Highlights
KLSE: SUPERMX-C84 (710684)       SUPERMX-C84: CW SUPERMAX CORPORATION BERHAD (MIBB) MAIN : Health Care
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
0.00   0.00 (0.00%)  0.00 - 0.00  0

Active Warrants

Name Type Listing Date Maturity Date Exercise Price Warrant Price Ratio Premium Gearing
SUPERMX-C82 CALL WARRANTS 13/02/2020 18/12/2020 1.10 4.35 3.5:1 7.625 (87.64%) 0.571
SUPERMX-C87 CALL WARRANTS 27/02/2020 22/01/2021 0.90 6.47 2.5 : 1 8.375 (96.26%) 0.537
SUPERMX-C88 CALL WARRANTS 14/05/2020 26/01/2021 1.325 3.48 4.2:1 7.241 (83.22%) 0.595
SUPERMX-C90 CALL WARRANTS 29/05/2020 26/04/2021 2.25 3.46 4 : 1 7.39 (84.94%) 0.628
SUPERMX-C91 CALL WARRANTS 04/06/2020 31/12/2020 2.25 2.55 5 : 1 6.30 (72.41%) 0.682
SUPERMX-C92 CALL WARRANTS 05/06/2020 26/02/2021 3.00 1.63 7:1 5.71 (65.63%) 0.762
SUPERMX-C93 CALL WARRANTS 11/06/2020 26/02/2021 3.50 0.70 15:1 5.30 (60.91%) 0.828
SUPERMX-C94 CALL WARRANTS 18/06/2020 12/03/2021 5.00 0.905 9:1 4.445 (51.09%) 1.068
SUPERMX-C95 CALL WARRANTS 18/06/2020 26/02/2021 4.44 0.895 12:1 6.48 (74.48%) 0.81
SUPERMX-C96 CALL WARRANTS 25/06/2020 31/12/2020 4.25 0.94 9 : 1 4.01 (46.09%) 1.028
SUPERMX-C97 CALL WARRANTS 30/06/2020 26/02/2021 3.94 0.485 20:1 4.94 (56.78%) 0.896
SUPERMX-HB PUT WARRANTS 30/06/2020 26/02/2021 2.50 0.02 20:1 0.00 (0.00%) 21.75
SUPERMX-C98 CALL WARRANTS 07/07/2020 31/05/2021 4.50 0.885 12 : 1 6.42 (73.79%) 0.819
SUPERMX-C99 CALL WARRANTS 16/07/2020 30/06/2021 6.44 1.03 10:1 8.04 (92.41%) 0.844
SUPERMX-C1A CALL WARRANTS 20/07/2020 29/01/2021 4.50 0.825 10 : 1 4.05 (46.55%) 1.054
SUPERMX-C1B CALL WARRANTS 23/07/2020 31/03/2021 9.44 0.07 60:1 4.94 (56.78%) 2.071
SUPERMX-HC PUT WARRANTS 24/07/2020 25/01/2021 9.00 0.285 15 : 1 4.575 (52.58%) 2.035
SUPERMX-C1C CALL WARRANTS 27/07/2020 29/01/2021 11.44 0.115 20:1 5.04 (57.93%) 3.782
SUPERMX-C1D CALL WARRANTS 04/08/2020 26/02/2021 11.00 0.10 20 : 1 4.30 (49.42%) 4.35
SUPERMX-C1E CALL WARRANTS 14/08/2020 30/04/2021 14.00 0.075 50:1 9.05 (104.02%) 2.32
SUPERMX-C1F CALL WARRANTS 17/08/2020 07/05/2021 17.50 0.04 50:1 10.80 (124.13%) 4.35
SUPERMX-C1G CALL WARRANTS 17/08/2020 19/03/2021 13.00 0.105 40:1 8.50 (97.70%) 2.071
SUPERMX-C1H CALL WARRANTS 28/08/2020 31/05/2021 12.44 0.075 80:1 9.74 (111.95%) 1.45
SUPERMX-HD PUT WARRANTS 28/08/2020 31/05/2021 6.94 0.085 70:1 4.19 (48.16%) 1.462
SUPERMX-C1I CALL WARRANTS 03/09/2020 26/07/2021 14.00 0.115 25 : 1 8.175 (93.96%) 3.026
SUPERMX-C1J CALL WARRANTS 07/09/2020 25/05/2021 12.00 0.105 55:1 9.075 (104.31%) 1.506
SUPERMX-C1K CALL WARRANTS 18/09/2020 31/03/2021 10.50 0.095 15 : 1 3.225 (37.06%) 6.105
SUPERMX-C1L CALL WARRANTS 02/10/2020 16/04/2021 15.50 0.04 40:1 8.40 (96.55%) 5.437
SUPERMX-C1M CALL WARRANTS 21/10/2020 30/04/2021 11.50 0.075 16 : 1 4.00 (45.97%) 7.25
SUPERMX-C1N CALL WARRANTS 03/11/2020 28/07/2021 11.80 0.09 30:1 5.80 (66.66%) 3.222
SUPERMX-C1P CALL WARRANTS 09/11/2020 30/06/2021 10.00 0.105 18 : 1 3.19 (36.66%) 4.603
SUPERMX-C1Q CALL WARRANTS 11/11/2020 30/09/2021 11.28 0.08 50:1 6.58 (75.63%) 2.175

Expired Warrants

Name Type Listing Date Maturity Date Exercise Price Ratio
SUPERMX-CA Call Warrants 09/03/2010 10/03/2011 4.48 6.400 : 1
SUPERMX-CB Call Warrants 07/04/2010 07/02/2011 5.20 8:1
SUPERMX-CC Call Warrants 13/05/2010 10/03/2011 5.04 8:1
SUPERMX-CD Call Warrants 18/02/2011 29/02/2012 2.175 3 : 1
SUPERMX-CE Call Warrants 12/04/2011 10/02/2012 2.075 3:1
SUPERMX-CF Call Warrants 15/02/2012 14/12/2012 2.10 3:1
SUPERMX-CG Call Warrants 21/02/2012 28/02/2013 2.10 3 : 1
SUPERMX-CH Call Warrants 08/03/2012 28/11/2012 2.18 2:1
SUPERMX-CI Call Warrants 22/03/2012 23/11/2012 1.95 2:1
SUPERMX-CJ Call Warrants 01/08/2012 31/05/2013 2.15 3:1
SUPERMX-CK Call Warrants 17/08/2012 30/08/2013 2.20 2 : 1
SUPERMX-CL Call Warrants 21/09/2012 20/09/2013 2.00 3:1
SUPERMX-CM Call Warrants 27/11/2012 28/11/2013 2.20 3:1
SUPERMX-CN Call Warrants 28/02/2013 28/02/2014 1.90 2 : 1
SUPERMX-CO Call Warrants 17/07/2013 14/07/2014 1.90 3:1
SUPERMX-CP Call Warrants 11/09/2013 08/09/2014 2.58 2:1
SUPERMX-HA Put Warrants 11/09/2013 08/09/2014 1.68 2:1
SUPERMX-CQ Call Warrants 12/09/2013 18/07/2014 2.55 2:1
SUPERMX-CR Call Warrants 20/09/2013 30/09/2014 2.40 3 : 1
SUPERMX-CS Call Warrants 04/10/2013 03/10/2014 2.60 4:1
SUPERMX-CT Call Warrants 16/01/2014 28/01/2015 3.08
SUPERMX-CU Call Warrants 29/01/2014 30/01/2015 2.95 3 : 1
SUPERMX-CV Call Warrants 13/08/2014 11/08/2015 2.30 4:1
SUPERMX-CW Call Warrants 18/08/2014 12/06/2015 2.40 3:1
SUPERMX-CX Call Warrants 11/09/2014 30/09/2015 2.15 3 : 1
SUPERMX-CY Call Warrants 17/10/2014 01/07/2015 2.50 1:1
SUPERMX-CZ Call Warrants 13/02/2015 29/01/2016 2.18 3:1
SUPERMX-C1 CALL WARRANTS 24/04/2015 01/12/2015 2.25 2.4:1
SUPERMX-C2 CALL WARRANTS 14/05/2015 11/03/2016 2.10 2:1
SUPERMX-C3 CALL WARRANTS 15/10/2015 28/10/2016 2.00 4:1
SUPERMX-C4 CALL WARRANTS 15/10/2015 28/10/2016 2.20 4:1
SUPERMX-C5 CALL WARRANTS 20/10/2015 18/07/2016 2.10 2 : 1
SUPERMX-C6 CALL WARRANTS 20/10/2015 29/04/2016 2.20 3.6:1
SUPERMX-C7 CALL WARRANTS 13/11/2015 31/05/2016 2.20 2 : 1
SUPERMX-C8 CALL WARRANTS 04/12/2015 25/08/2016 3.00 4:1
SUPERMX-C9 CALL WARRANTS 14/01/2016 29/07/2016 3.30 4.5:1
SUPERMX-C10 CALL WARRANTS 15/01/2016 31/10/2016 3.17 4 : 1
SUPERMX-C11 CALL WARRANTS 19/01/2016 28/10/2016 3.30 4 : 1
SUPERMX-C14 CALL WARRANTS 27/01/2016 04/10/2016 3.70 4.5:1
SUPERMX-C12 CALL WARRANTS 28/01/2016 31/01/2017 3.58 6:1
SUPERMX-C13 CALL WARRANTS 28/01/2016 31/01/2017 3.88 5:1
SUPERMX-C15 CALL WARRANTS 25/02/2016 23/11/2016 3.10 5.5:1
SUPERMX-C16 CALL WARRANTS 21/03/2016 30/09/2016 2.75 5:1
SUPERMX-C17 CALL WARRANTS 16/06/2016 14/03/2017 2.50 3 : 1
SUPERMX-C18 CALL WARRANTS 04/07/2016 28/04/2017 2.20 2.5 : 1
SUPERMX-C19 CALL WARRANTS 08/07/2016 31/01/2017 2.20 2.5:1
SUPERMX-C20 CALL WARRANTS 25/08/2016 28/02/2017 2.75 3.3:1
SUPERMX-C21 CALL WARRANTS 15/11/2016 13/07/2017 2.30 2 : 1
SUPERMX-C24 CALL WARRANTS 21/12/2016 31/10/2017 2.38 3:1
SUPERMX-C22 CALL WARRANTS 21/12/2016 31/10/2017 2.08 4:1
SUPERMX-C23 CALL WARRANTS 21/12/2016 31/10/2017 2.28 4:1
SUPERMX-C25 CALL WARRANTS 17/01/2017 31/07/2017 2.15 2.5:1
SUPERMX-C26 CALL WARRANTS 16/02/2017 31/10/2017 2.20 3:1
SUPERMX-C27 CALL WARRANTS 11/04/2017 31/01/2018 2.00 2 : 1
SUPERMX-C28 CALL WARRANTS 23/06/2017 22/01/2018 2.20 2.5 : 1
SUPERMX-C29 CALL WARRANTS 12/07/2017 30/01/2018 1.90 3.1:1
SUPERMX-C30 CALL WARRANTS 27/09/2017 29/06/2018 1.85 1 : 1
SUPERMX-C31 CALL WARRANTS 13/11/2017 29/06/2018 2.10 2:1
SUPERMX-C32 CALL WARRANTS 14/11/2017 24/07/2018 1.80 3:1
SUPERMX-C33 CALL WARRANTS 20/11/2017 24/07/2018 1.88 3:1
SUPERMX-C34 CALL WARRANTS 19/01/2018 31/10/2018 2.15 2 : 1
SUPERMX-C35 CALL WARRANTS 25/01/2018 28/09/2018 2.38 3:1
SUPERMX-C36 CALL WARRANTS 30/01/2018 28/09/2018 2.60 3:1
SUPERMX-C37 CALL WARRANTS 06/02/2018 17/08/2018 2.65 3:1
SUPERMX-C38 CALL WARRANTS 14/02/2018 03/09/2018 2.65 3 : 1
SUPERMX-C39 CALL WARRANTS 20/03/2018 25/10/2018 2.88 3.3:1
SUPERMX-C40 CALL WARRANTS 27/03/2018 31/12/2018 3.00 2 : 1
SUPERMX-C41 CALL WARRANTS 29/03/2018 31/10/2018 3.00 3:1
SUPERMX-C42 CALL WARRANTS 10/05/2018 31/01/2019 1.44 4:1
SUPERMX-C43 CALL WARRANTS 22/05/2018 30/11/2018 3.30 3.5 : 1
SUPERMX-C44 CALL WARRANTS 30/05/2018 21/12/2018 3.90 3:1
SUPERMX-C45 CALL WARRANTS 11/06/2018 13/12/2018 3.35 3.5:1
SUPERMX-C47 CALL WARRANTS 13/07/2018 27/02/2019 2.30 6.5:1
SUPERMX-C46 CALL WARRANTS 13/07/2018 31/01/2019 2.44 3.5:1
SUPERMX-C48 CALL WARRANTS 20/07/2018 30/04/2019 2.25 5 : 1
SUPERMX-C49 CALL WARRANTS 31/07/2018 18/02/2019 2.50 4.5 : 1
SUPERMX-C50 CALL WARRANTS 10/08/2018 29/03/2019 2.65 6:1
SUPERMX-C51 CALL WARRANTS 30/08/2018 15/03/2019 2.225 6:1
SUPERMX-C53 CALL WARRANTS 21/09/2018 29/03/2019 2.10 5:1
SUPERMX-C52 CALL WARRANTS 21/09/2018 29/03/2019 1.65 5:1
SUPERMX-C54 CALL WARRANTS 24/09/2018 31/05/2019 1.75 5:1
SUPERMX-C55 CALL WARRANTS 16/10/2018 31/07/2019 1.75 4 : 1
SUPERMX-C56 CALL WARRANTS 23/10/2018 30/05/2019 1.40 5:1
SUPERMX-C57 CALL WARRANTS 25/10/2018 30/04/2019 1.40 5:1
SUPERMX-C58 CALL WARRANTS 02/11/2018 20/05/2019 1.65 2.5 : 1
SUPERMX-C59 CALL WARRANTS 13/11/2018 30/08/2019 1.50 5 : 1
SUPERMX-C60 CALL WARRANTS 26/11/2018 25/06/2019 1.90 5:1
SUPERMX-C61 CALL WARRANTS 13/12/2018 13/06/2019 2.00 6:1
SUPERMX-C62 CALL WARRANTS 25/01/2019 30/09/2019 1.95 2.5:1
SUPERMX-C63 CALL WARRANTS 27/02/2019 30/09/2019 2.08 2.5 : 1
SUPERMX-C64 CALL WARRANTS 01/03/2019 17/09/2019 1.70 2.5:1
SUPERMX-C65 CALL WARRANTS 01/03/2019 23/10/2019 1.70 2.5:1
SUPERMX-C66 CALL WARRANTS 08/03/2019 31/12/2019 1.70 2 : 1
SUPERMX-C67 CALL WARRANTS 27/03/2019 30/09/2019 1.60 2.5:1
SUPERMX-C68 CALL WARRANTS 10/04/2019 31/01/2020 1.48 3:1
SUPERMX-C69 CALL WARRANTS 02/05/2019 28/02/2020 1.45 2 : 1
SUPERMX-C70 CALL WARRANTS 03/05/2019 23/12/2019 1.80 2.5:1
SUPERMX-C71 CALL WARRANTS 20/06/2019 06/01/2020 1.88 2.5 : 1
SUPERMX-C72 CALL WARRANTS 28/06/2019 29/05/2020 1.60 3:1
SUPERMX-C73 CALL WARRANTS 08/08/2019 11/02/2020 1.80 2.5:1
SUPERMX-C74 CALL WARRANTS 15/08/2019 08/05/2020 1.78 2:1
SUPERMX-C75 CALL WARRANTS 03/09/2019 31/03/2020 1.50 2.7:1
SUPERMX-C76 CALL WARRANTS 09/10/2019 22/05/2020 1.70 2.8:1
SUPERMX-C77 CALL WARRANTS 06/11/2019 30/09/2020 0.75 2 : 1
SUPERMX-C78 CALL WARRANTS 21/11/2019 12/10/2020 0.84 2 : 1
SUPERMX-C79 CALL WARRANTS 03/12/2019 19/06/2020 1.75 2.5:1
SUPERMX-C80 CALL WARRANTS 29/01/2020 30/10/2020 0.625 1.5 : 1
SUPERMX-C81 CALL WARRANTS 03/02/2020 27/10/2020 0.80 2.8:1
SUPERMX-C84 CALL WARRANTS 20/02/2020 30/11/2020 0.85 4:1
SUPERMX-C83 CALL WARRANTS 21/02/2020 30/10/2020 0.85 1.5 : 1
SUPERMX-C86 CALL WARRANTS 25/02/2020 27/10/2020 0.95 3:1
SUPERMX-C85 CALL WARRANTS 27/02/2020 20/11/2020 0.825 3:1
SUPERMX-C89 CALL WARRANTS 19/05/2020 30/11/2020 1.25 3 : 1
Analyze this stock with MQ Trader system

  Be the first to like this.
 


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
MQ Trader
Stock Screener using Technical and Fundamental criteria
MQ Affiliate
Join the MQ Affiliate Program today to earn rewards
 
 

793  394  531  415 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 YONGTAI 0.295+0.125 
 SAPNRG 0.12+0.005 
 BINTAI 1.14+0.295 
 TOPBLDS 0.13+0.045 
 KANGER 0.175+0.005 
 ARMADA 0.355+0.035 
 KNM 0.21+0.005 
 TRIVE 0.0150.00 
 AT 0.185-0.01 
 AGES 0.145+0.02 

FEATURED POSTS

1. The Equity Market Index Benchmark in Malaysia CMS
2. Trading Scenarios of Derivatives Bursa Derivatives Education Series
3. Derivatives 101 Bursa Derivatives Education Series
4. Why Trade FKLI? Bursa Derivatives Education Series
5. MQ Trader - Introduction to MQ Trader Affiliate Program MQ Trader Announcement!
PARTNERS & BROKERS