Highlights
KLSE: ASB (1481)       ADVANCE SYNERGY BHD MAIN : Consumer
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
0.15   0.00 (0.00%)  0.145 - 0.15  681,200
Trade this stock and win a FREE I3investor T-shirt after 5 trades. Find out more.

Corporate Figure or Shareholder

Hints :
[1] Click the View Corporate Figure icon table to view the detail page.

Click here to modify the Visible Columns.

Name Role View
CHIM WAI KHUAN Director View Detail
AZNAN BIN HAJI ISMAIL Non Active View Detail
TAN SRI DATO' NIK IBRAHIM KAMIL BIN TAN SRI NIK AHMAD KAMIL Non Active View Detail
SNG NGIAP KOON Non Active View Detail
LEE SU NIE Others View Detail
WONG AH NAM @ WONG JOON TUANG Non Active View Detail
YONG TECK MING Non-Executive Director View Detail
DATO' ABDUL MURAD BIN KHALID Non Active View Detail
DATO' AHMAD GHITI BIN MOHD DAUD Non Active View Detail
IR AL’ AZMY BIN AHMAD Non Active View Detail
MR RALI MOHD NOR Nomination Committee View Detail
MADAM KAM KIN FOONG Nomination Committee View Detail
PUAN SRI DATIN MASRI KHAW ABDULLAH Member of Remuneration Committee View Detail
MADAM ARYATI SASYA DATO' AHMAD SEBI Member of Remuneration Committee View Detail
DATO' AHMAD SEBI BAKAR Non Executive Chairman View Detail
MR ANTON SYAZI BIN AHMAD SEBI Executive Deputy Chairman View Detail
HO TSAE FENG Secretary View Detail
SECTRARS MANAGEMENT SDN BHD Company Registrar View Detail
SECTRARS SERVICES SDN BHD Company Registrar View Detail
SUASANA DINAMIK SDN BHD Shareholder View Detail
BRIGHT EXISTENCE SDN BHD Shareholder View Detail
HONG REALTY (PRIVATE) LIMITED Shareholder View Detail
HONG LEONG INVESTMENT HOLDINGS PTE LTD Shareholder View Detail
KWEK HOLDINGS PTE LTD Shareholder View Detail
KWEK LENG BENG Shareholder View Detail
HONG LEONG COMPANY (MALAYSIA) BERHAD Shareholder View Detail
HL HOLDINGS SDN BHD Shareholder View Detail
QUEK LENG CHAN Shareholder View Detail
HONG LEONG FUND MANAGEMENT SDN BHD Shareholder View Detail
LIM HONG LIANG Shareholder View Detail
Analyze this stock with MQ Trader system

  4 people like this.
 
tpcourt123 buy call test 0.19.....volume coming ady, before i have buy call and hit 0.20, who believe then u follow.
12/03/2021 9:32 AM
tee nice day
12/03/2021 10:09 AM
beyond2288 0:20 on monday
12/03/2021 10:24 AM
beyond2288 Anwar hidup again challenge with PN
12/03/2021 10:24 AM
beyond2288 0:30 2:0 again
12/03/2021 10:36 AM
ShareShaker this counter gg d la....anwar already lost hope to become PM...without his support, this counter will be useless, just leave and go for other counter better
14/03/2021 11:18 PM
ShareShaker mark my words, it will soon back to 14 cents
14/03/2021 11:18 PM
Uncle1955 seems like your words cant be use
16/03/2021 10:20 AM
williamtkb Got announcement? goreng to limit up later?
16/03/2021 11:07 AM
williamtkb I queue 16cents and wait for them to sell me cheap.
16/03/2021 11:11 AM
williamtkb AI laosai....
16/03/2021 11:19 AM
williamtkb After breakout 19cents only chase. Let them sell lower first. Haha
16/03/2021 11:26 AM
cu29ok 4.30pm press conference..狼又来的故事。。。看了都想吐。
16/03/2021 11:39 AM
williamtkb Don't want to waste time here. After breakout only come to join the rally.
16/03/2021 11:39 AM
amateurJR Here comes again when Anwar going to have press conference. LOL
16/03/2021 11:40 AM
cu29ok when press conference, here only going to be active. lol...
16/03/2021 11:43 AM
beyond2288 0:30
16/03/2021 12:36 PM
beyond2288 Anwar hidup
16/03/2021 12:37 PM
StockGodFatt tomorrow limit up
16/03/2021 12:38 PM
DreamEmperor Post removed. Why?
16/03/2021 12:39 PM
DreamEmperor Post removed. Why?
16/03/2021 12:39 PM
DreamEmperor Post removed. Why?
16/03/2021 12:40 PM
DreamEmperor Post removed. Why?
16/03/2021 12:40 PM
DreamEmperor Post removed. Why?
16/03/2021 12:40 PM
DreamEmperor Post removed. Why?
16/03/2021 12:41 PM
beyond2288 0:255
16/03/2021 12:47 PM
marsyhad 0.3 xD
16/03/2021 1:26 PM
TerribleTrader TP RM 0.30 , HOLD
16/03/2021 1:40 PM
hengonghuat88888888 so later can hit 0.2 or not.. go go go
16/03/2021 1:48 PM
16/03/2021 2:11 PM
beyond2288 4:30pm anwar meeting
16/03/2021 3:24 PM
marsyhad Buy dip ?
16/03/2021 3:30 PM
beyond2288 Anwar kali inilah serious sikit
16/03/2021 3:46 PM
hengonghuat88888888 haha..4:30pm only know. now the share price also waiting
16/03/2021 4:11 PM
lalazai9 Wer anwar? Cancel? Gg?
16/03/2021 4:40 PM
hengonghuat88888888 no news.. habis?
16/03/2021 4:50 PM
hengonghuat88888888 finally now live...
16/03/2021 4:51 PM
hengonghuat88888888 but talk nonsense .. haha
16/03/2021 4:54 PM
williamtkb Dropped back means tak jadi. Luckily removed queue. If got good news will break 19cent or 20cents
16/03/2021 5:02 PM
henry888 smart play..
16/03/2021 6:06 PM
StockGodFatt Now is penny stocks theme play
16/03/2021 7:19 PM
hengonghuat88888888 Asb still consider cheap.. 0.16 yum yum
16/03/2021 7:52 PM
lalazai9 Lol alot gt stuck lucky sold at 0.17, is ok just keep until next election
16/03/2021 8:22 PM
lalazai9 Lol alot gt stuck lucky sold at 0.17, is ok just keep until next election
16/03/2021 8:22 PM
Sipekhuat https://klse.i3investor.com/blogs/THP/2021-03-17-story-h1542839267-JACKPOT_Doubling_with_minimal_risk_via_New_Boss_Wednesday_17_3_2021.jsp
17/03/2021 2:05 AM
sengkee Forced to cut loss at 15.5 cents. Disappointed
17/03/2021 9:35 AM
sengkee Many people losing kaw-kaw
17/03/2021 3:28 PM
Cidukciduk Company ni takkan nak tunggu Anwar rumors jadi PM baru nak naik. Company ni betul ada business ke isi masa lapang je?
23/03/2021 10:43 PM
Ubah_ Anwar tak jumpa Agong buka puasa? Covid19, ekonomi mana baik?
13/04/2021 11:09 AM
beyond2288 0:155-0:30
09/05/2021 2:55 PM


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
MQ Trader
Perform Technical & Fundamental Analysis on Stocks
MQ Affiliate
Earn rewards by referring your friends
 
 

605  230  568 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 FOCUS 0.06-0.005 
 GOCEAN 0.0450.00 
 MTOUCHE 0.285+0.005 
 TANCO-WB 0.07+0.02 
 PERMAJU 0.1450.00 
 TANCO 0.145+0.01 
 MINDA 0.145+0.02 
 UCREST 0.30+0.005 
 TAWIN-OR 0.065-0.005 
 CAREPLS 2.41+0.05 

FEATURED POSTS

1. MQ Trader - Introduction to MQ Trader Affiliate Program MQ Trader Announcement!
PARTNERS & BROKERS