 PM
Linspire88 persie, mana mereka. haha
30/03/2021 5:12 PM
mansaham1972 Sudah dua kali kena libas dgn mmag kahkakah.Nasib untung besar bjcirp wb dan wc utk cover rugi mmag yg mmg kaunter hantu
30/03/2021 5:23 PM
mansaham1972 Bjcorp terus terbang dan mmag terus menjunam
30/03/2021 5:24 PM
dompeilee Sampah makin berat dgn tiket baru berratus juta-juta memang terjun ke dlm longkang LOL!
30/03/2021 5:56 PM
dompeilee Semlm 102 juta Q beli di 32c mmg FAKE utk ajak si bo doh mcm nenek atuk Cina yg gatal judi berpuluh2 ribu RM tapi kedekut belanja makan nasi lol
30/03/2021 6:03 PM
Citadel9999 hahaha
30/03/2021 6:08 PM
Citadel9999 which Kaki Judi trapped above 0.4??
30/03/2021 6:08 PM
dompeilee Following pnepcb chart pattern, it's likely to drop non-stop over the next wk or two to 20c ...but it will try every day to lure new victims by fake Q-ing pattern.
30/03/2021 6:23 PM
dompeilee NTA only 14c & loss-making...true lapsap!
30/03/2021 6:24 PM
Linspire88 truly undeniable fake Q
30/03/2021 8:36 PM
boyboy2021 Post removed. Why?
30/03/2021 11:46 PM
tpcourt123 Non need aduan la, buy share time anyone point gun on you...lol
Cut loss and stay away
31/03/2021 10:04 AM
tpcourt123 everest29029 no need to run la... Look at the business 1st. No share can stay down forever, right?

Yup, but it will sideway until price maintain no up
31/03/2021 10:06 AM
BullRun_93 @tpcourt123 is right nobody court you into buying them & furthermore they already announce UMA to cover their ass what else to report. withdrawal of Q maybe got chance but take time to investigate you can try.....but if someone enticed you to buy maybe you can report that person for providing you financial advice without license.....you might hv better chance
31/03/2021 10:39 AM
tressele end of story. good game mmag. push high to lure retailers, then dump all. back to record low.
31/03/2021 10:47 AM
persie Wondering where did 1 billions block last week ? Just to attract bilis to believe it was a good support. Haha mampos
31/03/2021 12:33 PM
Speed99 Run or cut to save ur money ....
otw holland
06/04/2021 11:29 PM
spyking Already gave warning. Mmag will back to 18 cents
07/04/2021 12:11 AM
Aaron_tan LOL, serve u all right for buyinh those rubbish, 1 night turn rich not for everyone
13/04/2021 6:25 AM
sengkee Can still go lower?
13/04/2021 12:52 PM
justicewillspeak The authorities are investigating this company. Stay tune for more information
15/04/2021 3:57 PM
tanfooxuan Don't even touch this scammer stock, they're using dirty trick to manipulate stock prices. Even the company also, all their development is a talk on paper.
15/04/2021 8:57 PM
dompeilee Bought back MMAG. Recommended 2 preferred clients.
16/04/2021 9:10 AM
everest29029 last year news to give you an insight...
https://themalaysianreserve.com/2020/05/28/courier-service-a-lifeline-in-time-of-enforced-isolation/
16/04/2021 9:42 AM
tressele I am buying.
16/04/2021 9:52 AM
HanSolo go back up to 50 cents please!
16/04/2021 11:00 AM
investisthekey getting back alive? lol...courier service uptrend during increase if pandemic
16/04/2021 11:35 AM
Ian Lim 0.300, price volume up
16/04/2021 4:22 PM
tanfooxuan Their price will drop 20% in 1 minute. This scammer stock tried these tricks before several times, you will not enough times to run away and get trapped.
16/04/2021 4:38 PM
tanfooxuan https://www.facebook.com/THGroupFiavest/posts/278960533837706
16/04/2021 4:39 PM
Speed99 run
18/04/2021 8:19 PM
Jason Something is cooking.. chase
19/04/2021 4:29 PM
dompeilee dompeilee Bought back MMAG. Recommended 2 preferred clients.
16/04/2021 9:10 AM

GOOOOO MMAG!!! =)
20/04/2021 9:05 AM
tanfooxuan ►►►
DON'T buy this scammer stock
DON'T believe those news and those ppl that urged you to enter this stock
DON'T give them a chance to take away your hard-earned money.
20/04/2021 9:40 AM
dompeilee SOLD 70% of my MMAG @ 32c (my entry was 25-27c)...TQVM =)
20/04/2021 9:49 AM
Fat_Money_Fat Scam counter...better be cautious
21/04/2021 4:11 PM
fl888 MMAG has been alloted a substantial shareholder status in Vortex through excess RI application....
22/04/2021 7:30 AM
everest29029 https://www.theedgemarkets.com/article/myjet-xpress-airlines-gets-lions-share-atr-application-approval-1q21
23/04/2021 9:53 AM
everest29029 https://www.thestar.com.my/business/business-news/2021/04/20/aviation-seeing-healthy-growth-in-cargo-segment
23/04/2021 10:11 AM
Jason875 No they're not even thinking to run their business well, they just talk everything and do nothing, throw back their pass hand shake agreements and you will found that all are tricks to attract ikan bilis to buy their stock.
24/04/2021 5:15 PM
myboss ikan tilapia red sea to ni...malu apa pak tu
26/04/2021 7:54 PM
myboss tu tu
26/04/2021 7:55 PM
tanfooxuan What ???
Still got ppl buying this scammer stock??

OMG !!!
You donate the money to a beggar is higher return than this stock
28/04/2021 3:49 PM
dompeilee dompeilee Bought back MMAG. Recommended 2 preferred clients.
16/04/2021 9:10 AM

SOLD the balance 30% of my MMAG @ 28.5c =)
04/05/2021 3:28 PM
HanSolo pump and dump again today
04/05/2021 4:02 PM
myboss soup tulang pak tua
07/05/2021 12:33 PM


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
MQ Trader
Earn MQ Points while trading with MQ Traders Group
MQ Affiliate
Earn side income from MQ Affiliate Program
 
 

605  230  568 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 FOCUS 0.06-0.005 
 GOCEAN 0.0450.00 
 MTOUCHE 0.285+0.005 
 TANCO-WB 0.07+0.02 
 PERMAJU 0.1450.00 
 TANCO 0.145+0.01 
 MINDA 0.145+0.02 
 UCREST 0.30+0.005 
 TAWIN-OR 0.065-0.005 
 CAREPLS 2.41+0.05 

FEATURED POSTS

1. MQ Trader - Introduction to MQ Trader Affiliate Program MQ Trader Announcement!
PARTNERS & BROKERS